Sun 24/09 |
Mexican Liga MX | (WLWWLd) Tigres UANL v Monterrey (WLLWWd) | 04:05 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (DWWWWL) Okayama v Jubilo Iwata (LWLDWd) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (WWDdWW) Shimizu S-Pulse v Ventforet Kofu (DLLdWD) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (DWWWLD) Fukushima United v SC Sagamihara (LWWWLD) | 05:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (WLLWWd) Gimpo Citizen v Chungnam Asan (WLLLWL) | 05:30 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (WDDWWW) Gwangju FC v Jeonbuk Motors (WDLDdL) | 06:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (WLWLWL) Suwon City FC v Ulsan Hyundai (dLWDLD) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WWLLLW) Azul Claro Numazu v Gainare Tottori (LWLLWD) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WLWWWL) FC Osaka v Kitakyushu (LLDLWL) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (dWLWWD) Kamatamare Sanuki v YSCC Yokohama (DLLWLW) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LWDLWW) Matsumoto Yamaga v FC Gifu (WWWLdD) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WLWWDW) Kashima Antlers v Yokohama FM (dWWLLD) | 07:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WDLLDW) Shonan v Kawasaki Frontale (LLLDLW) | 08:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (DWWdWD) Tokushima Vortis v Omiya Ardija (DLLDLL) | 08:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (WdLWWD) Tokyo Verdy v Fujieda MYFC (LLLLWd) | 08:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (WLWLLW) Seoul E-Land FC v Ansan Greeners (DLLDLL) | 08:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (DWLDLW) Gangwon FC v Incheon United (LWDWLW) | 08:30 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WLWDLD) Gamba Osaka v Urawa Red Diamonds (dLWWDd) | 09:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (WWWdDL) PSS Sleman v Persepam Madura Utd (LWWdWW) | 09:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (DWWWdL) Bucheon FC 1995 v Gyeongnam FC (LDLWLD) | 10:30 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (dLDWWW) Daegu FC v Pohang Steelers (DDWDWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (DLLLLW) Roasso Kumamoto v Tochigi SC (DWDWWL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (WLWW) Real Union v CD Teruel (LddL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (WLWW) SD Logrones v CF Rayo Majadahonda (LDdDLD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WWDWDL) Sparta Rotterdam v Vitesse Arnhem (WWWLLL) | 11:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (DLLLLL) Empoli v Inter Milan (WWWWWW) | 11:30 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (DLWLWL) Zaglebie Lubin v Warta Poznan (DDLdWL) | 11:30 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (DLWLWW) Wisla Plock v GKS Tychy (WWLdLW) | 11:40 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WLDWDW) Metz v Strasbourg (LWLWLD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (LWLWWD) Volga Nizhny Novgorod v FC Orenburg (LLLDWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (WLWdDW) KRC Genk v Sint Truidense VV (WLDLDW) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WdLWWW) Fortuna Dusseldorf v Hannover 96 (DDWLWW) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WWLWWL) Holstein Kiel v Hertha Berlin (LLLWLW) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LLWWWD) Kaiserslautern v Hansa Rostock (WWLWLL) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (DLWDWW) SSV Ulm v Rot-Weiss Essen (LDdWWd) | 12:30 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (WWWWWL) Lommel Utd v Francs Borains (WLWLW) | 12:30 | Stats |
China Super League | (WLLdWL) Qingdao Hainiu v Nantong Zhiyun (DDLWLL) | 12:35 | Stats |
China Super League | (LLLLLL) Shenzhen Ruby FC v Zhejiang FC (WDWdWW) | 12:35 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WDDdWL) Real Sociedad v Getafe (ddLWLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (LWWWWW) Brondby v FC Copenhagen (WWWLWD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (WDWWWW) Silkeborg v Viborg (WdWLLD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (LWLLDD) Villarreal B v Amorebieta (DDWLLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (LLWdDL) Zorya Luhansk v Dnipro-1 (WWDLdD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (WdWLdW) Maroons FC v SC Villa (WLWWLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LWWDLW) Homeboyz v GOR Mahia (WLWDWW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (WWWDWL) KCB v Bandari (WWWLWW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (WWL) Murang'a SEAL v Posta Rangers (LDLdWW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LDLdDL) Nairobi City Stars v Nzoia Sugar (WLdWDD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LDWLLL) Ulinzi Stars v Sofapaka (LWdDLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (WLdLLL) Alessandria v Lumezzane (LWLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (DLLLWL) Fiorenzuola v Trento (DWWdWD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (WLdLLL) Novara v Giana Erminio (WLLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (DWLWDL) Pro Patria v Triestina (dWLWWL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (DLDLDW) Persija Jakarta v Bali United (DWLWLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (LDWLWD) Yverdon-Sport FC v Basel (WLWLLD) | 13:15 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WLWDdL) Ajax v Feyenoord (LdDWWW) | 13:30 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (LWDWWW) LASK Linz v TSV Prolactal Hartberg (DWLLWW) | 13:30 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (LWDWLD) SC Rheindorf Altach v Austria Vienna (WLdLDL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LWDWLL) MVV Maastricht v De Graafschap (dWLLWW) | 13:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (LWWLWL) Atalanta v Cagliari (WWdLLd) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (LLLDdd) Udinese v Fiorentina (WWWDLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WDLDWd) Le Havre v Clermont (WLLLDL) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WLDLLL) Lens v Toulouse (WWDLDd) | 14:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (DDLWLW) AIK Solna v Djurgardens (WLdWWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (WWLLWW) Mjallby AIF v IFK Goteborg (LWWWDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (WLWLLL) Hradec Kralove v FK Baumit Jablonec (dLDDLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (DWWWWW) Plzen v Pardubice (LWLLWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (LDLdDL) Ruch Chorzow v Rakow Czestochowa (WDLWWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (WLLLLW) Znicz Pruszkow v Stal Rzeszow (dLLWLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (DLWLLD) Naftan Novopolotsk v FC Smorgon (LDLLDL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (LLLDWL) Videoton v Zalaegerszegi TE (LWLLLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (WWWLdL) Akademija Pandev v Sileks (WDDDWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (WWWLWW) FK Struga v Rabotnicki (LWLLdW) | 14:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (WLLDLW) FK Tikves v Bregalnica Stip (LWLWLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (WWWWdL) Shkendija v FK Makedonija GP (WLdDLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (LLLDWL) Vardar v KF Gostivari (LLWLLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (LLWDWL) Voska Sport v Shkupi (WDdWdW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Moldovan National Division | (WLLLLD) Spartanii Selemet v Milsami Orhei (LWWLWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (WdWWWD) Ballkani v Malisheva (WWWLWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (LWWdDD) Drita Gjilan v Prishtina (LWdWdD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (LddWD) Liria Prizren v Feronikeli (LLWLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (DLWWWD) Leverkusen v Heidenheim (WWLLDW) | 14:30 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (LWWWDW) Zenit St Petersburg v Lokomotiv Moscow (LDDWWL) | 14:30 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (WLWWWL) Cercle Brugge v Union St Gilloise (WWWLDL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (LLLWLW) Randers Freja v AGF Aarhus (WDDWDL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LLDDLW) Ankaragucu v Konyaspor (DDDWWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WDWDWL) Besiktas v Kayserispor (DdDWDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (WWWWWD) Olympiacos v Kifisia (LLWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (LLWWDW) FC Metalist 1925 v Kolos Kovalivka (WWDLLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (WLDLWd) Waasland-Beveren v RFC Liege (LLWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (WLdW) Osasuna B v Union de Salamanca (WLdWDD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LWWLLW) Rayo Vallecano v Villarreal (DLWLLW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (LDLDdL) Oviedo v Real Valladolid (WLLLDW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (LdWDdD) Bari v Catanzaro (LdWWWL) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (dWLDdW) Cittadella v Como (WdLDWW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WWWWdW) Parma v Sampdoria (LWLLDL) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (WLdWWD) Vicenza v Pergolettese (WLWLdW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (LLWWLD) Olbia v Carrarese (WLWWWL) | 15:15 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (LLLLLL) GD Chaves v Estrela da Amadora (WLLWDL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (dWLDWW) FC Luzern v Servette FC (WDDDLL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (WWDWDW) Young Boys v FC Lugano (WWWLWL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Finnish Veikkausliiga | (LLLWLL) SJK v HJK Helsinki (WWWWDW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LDLLWd) Aris Thessaloniki v Panetolikos (DLLdDL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Indian Super League | (LLLDLL) NorthEast Utd v Mumbai City (WWDWLL) | 15:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (DLdLLW) SC Freiburg II v FC Ingolstadt 04 (LWLDLW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WLLWWD) PEC Zwolle v AZ Alkmaar (WLWWWW) | 15:45 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (LLLLLW) Waalwijk v Twente (WWWWWW) | 15:45 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (WLLWDD) Bodo Glimt v Valerenga (WDdDDW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (LLWWDL) Ham-Kam v Sarpsborg (LLWWLW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (WLLWDL) Lillestrom v Rosenborg (WWLWLD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (LWLDWL) Odd v Haugesund (LDLdLL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (LLWLWL) Stromsgodset v Molde (WWDdWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (WWWWDW) Viking FK v Sandefjord (WDLdLW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (WLWDLD) Rapid Vienna v Sturm Graz (WdWWWD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (dLLLWL) Aduana Stars v Medeama (WWWdWD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (LWLWLL) Bechem United v Dreams FC (dWWWdW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (d) Heart of Lions v Great Olympics (WdWLWd) | 16:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (LLLLdL) Hearts of Oak v Nsoatreman (LWWWLW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (ddDWWL) Karela v Berekum Chelsea (WLLLdW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (L) Nations FC v Samartex (WWLdLW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Croatian League | (WLDDLL) Slaven Belupo v Rijeka (LWWLDW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (LLLLLW) Pirin Blagoevgrad v Levski Krumovgrad (LWWWLD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Qatar Stars League | (LLLDWW) Al-Gharafa v Al-Duhail SC (WLWWWD) | 16:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WDWLLD) Montpellier v Rennes (WWDDdD) | 16:05 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (WWWDDL) Petrolul Ploiesti v AFC Hermannstadt (LDDDWD) | 16:15 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (DWWDDD) Eintracht Frankfurt v Freiburg (WLWWLL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (DLdWLW) Kalmar FF v Hacken (WWWLLW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (LLLLWL) Varbergs Bois v Hammarby IF (WWdWWL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (WWDWWD) Legia Warsaw v Gornik Zabrze (dWDLDW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (LLWLWW) Ferencvaros v Kisvarda FC (WLdLLL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Slovakia Super Liga | (LdDWWL) Slovan Bratislava v MSK Zilina (LWWWWL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (DWLDWd) Bologna v Napoli (DWWWLD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (LWLLDD) FC Midtjylland v OB Odense (LLDWLL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (WWDdWD) FC Krasnodar v Ural (WWWLLd) | 17:00 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (LWLLLD) Rostov v CSKA Moscow (WWLDDD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (WWWDWW) Slavia Prague v Sparta Prague (WWDWWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (LLLdWW) Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Nieciecza (WLLWWD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Slovakia Super Liga | (LDWdLW) Spartak Trnava v Ruzomberok (LWDLDW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (WLDDWD) Apollon Limassol v AEL Limassol (LDWWLd) | 17:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (DLDL) Othellos Athienou v Nea Salamis (WWWLDD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (DWWWDd) Ponferradina v Fuenlabrada (dWLLdD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Moldovan National Division | (DLWWWW) FC Zimbru v Sheriff Tiraspol (WWWWLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (dDLdLL) Las Palmas v Granada (WLLWLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (DWdLWL) Real Betis v Cadiz (DWLDWL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (WWWWDD) Anderlecht v Club Brugge (DWWWLW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (WLLDWL) Mirandes v Leganes (LWWWWL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (WLLD) Legnago Salus v Renate (DWWDdW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (WLDWWW) Mantova v Albinoleffe (DLdLLW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (WWDWWW) Padova v Virtus Verona (DWWWWD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (LLLWLd) Pro Sesto v Arzignano Valchiampo (WLLLDW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (LLWL) Sestri Levante v Torres (DDWWWW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (WDLWWD) Slavia Mozyr v FC Isloch Minsk Raion (dLWWWL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (LLLDDW) Portimonense v Benfica (WLWWWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LWddDD) Alanyaspor v Fenerbahce (LWWWWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LWdDLD) Kasimpasa v Adana Demirspor (LWWDDW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LLDLLD) Volos NFC v Asteras Tripoli (LDLWLD) | 18:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (DLLWLD) Celta Vigo B v CD Arenteiro (LWdL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Qatar Stars League | (WLLLLL) Al-Markhiya v Al Wakrah (WWWWDd) | 18:00 | Stats |
Qatar Stars League | (LLW) Muaither SC v Al Shamal (LDLDDL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (WWWDWD) Gent v Eupen (WLWWLL) | 18:15 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (LLWWWW) Brann v Tromso (WWWLWW) | 18:15 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (WLWDLL) Lierse v Beerschot Wilrijk (WLWLWd) | 18:15 | Stats |
Croatian League | (LLLdLL) Rudes Zagreb v Dinamo Zagreb (LWdWWW) | 18:15 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (WDWdLD) Giannina v Paok (WLWWLd) | 18:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (WLWWWW) Dynamo Dresden v Erzgebirge Aue (WDWDWW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (WDWW) Gimnastic v Sabadell (LWDL) | 18:30 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (WLLLLW) Lokomotiv Sofia v Ludogorets (WWWLWD) | 18:30 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (LDdWWL) Toluca v Club America (DWDWWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (WWDDWL) Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe v Steaua Bucharest (WWLWWD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Chilean Primera | (LDDWDD) Deportes Copiapo v Universidad de Chile (LLLDLD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (LLWWWD) Independiente v Instituto (LWdLdW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (LLdD) SD Tarazona v Barcelona B (LWLD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (WWDDLL) Maribor v Koper (WWLWWD) | 19:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WLdLWW) Torino v AS Roma (LWDLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LdDWWL) Paris Saint Germain v Marseille (LWDWDd) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (LdWL) Atalanta II v Pro Vercelli (LdWDLd) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (LLLLdW) Avellino v Monopoli (WLWDLd) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (WWWLLD) Crotone v Sorrento (WLLDLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (LWWLWL) Potenza v Casertana (dD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (LLLLWd) Virtus Francavilla v Messina (LdWdDD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WDWdWL) Atletico Madrid v Real Madrid (DWWWWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (WLWDWL) Braga v Boavista (WWWDWW) | 20:30 | Stats |
USL League One | (LLLDLL) Richmond Kickers v Greenville Triumph SC (dWLDLW) | 21:00 | Stats |
Chilean Primera | (WDLLWD) Universidad Catolica v Magallanes (DLWWLW) | 21:30 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (DWWDDL) Newells v Estudiantes (WLLLdd) | 21:45 | Stats |
USL Championship | (WdWWLD) Indy Eleven v Rio Grande Valley FC (LWLdLW) | 22:00 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (LDLWLD) Cruz Azul v Club Queretaro (DWLLDL) | 23:00 | Stats |
USL Championship | (DWWLLW) San Diego Loyal v Las Vegas Lights FC (LDLWLL) | 23:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (WLLWdL) Tigre v San Lorenzo (LWDDDd) | 23:00 | Stats |
USL Championship | (WLLWLD) Birmingham Legion v Miami FC (WLLLLW) | 23:30 | Stats |
Mon 25/09 |
Chilean Primera | (WLWLDL) Audax Italiano v Union La Calera (WWLDWD) | 00:00 | Stats |
MLS | (WWDWWL) Orlando v Inter Miami CF (WdWWLW) | 00:30 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (dLWWLL) Banfield v River Plate (WLWLWW) | 01:00 | Stats |
MLS | (LLLDLD) Austin FC v LA Galaxy (WWdDLW) | 02:30 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (dDWLWL) Santos Laguna v Necaxa (LLLLDD) | 03:05 | Stats |