Fri 13/10 |
Club Friendlies | Bình Phu?c v Bà Ria Vung Tàu | 08:00 | Stats |
International Friendlies | Palestine v Tajikistan | 09:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Dong Nai v Long An | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (dLWLWL) GKS Tychy v MFK Karvina (LLLLWL) | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWLdLD) Minsk v FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (LLLDWL) | 10:00 | Stats |
International Friendlies | Vietnam v Uzbekistan | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWDWDd) Chrobry Glogow v Slovan Liberec (LLDDLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
International Friendlies | (WLWD) Japan v Canada (LWLLLL) | 11:35 | Stats |
International Friendlies | (dLWL) South Korea v Tunisia (WWddLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LDWWWW) Emmen v VfL Osnabruck (LLLWDD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLDLWW) SV Darmstadt 98 v Elversberg (LWWWDD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWWddW) TSV Prolactal Hartberg v NK Domzale (LLWLLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
International Friendlies | (LWWDWD) Equatorial Guinea v Burkina Faso (WDWWDD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWDDWW) Sturm Graz v Floridsdorfer AC | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Leoben v Austria Klagenfurt (WDLWdD) | 13:30 | Stats |
International Friendlies | Malaysia v India | 14:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLDLLd) Clermont v Rodez (DWWWLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWDWDW) Kaiserslautern v Metz (WDWLLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
International Friendlies | (LLWLDD) Angola v Mozambique (dLLLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
International Friendlies | (dLLLLW) Mozambique v Angola (LLWLDD) | 15:00 | Stats |
International Friendlies | Iraq v Qatar (LLL) | 16:00 | Stats |
International Friendlies | (LLL) Qatar v Iraq | 16:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (ddLLWL) Cracovia v Stal Rzeszow (WLLWWW) | 16:30 | Stats |
International Friendlies | New Zealand v DR Congo (WLWWDL) | 17:00 | Stats |
International Friendlies | (WLL) Saudi Arabia v Nigeria (LWWDdD) | 17:00 | Stats |
International Friendlies | (dWWWWL) South Africa v Swaziland | 17:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Omonia 29is Maiou v Apollon Limassol (DWDWWW) | 17:30 | Stats |
International Friendlies | (DDDLdL) Guinea v Togo (LLDWDW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | BSG Chemie Leipzig v Eintracht Frankfurt (DDDdLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (LWWWDD) Dortmund II v Rot-Weiss Essen (WdLWLL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie Women | (LLDDWL) AZ Alkmaar W v Telstar W (LLLLdL) | 18:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie Women | (WWWW) Utrecht W v ADO Den Haag W (LWWdLW) | 18:30 | Stats |
International Friendlies | Jordan v Iran (LWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (WddLDW) Asante Kotoko v Aduana Stars (LWLWLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Welsh Cup | (LLWLWW) Caerau Ely v Afan Lido (WDWLDW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Welsh Cup | (WWWWLD) Llanelli v Llantwit Major (LLDLLL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Welsh Cup | (LLDLWW) Trefelin v Ammanford AFC (LWWLWD) | 19:30 | Stats |
International Friendlies | (LWWWWD) England v Australia (LWWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (WLLLWW) Carrick Rangers v Linfield (WLWWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (DLWLWD) Crusaders v Ballymena (LWLLWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (LWdDLL) Dungannon Swifts v Larne (WWWLWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (WLWLLL) Glenavon v Cliftonville (LWWWDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (WWdLLL) Glentoran v Loughgall (DWLWDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (LLLDLW) Newry City AFC v Coleraine (LWWLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (LLWLLD) Albinoleffe v Virtus Verona (WWDLDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (LWLWLL) Fiorenzuola v Legnago Salus (LLDWWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (LLLDDd) Novara v Arzignano Valchiampo (LDWWWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Welsh Cup | Flint Mountain v Holywell Town (WWWDWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Welsh Cup | (LdLLLW) Pontypridd United v Abertillery Bluebirds (LLDWDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
NIFL Championship | (WLLdWL) Annagh United v Ballinamallard Utd (LLLLWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
NIFL Championship | (WDWWLD) Ards v Institute FC (WDWWLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
NIFL Championship | (WDdLWW) Ballyclare Comrades v Dergview (LLLWWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
NIFL Championship | (WWLLWW) Dundela v Harland & Wolff Welders (WLdWLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
International Friendlies | (WWWWLd) Mali v Uganda (ddWWDL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (dLLWWd) Oviedo v Albacete (LWLWWL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Welsh Cup | (ddLLLW) Bala Town v Llandudno FC (LLLWLL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Welsh Cup | (LDDLWL) Llanidloes Town v Gresford Athletic (DLWWWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Sat 14/10 |
USL Championship | (LLLLDD) Hartford Athletic v FC Tulsa (WdWLLL) | 00:00 | Stats |
International Friendlies | (LWLLLW) Liberia v Libya (WWLLLD) | 01:00 | Stats |
International Friendlies | (LLLdLD) Mauritania v Madagascar (LLLWLD) | 01:00 | Stats |
International Friendlies | (LWLWWL) Senegal v Mali (WWWWLd) | 01:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie B | (LDWLLW) Criciuma v Chapecoense (dLLDdd) | 01:30 | Stats |
USL Championship | (LWdLWW) New Mexico United v Memphis 901 (LWDWLW) | 02:00 | Stats |
International Friendlies | Papua New Guinea v Vanuatu | 04:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LLLWWW) Grulla Morioka v FC Ryukyu (LLLWDW) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WDDLWL) Nara Club v Fukushima United (WLDDWL) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (DLdDWW) Blaublitz Akita v Machida Zelvia (dLdWLD) | 06:00 | Stats |
International Friendlies | Solomon Islands v New Caledonia | 07:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (LWLLWL) Chungnam Asan v Cheongju (WdWLWd) | 08:00 | Stats |
China League One | (LdDDLd) Dandong Tengyue v Heilongjiang Lava Spring (WLLLDD) | 08:30 | Stats |
China League One | (DWDWDd) Nanjing City FC v Qingdao Youth Island (WWWDWD) | 08:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLWDLL) Botev Vratsa v Strumska Slava | 09:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWWWWD) CSKA Sofia v Litex Lovech | 09:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLLLLL) Etar Veliko Tarnovo v Yantra 2019 | 09:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LWdDWL) Fujieda MYFC v Thespakusatsu Gunma (LWLDdd) | 09:00 | Stats |
China League One | (LDLWWD) Jinan Xingzhou v Suzhou Dongwu (LDLLWL) | 09:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (LDWLWL) SKA-Khabarovsk v Arsenal Tula (WLWDdW) | 09:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A Women | (LLL) Napoli W v Sampdoria W (LWWLLL) | 11:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Kairat Almaty v Zenit St Petersburg (WDWLLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (WDLLdL) FK Sokol Saratov v FK Neftekhimik (LWWddW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (DDLWLL) Kamaz Chelny v Shinnik (WWLWLD) | 12:00 | Stats |