Mon 22/01 |
Club Friendlies | (LLLLWL) SC Rheindorf Altach v Nyiregyhaza | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLLLWL) SC Rheindorf Altach v Radnicki 1923 (WLLdDW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (dLdDLW) Al Shabab v Riga FC | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (ddLLdW) AS Trencin v Maribor (WLdWDD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WDLLDW) Pogon Szczecin v NK Celje (LWWWWW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWWWLW) Rubin Kazan v FK Napredak (WLLLWD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (DdWdWD) Vorskla Poltava v Llapi (DWWLWW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (dWDLWd) Puskas Academia v Vancouver (LDDWdD) | 13:30 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (DWdWLL) FC Voluntari v Otelul Galati (WLWLWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (WLdLWL) Akwa United v Enugu Rangers (LWDWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WLLLLL) Kayserispor v Istanbulspor (LLLLDd) | 17:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (WWWdWW) AEK Larnaca v Pafos FC (LLWWLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (LLWLWW) Aris Limassol v Anorthosis (WWWWLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A Women | (DDLLDL) AC Milan W v Como W (LLddLL) | 17:00 | Stats |
French National | (dWWWLL) Dijon v Le Mans (LDLLWL) | 17:15 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Gnas v Allerheiligen | 17:30 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (WWLDWW) Steaua Bucharest v UTA Arad (LdWLdD) | 18:00 | Stats |
French National | (DLWWDL) Versailles v Martigues (WWWWLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Israeli Premier League | (LdDLLL) Hapoel Tel Aviv v Beitar Jerusalem (LWLDWL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Lippstadt 08 v Finnentrop / Bamenohl | 18:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Rot-Weiss Oberhausen v SW Essen | 18:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | VfL Oldenburg v Bremer SV | 18:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (WDLWLW) De Graafschap v Jong PSV (dLLDDD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (WDWDDD) Jong Ajax v FC Groningen (WWWWDW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LLdWLD) Jong AZ v Dordrecht (WDLWWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (WLWWDd) Roda JC Kerkrade v FC Eindhoven (dDWWDL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LLWLWd) VVV-Venlo v ADO Den Haag (WLDWWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DLDDDW) Leganes v Burgos (dWdWDW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (LLdLWW) Benevento v Casertana (WdWDWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LDLLWL) Granada v Atletico Madrid (LWLDWL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Crumlin United v Bray (LLLLWL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (DDdDDW) FC Dallas v Inter Miami CF (DDLLDL) | 23:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Liverpool Montevideo v Colo Colo (LWWWLW) | 23:00 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (DWLDWW) La Equidad v Envigado (LLDWLD) | 23:10 | Stats |
Tue 23/01 |
French Ligue 2 | (DWLDdW) Amiens v Sochaux (DWLWWW) | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWWLLW) FK Spartak Subotica v Doxa Katokopias (WLDWLL) | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WdLWWL) Lechia Gdansk v Drita Gjilan (WLWWLW) | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WDWLWW) Monarcas Morelia v Colorado (LDWLDL) | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLLLLD) NK Radomlje v FK Makedonija GP (WLLWLL) | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Defensor Sporting v Cesar Vallejo | 01:15 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (LLWLdD) Deportivo Pasto v Santa Fe (DLLLDL) | 01:20 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLLdLW) FC Tokyo v FC Ryukyu (WLWLLd) | 02:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLLLLL) Gamba Osaka v Albirex Niigata (WDWddW) | 02:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WdWdWW) Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Roasso Kumamoto (WLLWLW) | 04:00 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (DLWDLL) Newcastle Jets v Brisbane (WLLLLW) | 08:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Ha Noi v Viettel | 08:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Phú Thọ v Hòa Bình | 08:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Skive v Vendsyssel FF (WDLdLD) | 09:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWdLLd) Gornik Leczna v GKS Belchatow (WLLLWL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WDDLWD) Daejeon Citizen v Bali United (WLWWDd) | 12:00 | Stats |