Sun 22/10 |
Mexican Liga MX | (WLWWDD) Tigres UANL v Cruz Azul (LDLWWL) | 04:10 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LLdWWL) Renofa Yamaguchi v Okayama (WWLWLd) | 04:30 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (WLDWWL) Western Sydney v Wellington (LLLDLW) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LLWWWL) Roasso Kumamoto v Machida Zelvia (LdWLDW) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LDDWLD) Fukushima United v Vanraure Hachinohe (LDLLDW) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WDWWdW) Gainare Tottori v Kataller Toyama (LWLWWL) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WLWDDL) Nagano Parceiro v FC Osaka (WLdDLD) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LWWLWW) YSCC Yokohama v Tegevajaro Miyazaki (dLLLDD) | 05:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (WWdWDW) Gimpo Citizen v Jeonnam Dragons (LdWWLW) | 05:30 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (DWLWDL) FC Seoul v Gangwon FC (DLWDDL) | 06:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (LdLLLL) Jeju United FC v Suwon Bluewings (LLLLLW) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LdDWWL) Blaublitz Akita v Vegalta Sendai (dLLLWD) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (WdDWLW) Fujieda MYFC v Omiya Ardija (DLLWWW) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LLLDLL) Kanazawa v Montedio Yamagata (DLWDLW) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (WWWLLD) Mito Hollyhock v Thespakusatsu Gunma (WLDddL) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (WWLLLL) Tochigi SC v Oita Trinita (DLDWLL) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (dWDLLW) Tokushima Vortis v Jubilo Iwata (DWdLWL) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (WWDDdW) Tokyo Verdy v JEF United Chiba (WWWWWD) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LWLLLW) Azul Claro Numazu v Matsumoto Yamaga (WWdWLW) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WDLDLL) Kamatamare Sanuki v Kitakyushu (WLdLLL) | 06:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (DLWLDL) Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v FK Sokol Saratov (DLLdLD) | 08:00 | Stats |
China League One | (LWWWDL) Wuxi Wugou v Heilongjiang Lava Spring (LLDDLL) | 08:00 | Stats |
China League One | (WDLDDL) Yanbian Longding v Guangzhou Evergrande (DLWLWL) | 08:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (dWLWdL) Cheongju v Gyeongnam FC (WLDLLW) | 08:00 | Stats |
China Super League | (LdWLWL) Qingdao Hainiu v Tianjin Tigers (LLWWWD) | 08:30 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (DLDWDW) Daejeon Citizen v Suwon City FC (LWLLDD) | 08:40 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (dWWDLW) Persepam Madura Utd v Dewa United (WDDLDW) | 09:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (LLdWLD) Persita Tangerang v Persis Solo (LLWWDD) | 09:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WDWWWL) Kagoshima United v Grulla Morioka (LLWWWD) | 09:00 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (DWdLDL) Perth v Newcastle Jets (DDLWLL) | 09:45 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (LLdLDD) Ural v Sochi (LLLLLL) | 10:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (DLLWDL) Ansan Greeners v Gimcheon Sangmu (LdLWWW) | 10:30 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (LWLddL) Veres Rivne v FC Rukh Vynnyky (DDLDWd) | 11:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (dDWWLL) Kariobangi Sharks v Muhoroni Youth (dDdLWL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (LDLDLL) FC Smorgon v FC Gomel (WWWWLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (dDdLWD) FC Gifu v Nara Club (DDLWLD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (dWWLLW) Osasuna B v Celta Vigo B (LDWDWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (WWLLLL) SD Logrones v Cornella (WDDLDW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (LLWLLL) FC Utrecht v Ajax (WDdLLL) | 11:15 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie Women | (LDWWWW) Fortuna Sittard W v Ajax W (WWWWdW) | 11:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (LWDLWW) AS Roma v Monza (LDDdWW) | 11:30 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (DLLDdW) Sivasspor v Kasimpasa (DLDWWL) | 11:30 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (LDLDLW) Radomiak Radom v Korona Kielce (WdLDWD) | 11:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A Women | (DWLWLd) AC Milan W v Pomigliano (WLLDLL) | 11:30 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (LLLDWW) Polonia Warszawa v Lechia Gdansk (WLdWdD) | 11:40 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WLDLLD) Lorient v Rennes (DdDdWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (dLWWLD) Spartak Moscow v Volga Nizhny Novgorod (WWDWLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (LLLDdW) Hebar 1918 v Slavia Sofia (LLLLDW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (dWWWLW) Llapi v Drita Gjilan (DDWWWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (WLLLWL) Malisheva v Dukagjini (DDWDDD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (WWWWLL) MTK Budapest v Puskas Academia (DLWLDW) | 12:15 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (DWDDDD) KRC Genk v KV Mechelen (WWLLdL) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WLLLWL) Hansa Rostock v Holstein Kiel (WWLLWD) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WLDLLD) Karlsruher v Schalke (LDWLLL) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WLDDWL) Nurnberg v Hertha Berlin (WLWWLW) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (LWDWLd) SV Sandhausen v Verl (WLLWWD) | 12:30 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (DDWDLW) FCV Dender EH v Oostende (LDWDDL) | 12:30 | Stats |
China League One | (LDLWLL) Dongguan United v Shanghai Jiading (WLLDDW) | 12:30 | Stats |
China League One | (WdDDDW) Shijiazhuang Gongfu v Qingdao Youth Island (WDWDLW) | 12:30 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LLWLWW) Las Palmas v Rayo Vallecano (LWDdDD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (LDWDWL) Lyngby BK v AGF Aarhus (WDLDLD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (LWLWDL) Racing DE Ferrol v Eldense (DLLLWD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (WWLLWd) Vorskla Poltava v Polessya (WWLWdW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LWWdLL) Bandari v AFC Leopards (dLdDDL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (dDDWLW) Bidco United v Murang'a SEAL (WWLLWW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (WDDLLL) Nzoia Sugar v Homeboyz (LWDLWD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LDDLDW) Shabana v Nairobi City Stars (dDLWWL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (dLLDLd) Fermana v Entella (LLLLWW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (LLWWLd) Juventus U23 v Perugia (WDDWWD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (WWWWWD) Torres v Pontedera (LDDDLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (LWLWDL) Brindisi v Casertana (DDLWDL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (LDWDDD) Persija Jakarta v RANS Nusantara (LWWLDW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (LLDLLL) FC Belshina Bobruisk v Shakhtyor Soligorsk (WdLLDW) | 13:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (DLWLWL) FK Makedonija GP v FK Struga (WWWLLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (LLLWDW) KF Gostivari v Voska Sport (WLLLLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (LdWLWL) Rabotnicki v Vardar (DWLLdL) | 13:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (dLWDWW) Shkendija v Akademija Pandev (LdLDLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (WdWWWD) Shkupi v Bregalnica Stip (WLLLdW) | 13:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (DWWDWL) Sileks v FK Tikves (DLWWLD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (WDWDLL) FC Winterthur v St Gallen (DWDWLW) | 13:15 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (DLdWWd) Excelsior v PEC Zwolle (WWDLLL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WLDDWL) Heracles Almelo v Twente (WWLWWW) | 13:30 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (WDLWLL) Lillestrom v Valerenga (DDWLWL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (WLDWdL) SC Rheindorf Altach v Wolfsberger AC (LLDWWL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (DLWLLL) WSG Tirol v Austria Vienna (LDLLdW) | 13:30 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (WDWdLW) Politehnica Iasi v U Craiova 1948 (LWWLLD) | 13:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WdddWD) Bologna v Frosinone (dWDDLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (LLDLLL) Salernitana v Cagliari (LdLLLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LWDLWD) Lille v Brest (LdWWdD) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (DDWWLW) Nantes v Montpellier (WLLDdW) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LDdLWD) Toulouse v Reims (WDLWWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (WWLLWW) Djurgardens v Hammarby IF (WWLWDD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (dWLLLd) Halmstads v Mjallby AIF (LWWLLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (DLLLLL) Istanbulspor v Ankaragucu (DLWDLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (WLDWLd) Asteras Tripoli v AEK Athens (WDWWLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LWDLDD) Kifisia v OFI (LWDDDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (WWWDWW) Sparta Prague v Ceske Budejovice (LWLLDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (LLWDdL) Teplice v Banik Ostrava (WWDWWD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (LLWDLW) Widzew Lodz v Ruch Chorzow (dDLLDL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (WDLWdL) Tusker v GOR Mahia (DWWDDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (dWdWWd) Odra Opole v Nieciecza (WWDWdd) | 14:00 | Stats |
Croatian League | (dWLLLL) Istra v Rijeka (LDWWWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (WDWLWL) Ask Bravo v Maribor (LLLWLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Tanzania Premier League | (LdWdW) Kitayosce v Kinondoni MC (WDLWWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Tanzania Premier League | (LdLLLW) Tanzania Prisons v JKT Tanzania (WLLDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (DLWLLW) Kamaz Chelny v FC Khimki (WLWWDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (DdDDWL) Volgar Astrakhan v Alania Vladikavkaz (DLWdDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A Women | (LWWDWW) Fiorentina W v Juventus W (LWWWWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (LDLLLL) FC Koln v Borussia Monchengladbach (LLDLWD) | 14:30 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (WDWLLW) Zenit St Petersburg v Krylya Sovetov (WWDWWL) | 14:30 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (LWLLLD) Debrecen v Videoton (DWLDWW) | 14:30 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (WDWWLD) Levski Sofia v Cherno More Varna (WWDWdD) | 14:30 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (WWLLLW) Cercle Brugge v Gent (WDWdDD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (LLDLWL) Viborg v Nordsjaelland (WDDddL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | (LLLdLL) UCD v Cork City (DLWLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (WLWWWL) Dynamo Kiev v Dnipro-1 (LdDWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (WDLWWW) Club Brugge U23 v Waasland-Beveren (LWdLdL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (dDLWLW) Chornomorets Odesa v Tyumen (DDDWdW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (WLdLLL) AEL Limassol v Othellos Athienou (LDLLdL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (WWWLWL) Real Union v Ponferradina (DdWWdD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Moldovan National Division | (WWLWWd) Petrocub-Hincesti v Dacia Buiucani (LWLDLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WWWWLW) Girona v Almeria (LLDLDL) | 15:15 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DWLLLD) Huesca v Elche (WLdLWD) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (DLDLLD) Sampdoria v Cosenza (LDWLWW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (ddWLWL) Gubbio v Olbia (WLDdLL) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (WdLWDL) Catania v Taranto (DLWdLW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (WWWDLL) FC Luzern v Yverdon-Sport FC (WDWDWL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (LLDLLW) Grasshoppers v FC Lugano (WLLWWL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Indian Super League | (dWWdLW) Jamshedpur v Minerva Punjab (LLD) | 15:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (dLWLLW) Rot-Weiss Essen v Saarbrucken (WdDWDL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WDWLLW) Go Ahead Eagles v Sparta Rotterdam (WDLWLL) | 15:45 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (LLDLDW) Aalesunds FK v Sarpsborg (WWLWDW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (WDLDLW) Ham-Kam v Haugesund (LdLLDW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (LWLDLL) Rosenborg v Stabaek IF (LLDLWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (LWLDLL) Stromsgodset v Odd (LDWLDD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (DLDDdW) Rapid Vienna v Austria Klagenfurt (WDLWdD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (LLWDWd) CS Uni Craiova v Petrolul Ploiesti (DDLddd) | 16:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (LWWLdL) Akwa United v Shooting Stars (LDdWLW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (dLLLWL) Gombe United v Bendel Insurance (DDLLWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (DLD) Heartland v Katsina United (WLd) | 16:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (LWL) Kano Pillars v Rivers United (dWDLWd) | 16:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (DWLLWd) Kwara United v Enugu Rangers (WdDWLW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (dLLDWd) Lobi Stars v Abia Warriors (WLWWLW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (DLDLWL) Plateau United v Sunshine Stars (DLWWLD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (DWWWLW) Remo Stars v Sporting Lagos (Wdd) | 16:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (WLWLWL) Aduana Stars v Great Olympics (WddWdW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (LLWLLD) Bechem United v Berekum Chelsea (dWLDLW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (dWLdDL) Dreams FC v Medeama (WdWDLW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (WLWDdL) Karela v Bofoakwe Tano (dWWdd) | 16:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (LWDL) Nations FC v Asante Kotoko (ddLDWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (WLWLWD) Nsoatreman v Legon Cities (WWLWDD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (LWDdWD) Arsenal Tula v Kuban Krasnodar (LLDLWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (LdLWLL) Leningradets v FK Neftekhimik (WWddWD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (LDWdLW) CF Rayo Majadahonda v Lugo (ddDLWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (WWWWdL) Gimnastic v Real Sociedad B (DdDWWd) | 16:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A Women | (WWLLLW) Sampdoria W v Roma W (WLWWWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (LLLLWD) Al Riyadh v Al-Ettifaq (LWWWdL) | 16:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (DWDLWW) Monaco v Metz (WDWLLL) | 16:05 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (LDWLWL) Heidenheim v Augsburg (LDLWLL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (LLWLWD) Hacken v IFK Norrkoping (LLLDWL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (WDWWWL) Malmo v Varbergs Bois (LWLLLL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (WLdWWD) Paok v Atromitos (LDDLdL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (LDWLLD) Gornik Zabrze v Rakow Czestochowa (WWWLWW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (LLLWWL) NK Aluminij v NK Radomlje (DWLLDD) | 16:30 | Stats |
Slovakia Super Liga | (LWDWWW) Spartak Trnava v Slovan Bratislava (WLWWWW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Tanzania Premier League | (WWWWLW) Young Africans v Azam (WWWWdW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (WWLWWL) Diosgyori v Ferencvaros (WWWWWD) | 16:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WLWWdL) Atalanta v Genoa (LDLWDL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (WLWDWD) Randers Freja v Brondby (WWWLWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (LLDDDL) Rostov v Akhmat Grozny (dWDLDL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WWWWWW) Fenerbahce v Hatayspor (dDdWdW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LLLLLL) Samsunspor v Istanbul Basaksehir (LWLLdW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (DLDLWL) FK Baumit Jablonec v Bohemians 1905 (WLDWLd) | 17:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (WWWDDD) Gornik Leczna v GKS Katowice (WDLLLd) | 17:00 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (DWLWDL) Mladost Lucani v Radnicki Nis (WLWdLD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (DWLWWL) Vojvodina v Radnik Surdulica (dLLdLD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Croatian League | (WLLWWL) Hajduk Split v NK Osijek (DLLDLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (LLWWLD) A.E. Zakakiou v Apollon Limassol (DWDWWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (LLLLLL) Doxa Katokopias v Anorthosis (WDWDWL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (LddLDL) Sestao River v Barcelona B (LDWDLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (WWWWWL) Arda Kardzhali v Ludogorets (WDWDWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LWDLdL) Villarreal v Alaves (WLLDLD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (DDWdWW) Standard de Liege v Anderlecht (WDDDWW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (WLWWLL) Albacete v Gijon (WdWWLD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DWLLWW) Racing Santander v Burgos (LWLWLW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (dDWdLD) Reggiana v Venezia (dWdLWW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (WWDWWW) Olympiacos v Panathinaikos (WWLWDW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (WWdWLD) Lucchese v Pescara (WWWWLd) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (dLWLWW) Pineto v Cesena (WWWWWD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (WLDLLL) Rimini v Ancona (WLLWDL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (LWLDDd) Vis Pesaro v Recanatese (WDLWWW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (dWWLWW) Avellino v Monterosi (DLLLLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (WLDLDW) Dinamo Brest v FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (LLLDWL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (WWLLdL) Torpedo Moscow v SKA-Khabarovsk (DWLWLD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (LWDWLL) Leuven v Sint Truidense VV (LDWDDL) | 18:15 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (WDWWLD) Viking FK v Tromso (LWWLWL) | 18:15 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (WLWLLL) Francs Borains v Patro Eisden (WDWDWL) | 18:15 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (WLLLWD) Erzgebirge Aue v SSV Ulm (WWLWWL) | 18:30 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (LWWLWW) Pumas UNAM v Monterrey (LWWLDW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (WWDWDW) Steaua Bucharest v FC Voluntari (DLLLdd) | 19:00 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (LDWWLL) NS Mura v Koper (WDWDDW) | 19:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WLWWWW) AC Milan v Juventus (WWLWdW) | 19:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (dLdLLD) Olympique Lyonnais v Clermont (LLDLLd) | 19:45 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WWWDWD) Barcelona v Athletic Bilbao (dWWDLW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | (DWWDdW) Shamrock Rovers v Drogheda (WWdWLd) | 20:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (DWWWLW) Atletico MG v Cruzeiro (dWLDdL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (WLdWDW) Flamengo v Vasco da Gama (WWWLdW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (dWLLWL) Internacional v Santos (LLWWWL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (WWWWWL) Real Valladolid v FC Andorra (WdLLLW) | 20:00 | Stats |
USL Championship | (WDWLLW) Charleston Battery v Indy Eleven (LDLWWD) | 21:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie B | (WLLDWD) Avai v Ceara (WLDLLd) | 22:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie B | (DWWDDD) Recife v Chapecoense (LLDddW) | 22:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (LDWLDD) Corinthians v America MG (DLLDLL) | 22:30 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (LLLWWL) Coritiba v Palmeiras (dWLLLL) | 22:30 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (dWWWDW) Red Bull Bragantino v Fluminense (WLWLLD) | 22:30 | Stats |
Mon 23/10 |
NWSL Women | (DDLDdW) North Carolina Courage W v Gotham FC W (dDWLLD) | 00:00 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (WWLWLL) Atletico San Luis v Necaxa (DDWDLL) | 01:00 | Stats |
USL Championship | (WDWdWW) San Diego Loyal v Phoenix Rising (WDDDLL) | 03:00 | Stats |