Fri 12/01 |
Australia A-League | (WLLLDD) Macarthur FC v Western United (LLWLLL) | 06:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLWLDL) FC Luzern v Standard de Liege (WLDdLD) | 09:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (DDDDWL) Arminia Bielefeld v SV Rodinghausen | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWLWLL) Podbrezova v Tatran Lip Mikulas (LLDDLW) | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLWWWD) Puszcza Niepolomice v Nieciecza (DLLWWD) | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Nyiregyhaza v FC Kosice (LLLWDD) | 10:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (DWWWWD) Union St Gilloise v St Gallen (WWLWLW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LDWLWL) Viborg v SonderjyskE (LWDDDL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWDWWW) Videoton v Hajduk Split (WWWWDd) | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLWWDW) Westerlo v FC Bocholt | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Zlín II v Viktoria Otrokovice | 11:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (dWLWWD) MTK Budapest v FC Magdeburg (LLWWDL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (DDWdLW) Rijeka v Sturm Graz (LLWWDW) | 12:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (DdLWLD) AFC Hermannstadt v Sumqayıt | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLLDLW) Chemnitzer FC v Hallescher FC (LLWDLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLLLLW) Chornomorets Odesa v Petrolul Ploiesti (dWdLdL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWWWDL) CSKA Sofia v Litex Lovech | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWWLWD) FC Lugano v Schaffhausen | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLWLDL) FC Luzern v Lincoln Red Imps | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Paderborn II v Meppen (WWWDWL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (dLWWWD) Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe v Ujpest (LLLLDL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWWDDD) Servette FC v Hibernian (WLWLLD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLLWDL) Zalaegerszegi TE v Nafta | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWWWWL) Znicz Pruszkow v Wisła Puławy | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWLLLD) Wehen Wiesbaden v Sint Truidense VV (DWDLWD) | 13:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WdWDDD) St Pauli v VfL Osnabruck (DLLLDd) | 13:45 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Austria Vienna (Am) v Stripfing | 14:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (dWWWLL) Universitatea Cluj v Səbail | 14:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLLLWW) Dinamo Bucharest v Charleroi (WdLdLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Wallern / Marienkirchen v SV Ried (DDDLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LdLDLL) St Polten v Traiskirchen | 16:30 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (DLLLLD) Ethnikos Achnas v Apoel Nicosia (WWWWDW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (LLWLWW) Nea Salamis v AEK Larnaca (dWWWdW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Moroccan Botola Pro | (WWdLLd) Wydad AC v Maghreb Fes (LLLLWD) | 17:00 | Stats |
International Friendlies | (LWLDLW) Sweden v Estonia (LLLLLL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (dddLLW) Leixoes v AD Oliveirense (DLLLLD) | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Hannover 96 II v Lupo-Martini | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Leoben v Bruck an der Mur | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (dWLWLL) Avranches v Cholet (LWLLLL) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (LWLLDW) Chasselay MDA v Versailles (LDLWWD) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (DLDLLD) Chateauroux v Nancy (LDLWWW) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (dWDLWW) FC Rouen v US Marignane (DdLDLW) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (WLDLLW) Le Mans v Chamois Niortais (LDWWLL) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (DWWWWL) Martigues v Dijon (WdWWWL) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (WDWLWD) Red Star F.C. v Orleans (WLdLWW) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (DLDWWD) Villefranche v Epinal (LWWLWL) | 18:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (LWDLLD) Waalwijk v Heracles Almelo (LLWLLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Eimsbütteler TV v Niendorfer TSV | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (WWWLLW) Beerschot Wilrijk v RSC Anderlecht II (DLWLWd) | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (WLLWWd) RFC Liege v Patro Eisden (WLWLWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (DWLDWW) ADO Den Haag v De Graafschap (WLWDLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (DWDLWW) Dordrecht v Helmond Sport (LLWLLD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LdLLWL) FC Oss v Willem II (WWWDWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (DWLWWD) Roda JC Kerkrade v FC Eindhoven (LdDWWD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (DWDWLL) SC Cambuur v MVV Maastricht (LLWWDW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (WLdLLL) Telstar v Jong AZ (WLLdWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WWWLWW) Bayern Munich v Hoffenheim (DDLWLD) | 19:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (LWLDLD) Eibar v Racing Santander (WWdDDW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WWWLLL) Catanzaro v Lecco (dWLLDW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru North | (LLDLLL) Buckley Town v Ruthin Town (LWLLWW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru North | (WWDLWL) Denbigh Town v Llandudno FC (DWLLLW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru North | (dLLWdL) Gresford Athletic v Holywell Town (DWLWWW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru South | (LLLDWL) Abergavenny Town v Goytre United (WLWDWD) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru South | (LDDLWL) Afan Lido v Baglan Dragons (WDLLLL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru South | (DWWWWL) Briton Ferry v Pontardawe Town (LWLWDW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru South | (LLLWWL) Caerau Ely v Cwmbran Celtic (LLLLWW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru South | (DWDWLW) Cambrian & Clydach v Carmarthen Town (DWWWDD) | 19:30 | Stats |
Belgian Super League Women | (LdWLWW) Genk W v Anderlecht W (WLWWDW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Belgian Super League Women | (WdWLLL) Gent W v White Star Woluwe W (LLLLLL) | 19:30 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (WLWLWL) Crusaders v Larne (dWWWWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (LWWLLL) Giugliano v Foggia (LLdLWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (LWWdWW) Taranto v AZ Picerno (WWdDLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (DLLWLL) Sevilla v Alaves (WdLLLD) | 20:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (DWWWWD) Marseille v Strasbourg (DLDWWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (WLDLLL) Portimonense v Farense (WLDdLW) | 20:15 | Stats |
Sat 13/01 |
French Ligue 2 | (WLWWWD) Paris FC v Sochaux (WDWLWW) | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Cerro Largo v Gimnasia La Plata (WWLdLL) | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LdLWDD) Radomiak Radom v Widzew Lodz (DWWLLL) | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLWLWW) TPS Turku v KäPa | 00:00 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (LWLLWd) Club Queretaro v Toluca (WLWLLL) | 01:00 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (LWWWLW) Mazatlan FC v Atletico San Luis (WLLLDL) | 03:00 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (DWDWWW) Central Coast Mariners v Melbourne Victory (DWWdWW) | 06:15 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Schaffhausen v YF Juventus | 08:30 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (LLWLDD) Adelaide United v Sydney (WLLWWW) | 09:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLLLDW) MFK Skalica v Vyškov | 09:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLLLDW) Carl Zeiss Jena v Einheit Rudolstadt | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLLLLd) Ceske Budejovice v Vysočina Jihlava (DdWLdL) | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Fach-Donaufeld v SV Horn | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | FC Liefering v Kufstein | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLLWWW) GKS Tychy v Hutnik Kraków | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLDWWW) Plzen v Viktoria Žižkov | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLDWLD) Pribram v Admira Praha | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Varnsdorf v Bischofswerdaer FV | 10:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (DDdDLD) Ankaragucu v Kasimpasa (WLdDWL) | 10:30 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (DLdLLd) Hatayspor v Pendikspor (LLLDDL) | 10:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Siarka Tarnobrzeg v Nieciecza (DLLWWD) | 10:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | SVG Reichenau v WSG Tirol (LLWLLW) | 10:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (dWDDLD) Erzgebirge Aue v Cottbus (DWLWWD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLLDLL) Inter Turku v SalPa | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra v FK Baumit Jablonec (DDWWLd) | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLLLDd) MFK Karvina v Líšeň | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLWLdD) Nordsjaelland v B 93 | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (dLWWWL) Paksi FC v BVSC | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WDWWdL) Slovan Liberec v Miedz Legnica (DLdWLD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | SV Rodinghausen v Bersenbrück | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLWLLW) WSG Tirol v SVG Reichenau | 11:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A Women | (LLLLdD) Napoli W v Fiorentina W (WWWLWW) | 11:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | BAK '07 v Tennis Borussia | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | BFA v FK Panevezys | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWLLWW) Braunschweig v Jahn Regensburg (WWWDDW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Eilenburg v Budissa Bautzen | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | FC Gutersloh v Preußen Münster II | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WdDLDL) Hannover 96 v Holstein Kiel (DWWWWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (dWLDLL) Hansa Rostock v VfB Lubeck (DDLLLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | JBK v Jaro (LDLLDL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLWdLW) Kisvarda FC v Zemplin (dLLLDL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Kolding IF v OB Odense (LdDLWD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLLLDL) Mlada Boleslav v Táborsko | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Naestved v Lyngby BK (LLDLDW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Optik Rathenow v BFC Dynamo | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LDWDWD) Ruzomberok v FK Pohronie (LDLLWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | SSV Jeddeloh v BW Lohne | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWWLDW) TSV Prolactal Hartberg v Deutschlandsberger SC | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLDWWW) Young Boys v FC Vaduz | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LWLdWL) Bidco United v Kenya Police (WWdLLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (WWDWWW) GOR Mahia v Kariobangi Sharks (LLLdWD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (WWWLLL) Homeboyz v Bandari (DWLWLW) | 12:00 | Stats |