Sun 28/04 |
Mexican Liga MX | (LLLWDd) Club Atlas v Guadalajara (dWWWWd) | 04:10 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (WdLDdW) Okayama v Shimizu S-Pulse (WLDWWW) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LWWLDL) Roasso Kumamoto v Oita Trinita (LdWLDL) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (DDdWWL) Gainare Tottori v FC Ryukyu (LWDLWD) | 05:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Northern NSW | (WWWLLL) Charlestown Azzurri v Broadmeadow Magic (WWWWWL) | 05:30 | Stats |
Australia NPL Northern NSW | (DWLLLW) Hamilton Olympic v New Lambton (LLDLLW) | 05:30 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (dDWWDD) Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Kawasaki Frontale (LWdLLd) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (DDWDDd) Tokyo Verdy v Fukuoka (LLWdDD) | 06:00 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (LWDLWL) Sydney v Perth (LLDLLL) | 06:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (LDLLWW) Jeonbuk Motors v Daegu FC (DWLdDd) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LWDWdW) Blaublitz Akita v Yokohama FC (WLWDWL) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LdLLDW) Kagoshima United v Renofa Yamaguchi (DWLdWL) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (WDLdDL) Tochigi SC v Iwaki FC (dLWDLW) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (dLDLLW) Tokushima Vortis v Montedio Yamagata (dWLWLW) | 06:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL NSW | (LLLLLL) Central Coast II v Sutherland Sharks (LLLWdL) | 06:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL NSW | (LWWWWL) Rockdale Ilinden v Wollongong Wolves (WLLLDW) | 06:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL NSW | (LWWWLW) Sydney Olympic v Blacktown City (WWDWWL) | 06:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL NSW | (WWWWWW) Western Sydney W. II v APIA Tigers (WDWWLW) | 06:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Queensland | (LLWLLL) Brisbane City v Peninsula Power (LWWWDL) | 06:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Queensland | (LDLLWW) Sunshine Coast Wanderers v Rochedale Rovers (LLLLDL) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (dLLDLL) Fukushima United v Grulla Morioka (LWLWLD) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (DDLLDL) Kamatamare Sanuki v Vanraure Hachinohe (DdDLLd) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LWDWDW) Kanazawa v FC Gifu (WWWDDL) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WdLLDW) Matsumoto Yamaga v Kataller Toyama (WdLWDW) | 06:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (WWWLDD) Jeonnam Dragons v FC Anyang (DWWWWL) | 06:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (WLWWWW) Suwon Bluewings v Gyeongnam FC (LLLDDW) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (DdLLWW) Gamba Osaka v Kashima Antlers (WWLLWL) | 07:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WLDDDW) Kashiwa Reysol v Sagan Tosu (LLdLLW) | 07:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (DWLWLL) Urawa Red Diamonds v Nagoya Grampus Eight (WWWdWW) | 07:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (WWLWLW) Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Volgar Astrakhan (dLDLWD) | 07:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (dddLWW) FC Osaka v Azul Claro Numazu (DWLWWD) | 07:00 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (WdLLWW) Melbourne City v Western United (DLWLDW) | 08:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Queensland | (DWDLDW) Brisbane Roar Youth v Olympic FC (WLLLWd) | 08:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Queensland | (LWLWDd) Gold Coast United v Queensland Lions FC (WLWWWL) | 08:00 | Stats |
China League One | (DLLLdL) Heilongjiang Lava Spring v Shanghai Jiading (dWdLLD) | 08:00 | Stats |
China League One | (LWdDWL) Yanbian Longding v Shenyang Urban (DLdWLW) | 08:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (WDDLWW) Ulsan Hyundai v Jeju United FC (LLWWLL) | 08:30 | Stats |
China League One | (WLLLLL) Wuxi Wugou v Nanjing City FC (LLdWdD) | 08:30 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (DLLdDW) Cheongju v Bucheon FC 1995 (DWWLDL) | 08:30 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (LdWLLL) Persebaya Surabaya v Persik Kediri (WLWLDD) | 09:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (LLLdDL) Torreense v Academico de Viseu (DDDLLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (WLDWLL) Zorya Luhansk v FC Obolon (WLLDDD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (ddWdWL) Leonesa v Gimnastic (dLWWLW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WLWDWD) N.E.C. v AZ Alkmaar (WWWLLW) | 11:15 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (DLLLWD) PEC Zwolle v Heracles Almelo (LWLWWL) | 11:15 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (WdLLLD) FC Eindhoven v Telstar (WLWWLL) | 11:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WDWWDW) Inter Milan v Torino (DWWLdd) | 11:30 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (WLDWLL) Radomiak Radom v Zaglebie Lubin (WdDLLL) | 11:30 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (WWWDWL) Otelul Galati v AFC Hermannstadt (WLDWDW) | 11:30 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (DWWDWL) Arka Gdynia v Resovia Rzeszow (WLLLWD) | 11:40 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WLLLWW) Metz v Lille (DDWWWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (LLLLWW) Akhmat Grozny v Volga Nizhny Novgorod (WLLLLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (LdWWLW) Shinnik v FK Sokol Saratov (LLDLWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (DWWDWL) KRC Genk v Club Brugge (LDWWWW) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LLLdDW) FC Magdeburg v VfL Osnabruck (LLWWLL) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WLDLLL) Nurnberg v Karlsruher (LWdWDW) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (DLLLLD) Wehen Wiesbaden v Greuther Furth (LLDLWL) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (DWWDWD) Rot-Weiss Essen v FC Ingolstadt 04 (DLWDDW) | 12:30 | Stats |
China League One | (LWWDLW) Shijiazhuang Gongfu v Dalian Zhixing (WWWDWW) | 12:30 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (DWLWLL) Cadiz v Real Mallorca (WLWdLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (WLLdLD) OB Odense v Hvidovre IF (LLLLDW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (LLWDWW) Viborg v Randers Freja (LDWWWD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (LDLLWL) IFK Varnamo v Halmstads (DLWWLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (WWWWWW) Malmo v AIK Solna (WWDDWW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (WLLWWL) Gijon v Villarreal B (LLLWLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (WLLWLL) Hebar 1918 v Lokomotiv Sofia (LLLWLL) | 13:15 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (LDWWLW) Sparta Rotterdam v Volendam (DLDdWL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WDDdLL) Waalwijk v FC Utrecht (DWLWWW) | 13:30 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (dWLWLW) LASK Linz v Rapid Vienna (dWDDLL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (LLDLWL) TSV Prolactal Hartberg v Austria Klagenfurt (LLDDLW) | 13:30 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (LLLDLW) Kolos Kovalivka v Oleksandria (WDLLDL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Malawi Super League | (WDWLLD) Bangwe All Stars v Be Forward Wanderers (DdLDWW) | 13:30 | Stats |
Malawi Super League | (WLL) FOMO v Chitipa United (LDWLWL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Malawi Super League | (LLLWLD) Karonga United v Mighty Tigers (LddLdW) | 13:30 | Stats |
Malawi Super League | (WDWWLW) Moyale Barracks v Dedza Dynamos (LWLDLD) | 13:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (LWWddW) Bologna v Udinese (WLDLLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LWLDDL) Clermont v Reims (DWDdLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LDLLLL) Lorient v Toulouse (LLWdWD) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LWWdWL) Strasbourg v Nice (LWLdWD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Finnish Veikkausliiga | (WWL) IF Gnistan v SJK (WLWDWD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WWWWLW) Alanyaspor v Istanbulspor (DLLLWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LLWdLL) Pendikspor v Kayserispor (LDLLdL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (LWWWDL) Banik Ostrava v Slovan Liberec (WLWWLd) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (dDWLLD) Bohemians 1905 v Pardubice (LLWDDL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (DLLDWD) Ceske Budejovice v Slovacko (LDLLLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (WLLLLd) FK Baumit Jablonec v Mlada Boleslav (dWWDLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (WLWWWd) Hradec Kralove v Slavia Prague (WWWWLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (WWLdWD) Plzen v Teplice (LDLLWD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (WLLLWD) Sigma Olomouc v Sparta Prague (LWWDWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (DDLWDd) Zlin v MFK Karvina (LWLdDD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (WddLdL) Stal Mielec v Legia Warsaw (LWWDDd) | 14:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (LWWWLL) Tondela v Benfica B (LWDLLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
South Africa Premier League | (LWLLWD) Royal AM v Orlando Pirates (DWLDWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (DDdLLL) Gombe United v Lobi Stars (LDDWLd) | 14:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (LLddWL) Miedz Legnica v Znicz Pruszkow (DdLLLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (DdWWDL) Polonia Warszawa v GKS Katowice (WWWLDd) | 14:00 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (LDLWLD) FC Gomel v Minsk (WLdLLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (WDWWWL) NK Celje v Olimpija Ljubljana (WWDWLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (LWDDDd) Dukagjini v Drita Gjilan (WDDWWD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (WdddLW) Prishtina v Llapi (LdWLDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (WDDWWD) SC Gjilani v Ballkani (LddWWD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Uruguay Primera | (DDDDLW) Miramar v Danubio (WLLDLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (LdWLWd) Spartak Moscow v Lokomotiv Moscow (DDWDDW) | 14:15 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (LLLDWd) Kisvarda FC v Videoton (LWdWWD) | 14:15 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (DDLWLL) Borussia Monchengladbach v Union Berlin (LWdLLL) | 14:30 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (WDWDLL) Cercle Brugge v Anderlecht (LWLWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (WDWWWW) Nordsjaelland v Brondby (WWWDDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (LWLWWd) Flamengo v Botafogo ASF (DdLLWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LLWWWD) Olympiacos v Lamia (LLLLLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Indian Super League | (WWLWWW) Mohun Bagan v Odisha FC (WLdWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (ddLWDd) Arsenal Tula v Alania Vladikavkaz (WLDLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (WLDWWL) Kamaz Chelny v Akron Tolyatti (WDWdWd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (LdDLLd) Leningradets v SKA-Khabarovsk (WWLLWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (LLWLWD) Akademija Pandev v Vardar (dDLWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (WWWLDW) FK Struga v Sileks (WWDdLd) | 15:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (LLLDWW) Rabotnicki v FK Makedonija GP (LWWDLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (dDWDWL) Shkendija v KF Gostivari (ddLdWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (WdWLWd) Shkupi v FK Tikves (WLDWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (ddLDLW) Voska Sport v Bregalnica Stip (LdLWDL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (dWWWWd) SD Tarazona v Real Sociedad B (WDDLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A Women | (WWWWWd) Corinthians W v Fluminense W (WDLLLd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Angola Girabola | (DWLdDL) Sao Salvador v Sporting de Cabinda (LLLLDL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Tunisia Ligue 1 | (WLLLLW) AS Marsa v US Tataouine (dddWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Tunisia Ligue 1 | (dWdLDd) ES Sahel v Club Africain (WWdWLd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Tunisia Ligue 1 | (ddWWWd) Olympique Beja v AS Soliman (LWWLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LLLLWD) Granada v Osasuna (WLLWLL) | 15:15 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (LWDWWL) Alcorcon v Eldense (dLLLLL) | 15:15 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DLWWDL) Oviedo v Tenerife (dDLWLd) | 15:15 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (LLLWDD) Portimonense v Moreirense (LWLDLL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (LWDWLL) Djurgardens v Gais (LWLWW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (LLDWWW) Hacken v IFK Norrkoping (LLLWDW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (LDWLWW) Belenenses v CD Nacional (DWDWDW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (WDWWLW) Porto B v Santa Clara (WLWLdW) | 15:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (WDWLDL) SC Freiburg II v SSV Ulm (WdDWWW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (dDDLdD) Albinoleffe v Lumezzane (LWDDLW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (LLDLLd) Alessandria v Vicenza (DDWDWW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (dWLDWL) Arzignano Valchiampo v Atalanta II (LDDWLW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (dWWdLW) Giana Erminio v Pergolettese (WDLDWD) | 15:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (WDDLLL) Mantova v Legnago Salus (WDDDLd) | 15:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (DDDLWD) Novara v Fiorenzuola (DWLWLD) | 15:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (dLWDWD) Padova v Triestina (WWDLWD) | 15:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (LDDDWL) Pro Sesto v Pro Patria (LLDLWL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (dDDdWL) Trento v Renate (WLdWdL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (dLdWLW) Virtus Verona v Pro Vercelli (DWDWLW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (LDLLLL) Vitesse Arnhem v Fortuna Sittard (DWLDLL) | 15:45 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (WLLDLD) NAC Breda v Jong PSV (LLLLWW) | 15:45 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (WWWWWW) Ludogorets v Levski Krumovgrad (DDWddW) | 15:45 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (LWDD) Fredrikstad v Sandefjord (WLWLDL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (DDLW) KFUM Oslo v Brann (LWLDWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (DLLWLW) Lillestrom v Ham-Kam (DDLLLL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (DWWWLD) Molde v Haugesund (LWWLWL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (WWLWWW) Stromsgodset v Kristiansund BK (DWWDLW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (WWDLLL) Tromso v Sarpsborg (LLLLDL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (WWDLWL) Salzburg v Sturm Graz (WLWWWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (WWWDDW) Kryvyi Rih v FC Metalist 1925 (DLLDDD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (DWLLWL) Akwa United v Kano Pillars (LWLLLW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (WWWLWL) Enugu Rangers v Plateau United (LLLWLW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (WLWLWD) Enyimba v Katsina United (WWWDWL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (WLWWWL) Shooting Stars v Sunshine Stars (WdLDLD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (WLDLWL) Sporting Lagos v Abia Warriors (LdLWLW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (LWWWWD) Slavia Mozyr v Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (LLdDWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Croatian League | (LdWDLL) HNK Gorica v NK Osijek (LLWWWL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (LWLWDD) Torpedo Moscow v FC Khimki (LLWLWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Moldovan National Division | (WDWWDW) Petrocub-Hincesti v Sheriff Tiraspol (DDdWWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Angola Girabola | (LWLWdW) Wiliete v Academica do Lobito (DDdWLL) | 16:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (DWLLLW) Rennes v Brest (LDWWLL) | 16:05 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (LLdLWL) Politehnica Iasi v UTA Arad (WdWLDW) | 16:15 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (LWdWWD) Mainz v FC Koln (DLDWLL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Finnish Veikkausliiga | (LdWWDL) IFK Mariehamn v Ilves (WWWdLL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (dWdWLW) Lech Poznan v Cracovia (DDLDWL) | 16:30 | Stats |
South Africa Premier League | (LLdDLD) Cape Town City v Golden Arrows (LWWDLD) | 16:30 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (WWDWWL) Vojvodina v Red Star Belgrade (WWWWWW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (dWLWLL) Rogaska v Koper (LDWDLd) | 16:30 | Stats |
Slovakia Super Liga | (LWDWdd) Dunajska Streda v Slovan Bratislava (WLWWdW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Qatar Stars League | (WDLLLL) Al Ahli Doha v Al Wakrah (WWWLdL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Qatar Stars League | (WLWLdL) Al Shamal v Al-Gharafa (WWWDLW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Qatar Stars League | (DDLWLL) Al-Arabi SC v Muaither SC (LLWLLL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Qatar Stars League | (LLLWWW) Al-Markhiya v Umm Salal (DLLDWW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Qatar Stars League | (DLWWWW) Al-Rayyan SC v Al Sadd (DWWLWW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Qatar Stars League | (LWLWLW) Qatar SC v Al-Duhail SC (LWLWWL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (DWDWDW) MTK Budapest v Ferencvaros (DWWWWd) | 16:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (LDWLDW) Atalanta v Empoli (LLLWLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (DDLWDL) Napoli v AS Roma (DWdWLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (WWLLDW) FC Copenhagen v AGF Aarhus (WWDLDL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WLWWWL) Caykur Rizespor v Ankaragucu (DLWDWL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LWLWLW) Trabzonspor v Gazisehir Gaziantep (LWLLLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (DWWWLd) Gornik Leczna v Nieciecza (LLDLDL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (WLWDLL) FK Napredak v Radnicki 1923 (LWLWWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (LDLLLL) Kuban Krasnodar v FK Neftekhimik (WDWLWL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (WWLWWW) AEK Larnaca v Anorthosis (LLDWLL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (WLDLLL) Aris Limassol v Pafos FC (WWDLLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (LWDWWL) Omonia Nicosia v Apoel Nicosia (LLWLWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Moroccan Botola Pro | (WWLLDL) FUS Rabat v CR Khemis Zemamra (WdWdDL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (WLLLWW) Dynamo Moscow v Zenit St Petersburg (WDWWWL) | 17:15 | Stats |
Welsh Cup | (LLdWdL) Connah's Quay Nomads v The New Saints (WWWWWW) | 17:25 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WWWLDW) Villarreal v Rayo Vallecano (DLWddW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (DLLLLW) Union St Gilloise v Royal Antwerp (DLLLWL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DWdWLd) Levante v FC Cartagena (dWdLLW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (LWdWWW) Real Valladolid v Huesca (dWDdLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LWWDLD) Paok v AEK Athens (WLDWWW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Chilean Primera | (WdLWLW) Everton De Vina v Coquimbo Unido (LdWWDW) | 17:30 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WWDWWL) Olympique Lyonnais v Monaco (WDWWWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (LWWdLD) Estoril-Praia v Famalicao (dWWDLD) | 18:00 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (WWdLLL) Shakhtyor Soligorsk v FC Slutsk (WDLLLL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (DWWWWW) Deportivo de La Coruna v CD Arenteiro (DWDDWd) | 18:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (LLLdWW) RWDM47 v Kortrijk (WLWDLL) | 18:15 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (WLWDWL) Odd v Viking FK (WLWLDD) | 18:15 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (WdWLWd) Cherno More Varna v Lokomotiv Plovdiv (WLWWDD) | 18:15 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (LLDLLW) SV Darmstadt 98 v Heidenheim (LDDWDL) | 18:30 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LWWWWL) Panathinaikos v Aris Thessaloniki (WLLLLD) | 18:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (LLLLWL) Unterhaching v TSV 1860 Munchen (LLLWDD) | 18:30 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (DWWWLL) Partizan Belgrade v TSC Backa Topola (WWWdLW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Croatian League | (WWdDWL) Lokomotiva Zagreb v Rijeka (WWWWWW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Ecuador Serie A | (WdLLLD) Imbabura v Independiente del Valle (DddWDW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (LDWLLW) CFR Cluj v Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (LDDWLD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (DLdLWW) Ancona v Lucchese (dLWDLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (WWLDDD) Arezzo v Sestri Levante (DWWLLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (WdWLWW) Carrarese v Pontedera (WLLWdD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (WWWWWD) Cesena v Perugia (WDLWLD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (dWLdLL) Entella v Recanatese (LWdWLD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (DLWWWL) Fermana v Pescara (LWLdWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (LLWLdD) Gubbio v Rimini (WLWWLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (WLLLLD) Olbia v SPAL (LddWWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (LDdWLL) Pineto v Torres (DWLLDD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (LLLLWL) Vis Pesaro v Juventus U23 (LWWLWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A Women | (DWDWWL) Sao Paulo W v RB Bragantino W (DDWWDW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Moroccan Botola Pro | (WWLLLL) Maghreb Fes v Wydad AC (dLdWLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Uruguay Primera | (dWWDWD) Progreso v Liverpool Montevideo (LDDWWD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (LWLWWL) Baltika v CSKA Moscow (WDWDLd) | 19:30 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (WDWWdD) Argentinos Juniors v Velez (WWWLdW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (dDLLDW) Fiorentina v Sassuolo (WLDDDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LLLLWW) Real Betis v Sevilla (WDLWWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WLLLDD) Marseille v Lens (WLLDLW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (WLWdLL) Corinthians v Fluminense (WLLDLW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (DdDWDL) Cruzeiro v Vitoria (DWWLLD) | 20:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (LDDLWW) Albacete v Eibar (WLWLWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Chilean Primera | (WWddLW) Huachipato v Universidad de Chile (WDWWDD) | 20:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie B | (WLDLLD) Coritiba v Brusque (LdDdLW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A Women | (DWDWWd) Ferroviaria W v Palmeiras W (WDLWWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (WWLLDW) Porto v Sporting Lisbon (WWWWWW) | 20:30 | Stats |
Moroccan Botola Pro | (DDWLWD) Moghreb Tetouan v Youssoufia Berrechid (LLddWL) | 21:00 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (WLdWLL) Patriotas v Deportivo Pasto (ddWLdL) | 21:00 | Stats |
Ecuador Serie A | (DDDWdD) Macara v Aucas (LdWWDW) | 21:00 | Stats |
NWSL Women | (LDWLDL) Gotham FC W v Racing Louisville W (LDdDdW) | 22:00 | Stats |
Uruguay Primera | (LDDWdD) Cerro v Club Nacional (DddWWW) | 22:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (DWWWWD) Fortaleza EC v Red Bull Bragantino (LWLDWW) | 22:30 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (ddWDWL) Juventude v CA Paranaense (DWLWLW) | 22:30 | Stats |
Brazil Serie B | (LLLLWD) Goias v Ponte Preta (LLWdWD) | 22:30 | Stats |
Paraguayan Primera | (DLLdWL) 2 de Mayo v Libertad Asuncion (WdWWDW) | 22:30 | Stats |
Paraguayan Primera | (LLWLWD) Club Guarani v Nacional Asuncion (LLDWDL) | 22:30 | Stats |
Chilean Primera | (LdWLLW) Colo Colo v Union La Calera (ddLLDL) | 23:00 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (WWWLLW) Bucaramanga v Alianza Petrolera (LLdLLW) | 23:00 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (DLLDDW) Deportivo Cali v Junior (LWLDLW) | 23:00 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (LLDDLL) Envigado v Independiente Medellin (WLDWWD) | 23:00 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (LLDdDL) Jaguares de Chiapas v Santa Fe (DLWdWW) | 23:00 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (LLWWdW) La Equidad v Deportivo Pereira (LLDdWL) | 23:00 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (DWWWWW) Millonarios v Chico (LWLLWL) | 23:00 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (WdWLLL) Once Caldas v America de Cali (WWWDdL) | 23:00 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (LWLLWW) Rionegro Aguilas v Fortaleza FC (WLWWdL) | 23:00 | Stats |
Mon 29/04 |
Brazil Serie A | (WWWWWL) Internacional v Atletico Goianiense (dLWLLL) | 00:00 | Stats |
Ecuador Serie A | (WDdDWL) Emelec v Barcelona SC (LdDWWW) | 00:00 | Stats |
Uruguay Primera | (LWDWDL) Defensor Sporting v Wanderers (dWLLLW) | 00:30 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (WWLWWL) Necaxa v Monterrey (WWLLDL) | 01:00 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (WDLDLL) Santos Laguna v Atletico San Luis (LWLLLL) | 01:00 | Stats |
Paraguayan Primera | (LWWWWW) Cerro Porteno v General Caballero (DLLDLL) | 01:00 | Stats |
Chilean Primera | (WWWLLL) Deportes Iquique v Palestino (ddWWWD) | 01:30 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (LLLWLL) PS Tira v Barito Putera (LWdDDL) | 09:00 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (LDWWLW) Krylya Sovetov v FC Krasnodar (LDWLWW) | 11:00 | Stats |