Sun 12/11 |
Australia A-League | (DWWLLW) Melbourne City v Macarthur FC (LLLDWW) | 04:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (WWLLLW) Blaublitz Akita v Tokushima Vortis (LLWLWd) | 04:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (WLWLWd) Fujieda MYFC v Iwaki FC (WWDLLL) | 04:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (WWDLWW) JEF United Chiba v V-Varen Nagasaki (LLWDLW) | 04:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (DLLLLD) Kanazawa v Okayama (WLdDDL) | 04:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LLDLLL) Mito Hollyhock v Shimizu S-Pulse (dLWWLW) | 04:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (DLWWWW) Montedio Yamagata v Ventforet Kofu (dWDDWW) | 04:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (WLLDWD) Oita Trinita v Thespakusatsu Gunma (ddLWLL) | 04:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (WWWWLL) Omiya Ardija v Tokyo Verdy (DdWWDW) | 04:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (WWLLWL) Roasso Kumamoto v Renofa Yamaguchi (WWLDDL) | 04:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LLLDDL) Tochigi SC v Jubilo Iwata (LWLWDW) | 04:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LWDWDL) Vegalta Sendai v Machida Zelvia (LDWWWW) | 04:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WLDLLL) Fukushima United v Matsumoto Yamaga (WLWLWW) | 04:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WdWLDD) Gainare Tottori v Nagano Parceiro (DDLLWW) | 04:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LDDLLW) Tegevajaro Miyazaki v Vanraure Hachinohe (LDWWDL) | 04:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (LWDLLL) Ansan Greeners v FC Anyang (DLDLDW) | 04:30 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LWWLWD) Kawasaki Frontale v Kyoto Sanga (LdWLLL) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LDWLWW) Yokohama FM v Cerezo Osaka (WLLLdW) | 05:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (WDWdDW) Incheon United v Jeonbuk Motors (LWLWWD) | 05:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (LLDDDL) Suwon City FC v Suwon Bluewings (LLLWLD) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LWDLDW) FC Gifu v Kamatamare Sanuki (DLLWDL) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WWLWDW) Kataller Toyama v Nara Club (WLDWLD) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WdDLLW) SC Sagamihara v FC Osaka (DLDWDW) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (DdWDWd) Urawa Red Diamonds v Vissel Kobe (WLWWWD) | 06:00 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (DWWLLL) Central Coast Mariners v Brisbane (DLWDWL) | 06:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (LDLWWL) Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Shinnik (LDLLDD) | 07:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (WWLdWL) Cheonan City v Gimpo Citizen (dWDWWL) | 07:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (DWddLW) Ulsan Hyundai v Pohang Steelers (WddLDD) | 07:30 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (WWLWLW) Jeonnam Dragons v Busan I Park (WWWdWW) | 09:30 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (DWLLDW) Naftan Novopolotsk v BATE Borisov (LLWLWW) | 10:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (DLLWLW) Pendikspor v Samsunspor (LLdLWW) | 10:30 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (WLDWWW) FC Copenhagen v Brondby (LWWDWD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (WLWLWL) Volga Nizhny Novgorod v Baltika (WLWDLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (LLLLLW) Prozis-Vilaverdense v Tondela (LWDWDL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (WWDDLW) Torreense v Mafra (WLWWLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (WLWWWD) Kryvyi Rih v Dynamo Kiev (WWLLDL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (DLLdWL) SD Tarazona v CD Teruel (ddLdDL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Moldovan National Division | (DLWLLL) FC Floresti v Sheriff Tiraspol (WWdWWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (LdWdLL) Levski Krumovgrad v CSKA Sofia (WDWdWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WWWWWW) PSV Eindhoven v PEC Zwolle (LLLWDW) | 11:15 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie Women | (LLLLdW) Feyenoord W v AZ Alkmaar W (DWLLLL) | 11:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WWLWDW) Napoli v Empoli (WLdWLL) | 11:30 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (LLLLWL) Stal Mielec v Gornik Zabrze (LLDWWW) | 11:30 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (DLLLLD) Botosani v FC Voluntari (LdddLW) | 11:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A Women | (LLLWLW) Sampdoria W v Fiorentina W (WDWWLW) | 11:30 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (LLdDLD) GKS Katowice v GKS Tychy (LWLWWL) | 11:40 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (LLdWLD) Zorya Luhansk v LNZ Cherkasy (WLddLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (DWWWWW) Bali United v Pusamania Borneo (WWWDWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (LDWWLL) Dewa United v PSM Makassar (LLLWDL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (DWLWLW) FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk v Torpedo Zhodino (dDWDWd) | 12:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (LWLLDW) FK Makedonija GP v Rabotnicki (LWLLLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (DWLWdL) Sileks v Shkupi (WWDWWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (DDLLWL) Club Brugge v Cercle Brugge (LLWWWL) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (DLDLLL) FC Magdeburg v Hansa Rostock (LWLLLd) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WDWLWW) Greuther Furth v Fortuna Dusseldorf (DLDWWL) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LLDWWW) Wehen Wiesbaden v Kaiserslautern (WDWLDL) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (LLWLLL) SC Freiburg II v Preussen Munster (WWDLLW) | 12:30 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (LLLWLL) Kisvarda FC v Kecskemeti TE (LLDLWW) | 12:30 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (WWWLLW) RFC Liege v Lierse (LDLWWD) | 12:30 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (DdWLDL) Vejle v Lyngby BK (DWLLLD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LWWLWL) Besiktas v Istanbul Basaksehir (LdWdLD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (DLWLLL) Caykur Rizespor v Istanbulspor (LLWLLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (WLWLDL) Burgos v Alcorcon (LWLDLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (WWLdWD) Recanatese v Olbia (LLWLWd) | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (WDdWDL) Torres v Ancona (DLDWDW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (WLWWDd) Crotone v Monterosi (LLLDWL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (LWLLLL) Turris v Monopoli (DLWDWD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (WLWdLW) FC Dynamo Makhachkala v SKA-Khabarovsk (WLDLWL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (WdWWWW) Tyumen v Kuban Krasnodar (LWWLDW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (LLWWLL) Grasshoppers v Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (DWLDDL) | 13:15 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (LWWDdW) Almere City v Ajax (LLLLWW) | 13:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (LWLWLD) Volendam v Sparta Rotterdam (WLLdWL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (LDddWD) Dynamo Moscow v FC Orenburg (LWLLDD) | 13:30 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (WdDWWL) Austria Klagenfurt v Sturm Graz (DWWWLL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (WdLdWL) FC BW Linz v LASK Linz (dLWWDW) | 13:30 | Stats |
South Africa Premier League | (WdWWWL) Golden Arrows v Amazulu (WWdLdD) | 13:30 | Stats |
South Africa Premier League | (WLDLLL) Richards Bay v Cape Town Spurs (LLLLWL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (WWWdDW) ADO Den Haag v SC Cambuur (LLLDWW) | 13:30 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (LDWLdL) Levski Sofia v Botev Plovdiv (LWLWWd) | 13:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (DWWLLL) Fiorentina v Bologna (dWDWDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (LDdDDW) Udinese v Atalanta (WdLWWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LLdWLd) Clermont v Lorient (LLDWLd) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LWDWWd) Lille v Toulouse (LWDDLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LLLLdD) Metz v Nantes (WLWWLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (WLWLDD) AIK Solna v IFK Varnamo (LWWWWd) | 14:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (LLdLDD) Degerfors IF v Mjallby AIF (LLLDWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (WDDdDd) Hammarby IF v Halmstads (LLdDDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (DLLLLW) IF Brommapojkarna v Hacken (LWDWLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (WLWWLL) Kalmar FF v Djurgardens (LWWdWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (WWLWWL) Malmo v Elfsborg (WWWWWD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (WWWWDW) Sirius v IFK Norrkoping (DWLLLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (LLLLDL) Varbergs Bois v IFK Goteborg (WDLLLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (WWDWLW) Banik Ostrava v Sparta Prague (DWWWLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (WLWLLW) Plzen v Slovacko (WLWLDd) | 14:00 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (LWWdWW) Pogon Szczecin v Rakow Czestochowa (LWWLDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (DWdLLD) CS Uni Craiova v Dinamo Bucharest (LLDLdL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (DLWLLW) Resovia Rzeszow v Chrobry Glogow (WDdLLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (LDLWLd) Minsk v FC Belshina Bobruisk (LLLLLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (WLWLWW) Maribor v NK Celje (LWWWWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Slovakia Super Liga | (WWWWWW) Slovan Bratislava v MFK Skalica (LLWdWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (dWDWLL) FK Neftekhimik v Torpedo Moscow (LdLWDL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (LLWDLW) Kamaz Chelny v Alania Vladikavkaz (dDWLDD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A Women | (WDWLWL) Inter Milano W v Pomigliano (LDLLLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WWWWWW) Leverkusen v Union Berlin (LLLLLL) | 14:30 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (DDDWWL) KRC Genk v Leuven (WLLWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (WWDWWW) FC Midtjylland v Nordsjaelland (ddLWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (LWLDLL) Chornomorets Odesa v FC Rukh Vynnyky (WdWdLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (WLWLWL) Kano Pillars v Enyimba (WDLWdW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (LdDWLL) Katsina United v Rivers United (WdLWDD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (WdDLWL) Kwara United v Shooting Stars (LWdWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (WdWLWW) Lobi Stars v Sporting Lagos (ddLWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (WLWLdL) Niger Tornadoes v Bendel Insurance (WWLdWd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (WLWLWd) Plateau United v Abia Warriors (LWLWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (WLWWWL) Remo Stars v Gombe United (WLWWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (LDLLWD) Sunshine Stars v Enugu Rangers (LWDWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (LDWDWd) Bechem United v Bofoakwe Tano (dddDLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (DLWLLW) Dreams FC v Great Olympics (dWLWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (ddDWDd) Hearts of Oak v Legon Cities (DDLWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (LWWLWW) Medeama v Berekum Chelsea (LWLLWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (LDLLWL) Nations FC v Heart of Lions (dDdLLd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (DWWWLL) Nsoatreman v Real Tamale (LWWLLd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (WWDWWL) Ferencvaros v Videoton (DWWLWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (LdLWWD) Waasland-Beveren v Lommel Utd (WLWLDD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (WDWDWW) FC Khimki v Akron Tolyatti (LWWWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (LdLLLW) Othellos Athienou v A.E. Zakakiou (WLDLDD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (DWWWWL) Celta Vigo B v Union de Salamanca (WWLdLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (WWWdWD) Fuenlabrada v Osasuna B (LLWLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (DWDWLW) Barcelona v Alaves (DLDDLW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (LLWLWL) FC Andorra v Eldense (LWDDWW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (DWLLLL) Brescia v Cremonese (WLWLWW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (LLWWDd) Lecco v Parma (WWLWWW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WWDLLW) Palermo v Cittadella (DWDLLW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WdDdLd) Spezia v Ternana (LWDLLL) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (LLWLWD) Arezzo v Pineto (WDDDLW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (WDLDLL) Messina v Latina (DWLWLd) | 15:15 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (WLDDLL) Boavista v Farense (WLLdWW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (WLWLDL) Gil Vicente v Rio Ave (DLLLLW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (WWLLDL) FC Lugano v FC Zurich (WWWdDL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (DWWWWW) Servette FC v Basel (DLLLLW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (WWDWLW) Paok v Panetolikos (DLLWLL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (DWLLWW) Leixoes v Maritimo (WWLWDL) | 15:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (LLWWWW) Rot-Weiss Essen v Waldhof Mannheim (LDLLLd) | 15:30 | Stats |
Chilean Primera | (LWLLLL) Magallanes v Huachipato (WWDWWW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (LWWLLL) Javor v FK Spartak Subotica (WLWLDL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Croatian League | (WLLWWW) Hajduk Split v NK Varazdin (DWLddD) | 15:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WWWWLW) Feyenoord v AZ Alkmaar (WDWWWD) | 15:45 | Stats |
South Africa Premier League | (WLLdLL) Sekhukhune United v Supersport United (WLWWWD) | 15:45 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (dWDLWD) Roda JC Kerkrade v FC Groningen (LLLdLD) | 15:45 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (WWWWWW) Bodo Glimt v Aalesunds FK (LDWWLL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (LDDLWL) Odd v Tromso (LWLWWL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (LLLLDW) Sandefjord v Rosenborg (DLLDWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (DLLWWW) Stromsgodset v Ham-Kam (DLWLLW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (LWLLLL) Valerenga v Stabaek IF (LWWDDL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (WLDLLL) Viking FK v Sarpsborg (WDWLDW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (LLLWLD) Sochi v Rubin Kazan (WLWdWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WWWLWD) Adana Demirspor v Fenerbahce (WWWWWL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (LdWWWW) Austria Vienna v Salzburg (LWDLWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (WLLdWL) Rodina Moskva v Chornomorets Odesa (LWLDLL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (LWWWWD) Lugo v Leonesa (WWdWWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (LLdWLL) Etar Veliko Tarnovo v Ludogorets (WWdWWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (dWLLDL) Rennes v Olympique Lyonnais (dLLDLD) | 16:05 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WLLLWD) Werder Bremen v Eintracht Frankfurt (dLWWDW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (WLDWLD) Spartak Moscow v Rostov (DDLWWD) | 16:30 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (WLLLLW) Legia Warsaw v Lech Poznan (LWWDDW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (DWDWdW) Olimpija Ljubljana v NS Mura (WLLDDW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Slovakia Super Liga | (LLLLLL) FC Kosice v Spartak Trnava (WWWLWW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WLWWWL) Lazio v AS Roma (LWWWLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (LLWLdD) OB Odense v Hvidovre IF (dLLLLL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (LLWDdD) Sigma Olomouc v Slavia Prague (DdWWWL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (WWDLWW) Shakhtar Donetsk v Dnipro-1 (WWWLWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (DLLLWL) Podbeskidzie v Miedz Legnica (LDWWDL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (LDLdLd) Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Arka Gdynia (LWWWWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (WWWWLL) Apollon Limassol v AEK Larnaca (LDdWdL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (LdLLLL) Karmiotissa Polemidion v Aris Limassol (DLWWWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (WdDDLW) Ponferradina v CF Rayo Majadahonda (dLWLLL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WLDDDD) Sevilla v Real Betis (DWDDWW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (dDDLWW) Gent v Anderlecht (DWWLWW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (LLDLdW) Huesca v Espanyol (WLWLLD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (WWDdLL) Tenerife v Villarreal B (DWLLLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (WLWWWD) AEK Athens v Lamia (LDWWWL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (LdDWLD) Sestri Levante v Fermana (LdLLDL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (WWLLLD) ASD Sorrento v Taranto (WLWWWL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (dWWLLD) Audace Cerignola v Catania (LWDLWL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (LLWLLL) Brindisi v Avellino (WWWWWD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (LLDWDL) Debrecen v Paksi FC (WWDWWd) | 17:30 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (dLDLWL) Colon v Talleres (dLDLdD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (LWLdDL) Defensa y Justicia v San Lorenzo (DLLDdD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (LLLLLL) Arouca v Braga (LWWWDW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (dDLLDL) Academico de Viseu v Benfica B (DLWLDW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Chilean Primera | (WDLLWW) Everton De Vina v Curico Unido (DLLLDL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (WWWWWW) Partizan Belgrade v FK Cukaricki (WWDLDL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Croatian League | (WWWDWD) Rijeka v Dinamo Zagreb (WLWLWD) | 18:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (WWWWWW) Union St Gilloise v Kortrijk (LWLWLD) | 18:15 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (DWLLLL) Molde v Lillestrom (WLLWLW) | 18:15 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (DWLddW) Patro Eisden v Zulte-Waregem (WLWWDL) | 18:15 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WDdWWL) RB Leipzig v Freiburg (dWLWLD) | 18:30 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (WLdLLW) Asteras Tripoli v Olympiacos (WWWLWL) | 18:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (WWWWWW) Jahn Regensburg v SSV Ulm (WWLWLL) | 18:30 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (DLDDDW) TSC Backa Topola v Vojvodina (WWLWDD) | 18:30 | Stats |
Brazil Serie B | (LLdLWD) Ceara v Mirassol (WWWddW) | 18:45 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (LLLWdD) FC Utrecht v Excelsior (WWdLLD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (DLDWWD) AGF Aarhus v Viborg (LWLLDW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (LWWWWW) Gremio v Corinthians (DWDWLD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (WWLWWL) Red Bull Bragantino v Botafogo ASF (WDLLLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (WDWdDL) Steaua Bucharest v U Craiova 1948 (LLDDLD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (WdLDLL) Gimnastic v Sestao River (LDLLLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LDDdLD) Kifisia v Panathinaikos (WDWWWW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A Women | (WLWdWW) Como W v Juventus W (WWWWWL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (LWDWWW) Inter Milan v Frosinone (DLWLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WWDdWd) Lens v Marseille (dLLWLd) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (DWLdDD) Renate v Alessandria (LdWDWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (WWDDWD) Cesena v Vis Pesaro (DdWdDD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (LdLDWL) Juventus U23 v Carrarese (LWLDLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (WDWdWL) Perugia v Gubbio (WLWDLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (DdLWDL) SPAL v Pontedera (LWddWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (LLWLdD) Boca Juniors v Newells (LWWLdL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (dLLLWW) Tigre v Platense (dWWDdL) | 19:45 | Stats |
MLS | (dDDWdL) Philadelphia v New England (DWLLLW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WWWWWL) Atletico Madrid v Villarreal (LdLDWL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (WWDWWD) Eibar v Albacete (WLLLdD) | 20:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (WWWWDW) Benfica v Sporting Lisbon (WWWWWW) | 20:30 | Stats |
Chilean Primera | (DDWWLW) Colo Colo v Union La Calera (DWDLWL) | 20:30 | Stats |
Brazil Serie B | (LDdLWD) Novorizontino v Vitoria (WLWWdD) | 21:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (LWWWDD) Atletico MG v Goias (DLDLWL) | 21:30 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (WLLWLL) Bahia v CA Paranaense (DWDLLD) | 21:30 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (DLWLdW) Cuiaba v Fortaleza EC (WLLLLD) | 21:30 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (LWDWdW) Santos v Sao Paulo (LWLDWW) | 21:30 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (WLLDWW) Vasco da Gama v America MG (DLLDDL) | 21:30 | Stats |
MLS | (LDWWWW) Orlando v Nashville Sc (DdLdWL) | 22:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (dWWDLL) Belgrano v Union Santa Fe (dWLdLd) | 22:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (WdWLdW) Independiente v Banfield (WddWdW) | 22:00 | Stats |
Chilean Primera | (DDLWLW) Coquimbo Unido v Deportes Copiapo (WDDWLW) | 23:00 | Stats |
Chilean Primera | (LLDLDL) Union Espanola v O'Higgins (DWWLLL) | 23:00 | Stats |
Mon 13/11 |
MLS | (WDDWDW) Columbus v Atlanta United FC (WDWLDD) | 00:00 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (WLLWWL) Cruz Azul v Puebla (DWLDWW) | 00:00 | Stats |
USL Championship | (WDWLLW) Charleston Battery v Phoenix Rising (WDDDLL) | 00:00 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (WWDLDL) Club Leon FC v FC Juarez (LLWLLL) | 02:05 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (WWDWWW) Ballkani v Dukagjini (DDWdDW) | 12:00 | Stats |