Tue 23/01 |
Club Friendlies | (WdWdWW) Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Roasso Kumamoto (WLLWLW) | 04:00 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (DLWDLL) Newcastle Jets v Brisbane (LLLLWL) | 08:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Ha Noi v Viettel | 08:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Phú Thọ v Hòa Bình | 08:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Skive v Vendsyssel FF (WDLdLD) | 09:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWdLLd) Gornik Leczna v GKS Belchatow (WLLLWL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WDDLWD) Daejeon Citizen v Bali United (WLWWDd) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WdDWWW) Botev Plovdiv v Gornik Zabrze (WLLWDW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | CF Intercity v Stal Mielec (WLWWDL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WDdWWD) Jagiellonia Bialystok v Ballkani (WWLdLd) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (dLDDWW) Levski Sofia v Dukagjini (WLWdLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLDLDD) LKS Lodz v Atyrau | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWLdWW) Real Murcia v Polessya (WDWdDD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (dWLWDW) Rodina Moskva v Rostov (WDLWLd) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (dLDDDD) Ruch Chorzow v Kecskemeti TE (WWDLLD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWWDdW) Slask Wroclaw v NK Domzale (LWWWWL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (dLLdDL) Hatayspor v Alanyaspor (WWdDLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLWWWW) Dinamo Minsk v FC Gomel (WWdLdL) | 14:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LDWWLL) Chicago v Loudoun United (LDLLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWWLLW) Kalmar FF v Kristianstad | 16:00 | Stats |
Croatian League | (DDWWWd) Dinamo Zagreb v Lokomotiva Zagreb (DDLdDW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Croatian League | (DDLdDW) Lokomotiva Zagreb v Dinamo Zagreb (DDWWWd) | 16:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | ASK Klagenfurt v Treibach | 16:45 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LWLWWL) Besiktas v Adana Demirspor (DWdDLD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LDDLDW) Pendikspor v Kasimpasa (dDWLLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWdLdD) Austria Vienna v Floridsdorfer AC | 17:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLLLLL) Dnepr Mogilev v Neman Grodno (DdWWLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Fach-Donaufeld v Favoritner AC | 17:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | First Vienna v TWL Elektra | 17:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Ardagger v SKU Amstetten | 17:30 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (LDLLWD) Yverdon-Sport FC v FC Luzern (WLWLDL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Bayern Alzenau v Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Fortuna Dusseldorf II v SF Baumberg | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLLLLL) GIF Sundsvall v Hudiksvall | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Leobendorf v Haitzendorf | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WDWLWW) Monarcas Morelia v Colorado (LDWLDL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | SSV Jeddeloh v Grün Weiß Firrel | 18:00 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (dWDLWL) Duisburg v Hallescher FC (LWDLLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (WLLWWL) Rot-Weiss Essen v FC Viktoria Koln (LDLDWD) | 18:00 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (WWLLDD) Verl v Saarbrucken (WddWDW) | 18:00 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (DLLLWW) VfB Lubeck v TSV 1860 Munchen (WLLLLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (LDLWWL) Waldhof Mannheim v Dynamo Dresden (LLWWWL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Hamburger SV II v Altona 93 | 18:15 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Bonner SC v Karbach | 18:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Hemelingen v Atlas Delmenhorst | 18:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Schonnebeck v Blau-Weiß Mintard | 18:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Victoria Hamburg v Hamm United | 19:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWddWW) Derry City v Glenavon (LLLWLW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLLLDL) Longford v Sligo Rovers (WLLLdL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru North | (DLWLWW) Denbigh Town v Gresford Athletic (LWdLLW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru South | (DWLWWW) Trefelin v Ammanford AFC (DDWLLW) | 19:30 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (DWLDdW) Amiens v FC Annecy (DDWDWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (WDWWWL) Angers v Quevilly (dLWdDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (dLWdLW) Bastia v Caen (LWWWdW) | 19:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (WLLdWL) Bordeaux v Valenciennes (ddLLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (LLLWLL) Concarneau v Troyes (LWWLDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (LDLLLD) Dunkerque v AC Ajaccio (LDWLWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (WDLWWD) Grenoble v Auxerre (dWWWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (WLWLLW) Guingamp v Rodez (LWLDWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (WDLDLd) Laval v Paris FC (LWWWDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (WDWDDL) Pau v St Etienne (LLLdWd) | 19:45 | Stats |
Spanish Copa del Rey | (dWLWDL) Celta de Vigo v Real Sociedad (WddDLW) | 20:30 | Stats |
Paraguayan Primera | (dWDDDL) Nacional Asuncion v General Caballero (dLdWLW) | 21:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Austin v Philadelphia (dDDWdL) | 23:30 | Stats |
Paraguayan Primera | (WWDDWL) Tacuary v Olimpia (WWLLWD) | 23:30 | Stats |
Wed 24/01 |
Club Friendlies | Akron v Lokomotiv Moscow (LDWDWW) | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLLLLW) Chornomorets Odesa v Etar Veliko Tarnovo (LLLLLd) | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWWdLD) Debrecen v Novi Pazar (WWWLWL) | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (DWWDWd) FC Khimki v FC Krasnodar-2 (LLLWWW) | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LDWLLW) NK Aluminij v FK Sarajevo | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLdLWW) NS Mura v Rakow Czestochowa (WDDDLW) | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Sayana Haskovo v Beroe Stara Zagora (WdLWLd) | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLWLWd) Volgar Astrakhan v Shinnik (LDDLDd) | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (ddWLWW) Wisla Krakow v Nassaji Mazandaran | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Penarol v Club Nacional | 00:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLDWDW) Oita Trinita v Verspah Oita | 01:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWDDWW) Kawasaki Frontale v Sapporo (LLWdWL) | 02:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LDLLdL) Dukla Prague v Pribram (WLDWLD) | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (dWLWWD) MTK Budapest v Honved (LDWdLL) | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WDWWdL) Slovan Liberec v Cherno More Varna (WWDWWW) | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Táborsko v Znojmo | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (dLLLLL) Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (dWLLWD) Diosgyori v TSC Backa Topola (LWWdWD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWDLdD) Fakel Voronezh v Koper (WLLDLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Olimpia Elbląg v Cartusia Kartuzy | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWWWDL) Shanghai Shenhua v Al-Nassr (WLWWWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WdLWLD) Lleida v FC Andorra (WDDLLL) | 11:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Zalgiris v Banga | 11:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | OFK Beograd v Prva Iskra | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Prostejov v Start Brno | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWWWWL) Red Star Belgrade v FK Spartak Subotica (LWWLLW) | 12:00 | Stats |