Fri 08/03 | ||||
Australia A-League | Western Sydney v Western United | 08:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | Fortuna Dusseldorf v Hamburger | 17:30 | Sky | Stats |
German Bundesliga | VFB Stuttgart v Union Berlin | 19:30 | Sky | Stats |
Italian Serie A | Napoli v Torino | 19:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Welsh Premier League | Bala Town v Caernarfon Town | 19:45 | S4C | Stats |
Championship | Sheff Wed v Leeds | 20:00 | Sky | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | Nice v Montpellier | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Sat 09/03 | ||||
Australia A-League | Melbourne City v Wellington | 08:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Australia A-League | Adelaide United v Melbourne Victory | 09:15 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Australia A-League | Perth v Newcastle Jets | 10:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Fri 08/03 | |||
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (WLDWLW) Arsenal U21 v Tottenham U21 (WWWWDL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (dWLWLD) Brighton U21 v West Brom U21 (LWLLWD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (WLDLLW) Everton U21 v Leicester U21 (dDLLDW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (LLLDLL) Leeds United U21 v Norwich U21 (LLLLDL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (DLLLLW) Middlesbrough U21 v Man Utd U21 (WWLWWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (WLDLLD) Newcastle U21 v Chelsea U21 (WWWWWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (LWLWLD) Southampton U21 v Stoke City U21 (WLLWDL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (WWWLDW) West Ham U21 v Fulham U21 (DWLLDW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Southern Premier Central | (WDLWLW) Nuneaton v Stamford AFC (WDDLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Lowland League | (WLLLWW) Hearts B v Albion (DWWWdW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Div 1 Central | (LDWLWL) Biggleswade v Barton Rovers (LWDWWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Championship | (WLWWWW) Sheff Wed v Leeds (WWWWDW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Sat 09/03 | |||
U18 Premier League North | (LLLLLW) Stoke U18 v Wolves U18 (LLWDDD) | 11:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (WWLDWL) Crystal Palace U18 v Chelsea U18 (WWDWWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (WLLWLW) Fulham U18 v Arsenal U18 (WWWWDL) | 11:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (DDLWLD) Leicester U18 v West Brom U18 (LLLWWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League North | (WLWWWW) Man City U18 v Man Utd U18 (WWWDDW) | 11:30 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (LWDWLL) Tottenham U18 v Southampton U18 (LLLWDL) | 11:30 | Stats |
U18 Premier League North | (WWLLDW) Leeds U18 v Everton U18 (WLdLDW) | 12:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (LLLLLL) Aston Villa U18 v West Ham U18 (WWLLWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (WLWDWW) Brighton U18 v Reading U18 (LLLLLD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Women's FA Cup | (WLLDWW) Liverpool Women v Leicester Women (DLWLWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Fri 08/03 | |||
Indonesian Liga 1 | (WDWLWL) Persik Kediri v RANS Nusantara (LLDLLL) | 08:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (DDWddL) PSM Makassar v PSS Sleman (WLDWDL) | 08:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL NSW | (DWdWLL) Sydney Fc Youth v Central Coast II (LLLLLW) | 08:30 | Stats |
Australia NPL Victoria | (LWWWWW) South Melbourne v Heidelberg United (WWWDWW) | 08:30 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (WLDLWL) Western Sydney v Western United (DLWLDW) | 08:45 | Stats |
Australia NPL Victoria | (LWWLWL) Green Gully v Altona Magic (WLLLdL) | 09:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL South | (WL) Adelaide Raiders v Adelaide Olympic (WLDLLL) | 09:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL South | (WWWWWL) Campbelltown City v NE Metrostars (WWWWWW) | 09:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL South | (LWLLLW) Modbury Jets v Croydon Kings (WDLWLW) | 09:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Victoria | (WWWDdD) Oakleigh Cannons v Dandenong Thunder (LLLLLW) | 09:30 | Stats |
Australia NPL South | (WLDWLW) FK Beograd v South Adelaide (LDWLLL) | 09:45 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (LWDWLL) Krylya Sovetov v CSKA Moscow (WDLWLD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (WWLDDW) Dnipro-1 v FC Rukh Vynnyky (WLdDDW) | 11:00 | Stats |
China Super League | (WLLDdL) Qingdao Hainiu v Changchun Yatai (DWLDLL) | 11:35 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Home United v Balestier Khalsa | 11:45 | Stats |
China Super League | (WWWDLW) Shanghai Shenhua v Qingdao Youth Island (LWDWWD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (ddLLLd) KCB v Shabana (WLdLLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (DdLdWL) Bali United v PSIS Semarang (DDWDLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Fredrikstad v Sandefjord (LDWWLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (DLDLLL) Trelleborgs FF v Varbergs Bois (LLLDLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (WLWLDD) Bright Stars FC v Mbarara City (LWDWLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (LWLddL) Maroons FC v Kitara FC (LWWDWW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (LdWWLW) URA FC v Bul FC (WLDdWd) | 13:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (LLddWW) FK Neftekhimik v Kamaz Chelny (LWDDLd) | 13:15 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (LLLLLL) FC Metalist 1925 v LNZ Cherkasy (DWdWLW) | 13:30 | Stats |
Indian Super League | (DWDWWL) Jamshedpur v Mumbai City (LWWWDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (LLWLDW) Al Riyadh v Al-Hilal (WWWWWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (LLLDLL) Al Taee v Al-Hazm (DLDLDD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Tanzania Premier League | (LDdDLW) Namungo FC v Young Africans (WdWWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (DLWLdW) Rostov v FC Krasnodar (WDLWWD) | 15:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Stjørdals-Blink v Strindheim | 15:30 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (LWDLdW) FK Spartak Subotica v Novi Pazar (WLDLLd) | 15:30 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (LLLLLW) Radnik Surdulica v Radnicki 1923 (DWWWWW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (LdWWdW) Shakhtar Donetsk v Kolos Kovalivka (DWdLWL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Croatian League | (LdWLDL) NK Varazdin v Istra (LLWDWL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Træff v Brattvåg | 16:30 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (LWLdLL) Bendel Insurance v Gombe United (LDLWLD) | 16:30 | Stats |
Slovakia Super Liga | (WDWWWW) Ruzomberok v Slovan Bratislava (WWWWWW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (LLWWLL) Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Etar Veliko Tarnovo (LLdDLL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WWWWWW) Galatasaray v Caykur Rizespor (LdLLLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (WWLLdL) Piast Gliwice v Radomiak Radom (DDLLdW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Asane v Brann (WDWWWL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Ull/Kisa v Alta | 17:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (WWLWLL) Znicz Pruszkow v Nieciecza (WWDDLD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (WDLLWD) AEL Limassol v Apollon Limassol (LWLdLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (LLWWWL) Al-Ittihad FC v Al Akhdoud (WWdWLL) | 17:00 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WLWLDL) Braunschweig v Hansa Rostock (WLdDLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LLDDWD) Fortuna Dusseldorf v Hamburger (LWLDWL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (LLDWWd) Mladost Lucani v FK Cukaricki (LWWWLW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (WLDLdD) Vojvodina v Vozdovac (WWLLLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (WDLLDW) Hvidovre IF v Nordsjaelland (LdDWLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (WDDLLL) Botosani v Farul Constanta (DLWDLD) | 18:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (WLWWDD) CFR Cluj v AFC Hermannstadt (DdLWLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (LWWLWd) Dinamo Bucharest v UTA Arad (WDWWLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (DdLLLL) FC Voluntari v Universitatea Cluj (LDddWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (LdWLLL) Petrolul Ploiesti v Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (LLLdWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (LLWLDL) Dynamo Dresden v TSV 1860 Munchen (dWWWWL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Moroccan Botola Pro | (LDLWLL) Chabab Mohammedia v Riadi Salmi (LWLDLL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Victoria Hamburg v Meiendorfer SV | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (LLLWLL) Chasselay MDA v Avranches (LLLWLd) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (LWWWLL) Epinal v US Marignane (WLDLWL) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (WDLWDW) Martigues v FC Rouen (LLdWLW) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (WdWWDL) Nimes v Cholet (dLLDLW) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (DdWWdL) Orleans v Villefranche (dLDWDL) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (DWLWWd) Red Star F.C. v Chateauroux (dWDLWW) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (LWdLLW) Versailles v Nancy (WWLWLW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (WLLDLd) Portimonense v Porto (WdLWDW) | 18:45 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (DWDWLW) Go Ahead Eagles v PSV Eindhoven (WDWWWD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (LLWWLD) Puskas Academia v Ujpest (LLWLLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (WLWLdD) Beerschot Wilrijk v Lierse (DLLWLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (dWddWL) Patro Eisden v KRC Genk II (WWWLDL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (DWLWWW) Dordrecht v Telstar (dLWDWD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (WLWWdW) FC Groningen v MVV Maastricht (WWLDDL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (WLLWWL) FC Oss v Den Bosch (ddLdLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (DWWLLL) Jong Ajax v NAC Breda (dDDLWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LWWdLD) Jong AZ v Jong PSV (DLWDLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (dLLWLL) Jong Utrecht v Helmond Sport (WdLWdD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (dLWWWD) Roda JC Kerkrade v ADO Den Haag (WWWLDW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (DDLWLL) SC Cambuur v De Graafschap (WdLLWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LWDLDD) VVV-Venlo v Emmen (LDLLWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (DDWWLL) Willem II v FC Eindhoven (LDDLDD) | 19:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WWWWDW) VFB Stuttgart v Union Berlin (LDWWDL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DWddWd) Huesca v FC Andorra (LLdLDW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WWWDDW) Parma v Brescia (WLDdDW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (WDWLDL) Jagiellonia Bialystok v Slask Wroclaw (dWLLdW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (DLdWWW) Arka Gdynia v Wisla Krakow (LWWWLW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru North | (WWWDWL) Denbigh Town v Chirk AAA (LLLLLL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru North | (WLLWDW) Gresford Athletic v Flint Town United (LWWLWW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru North | (LWWLLW) Llandudno FC v Broughton (DWWWWW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru North | (LWLLLL) Llanidloes Town v Guilsfield FC (LDLDLL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru South | (DLLLLL) Abergavenny Town v Ammanford AFC (WWWWWd) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru South | (LLWWLL) Afan Lido v Cambrian & Clydach (DWWWLd) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru South | (LWWDLW) Caerau Ely v Briton Ferry (LWWLLW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru South | (DWWWWW) Llanelli v Llantwit Major (WWLWDW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru South | (WLLDLL) Taffs Well v Pontardawe Town (LLLLDD) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru South | (WWDDLL) Trefelin v Carmarthen Town (LWLDLW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Belgian Super League Women | (LWLLWW) Gent W v Club Brugge W (WLWLWD) | 19:30 | Stats |
Belgian Super League Women | (LLLLLW) White Star Woluwe W v KV Mechelen W (LLLLLL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WLDDWW) Napoli v Torino (dDWLLd) | 19:45 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (DWDWWW) KV Mechelen v Westerlo (WLDWLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Welsh Premier League | (WWDLWW) Bala Town v Caernarfon Town (WDDDLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Welsh Premier League | (LWDWWL) Connah's Quay Nomads v The New Saints (WWWWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Welsh Premier League | (DLLDDd) Haverfordwest County AFC v Penybont (WLWDDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Cymru North | (DLWWLD) Prestatyn v Bangor 1876 (LWWWLd) | 19:45 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WWDWWd) Barcelona v Real Mallorca (LLWLDW) | 20:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WdLLdL) Nice v Montpellier (dLLWLD) | 20:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (LLWLDL) Estrela da Amadora v Casa Pia (LdLWWd) | 20:45 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (WDLWDL) Leiria v AD Oliveirense (LDLDLL) | 20:45 | Stats |
Paraguayan Primera | (DLLLdW) Sol de America v Nacional Asuncion (DDLLWL) | 21:00 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (LLDWWL) Rionegro Aguilas v Junior (WLLLDd) | 23:10 | Stats |
Paraguayan Primera | (WLWDWW) 2 de Mayo v General Caballero (DDDdDW) | 23:30 | Stats |
Uruguay Primera | (LLL) Miramar v Fenix (LDWLdL) | 23:30 | Stats |
Sat 09/03 | |||
Ecuador Serie A | (WddWWW) Emelec v Mushuc Runa (LWLLLW) | 00:00 | Stats |
Angola Girabola | (LDWLLL) Sporting de Cabinda v Wiliete (DdWLdL) | 00:00 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (LWLLLL) Puebla v Club Atlas (WLdLDL) | 01:00 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (DDWWWW) La Equidad v Deportivo Cali (WLWWLL) | 01:20 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (DDDWDL) Necaxa v Atletico San Luis (LLDLLW) | 03:00 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (LDLLLL) FC Juarez v Toluca (WDdWWW) | 03:10 | Stats |
Australia NPL Northern NSW | (LLDWLL) Adamstown Rosebud v Valentine Phoenix (LLWLWW) | 03:30 | Stats |
Australia NPL Northern NSW | (LWDLDd) Edgeworth Eagles v Lambton Jaffas (WWWWWW) | 03:30 | Stats |
Australia NPL Northern NSW | (LLLWLL) New Lambton v Maitland FC (WDLLLL) | 03:30 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WddWWL) Albirex Niigata v Nagoya Grampus Eight (DLLDLL) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WDWWLW) Jubilo Iwata v Kashiwa Reysol (DDDDDW) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WWWWDW) Machida Zelvia v Kashima Antlers (dDLWWD) | 05:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (DLLLDW) Suwon City FC v Jeonbuk Motors (WDDWLD) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LLLWLD) Iwaki FC v Kagoshima United (LLWDDW) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LWdDLL) Tokushima Vortis v Blaublitz Akita (LLWDLL) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (DWWLWW) Ventforet Kofu v Tochigi SC (DDLLLL) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LWLLDd) Yokohama FC v Montedio Yamagata (WWWWWW) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LLDDLL) Kanazawa v FC Osaka (LDLLWW) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LLWWDd) Kataller Toyama v Nara Club (WWLWLD) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (DLdLWD) Matsumoto Yamaga v YSCC Yokohama (LWDLDL) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WDDDLD) Nagano Parceiro v SC Sagamihara (WLddWW) | 05:00 | Stats |
South Korea FA Cup | Changwon City v Deokgye | 05:00 | Stats |
South Korea FA Cup | Daejeon Korail v Dangjin Citizen | 05:00 | Stats |
South Korea FA Cup | Jinju Citizen v Shinan | 05:00 | Stats |
South Korea FA Cup | Paju Citizen v Namyangju | 05:00 | Stats |
South Korea FA Cup | Pyeongchang United v Pyeongtaek Citizen | 05:00 | Stats |
South Korea FA Cup | Yangpyeong v Pocheon | 05:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (LWDWDW) Gyeongnam FC v Busan I Park (WdWWLD) | 05:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL NSW | (LLLdLL) Sutherland Sharks v Sydney Olympic (WDLLWL) | 05:30 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LWWLdW) Fukuoka v Shonan (DWWLLW) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WdWWWD) Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Sagan Tosu (DLDLLW) | 06:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Northern NSW | (DWLWLL) Cooks Hill United FC v Broadmeadow Magic (WWWWWW) | 06:00 | Stats |
South Korea FA Cup | Pyeongtaek Citizen v Pyeongchang United | 06:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL South | (LDWWWW) Adelaide Comets v Adelaide City FC (LWLLWW) | 06:30 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WLLLDD) Cerezo Osaka v Tokyo Verdy (WDWWLD) | 07:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LdLWDD) FC Tokyo v Vissel Kobe (DWWWWL) | 07:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (DDWWWL) Kawasaki Frontale v Kyoto Sanga (LDWWDL) | 07:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (WLWLLW) Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Akron Tolyatti (WWDLDL) | 07:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Victoria | (DWdWWL) Port Melbourne v Manningham United Blues (LWLL) | 07:00 | Stats |
China Super League | (dLWDLD) Henan Songshan Longmen v Meizhou Hakka FC (dWDLLL) | 07:30 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (WWWDWW) Gimcheon Sangmu v Ulsan Hyundai (LWWLWW) | 07:30 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (DDLWdL) Pohang Steelers v Daegu FC (LLDLWL) | 07:30 | Stats |
Australia NPL Queensland | (WLLDLL) Brisbane Roar Youth v Redlands United (LDWLDL) | 07:30 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (WLWLWL) Chungnam Asan v Bucheon FC 1995 (dLDLWL) | 07:30 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (WLWWLL) Jeonnam Dragons v Gimpo Citizen (DWWLdL) | 07:30 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (WLLdDL) Melbourne City v Wellington (DdWWdW) | 08:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (LdDDWW) Persib Bandung v Persija Jakarta (DWLLLW) | 08:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL NSW | (LWWDWW) Marconi Stallions v APIA Tigers (LWLWWL) | 08:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL NSW | (DWDWWL) Western Sydney W. II v NWS Spirit (WDddLD) | 08:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Queensland | (dLLLWL) Gold Coast United v Brisbane City (LDWWWW) | 08:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL NSW | (WWWLLD) Manly United FC v Rockdale Ilinden (DLWDWW) | 08:15 | Stats |
Australia NPL Queensland | (dWWWLL) Peninsula Power v Gold Coast Knights (dDWWWW) | 08:30 | Stats |
Australia NPL Victoria | (DWWWLW) Hume City v Avondale FC (WWWWDW) | 09:00 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (LLDLLL) Adelaide United v Melbourne Victory (DLdWLL) | 09:15 | Stats |
Australia NPL Queensland | (WWLDLL) Sunshine Coast Wanderers v Moreton City (DW) | 09:15 | Stats |
Australia NPL Queensland | (DLWLDL) Rochedale Rovers v WDSC Wolves (LW) | 09:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWLLWL) FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk v FC Gomel (WWdLdL) | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Tampines Rovers v Albirex Niigata S | 10:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (WLdWLd) Nairobi City Stars v Bidco United (LWWLLD) | 10:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL South | (WL) Para Hills Knights v Adelaide United II (LLWWLL) | 10:00 | Stats |
South Korea FA Cup | Geoje Citizen v Seoul Together | 10:00 | Stats |
South Korea FA Cup | Seoul Together v Geoje Citizen | 10:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WdWDWd) Sivasspor v Alanyaspor (DLDDDW) | 10:30 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (DDLWLW) Lokomotiv Sofia v Slavia Sofia (WDLWDD) | 10:30 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (DWDWdL) Perth v Newcastle Jets (LDDLDL) | 10:45 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (LLWLLL) Ural v Zenit St Petersburg (WDWLWd) | 11:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (WDDLdW) Mafra v Penafiel (WDLLLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (LLWDLL) Chornomorets Odesa v Vorskla Poltava (WdWDLW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLLLLL) KTP Kotka v VJS | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (DWWLLW) Rosenborg v Tromso (WWLWWD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Sotra v Bjarg | 11:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (DDLDdW) Shinnik v Rodina Moskva (WLWDWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (LWLWdD) Volgar Astrakhan v FC Khimki (WWDWdW) | 11:00 | Stats |
China League One | (LDWdWW) Guangxi Pingguo Haliao v Jiangxi Liansheng (DLLWWL) | 11:00 | Stats |
China League One | Chongqing Tongliang Long v Shenyang Urban (DDWLLW) | 11:30 | Stats |
China League One | (WLLWLW) Dongguan United v Yunnan Yukun | 11:30 | Stats |
China League One | (LWLLLL) Guangzhou Evergrande v Heilongjiang Lava Spring (DLLLWL) | 11:30 | Stats |
China Super League | (dWWDWW) Shandong Luneng v Beijing Guoan (DWWLWW) | 11:35 | Stats |
China Super League | (WWDWWW) Zhejiang FC v Shanghai Port (LWLDWW) | 11:35 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (LLDLLW) Mezokovesd-Zsory v Diosgyori (DDLLWD) | 11:45 | Stats |
China Super League | (LLLWLD) Nantong Zhiyun v Wuhan Three Towns (LLWWWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LDWWLD) Holstein Kiel v Karlsruher (WDLDWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LWLWLW) Schalke v SC Paderborn 07 (dWWLWd) | 12:00 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WDDLLW) Wehen Wiesbaden v Hannover 96 (WWWWLD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Eidsvold v Nordstrand | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (DDDWWW) Gefle v Vasalund | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Grorud v Ull/Kisa | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Hønefoss v Strommen | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (DDLWdd) Jonkopings Sodra IF v Orebro SK (DLLLdL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Kvik Halden v Sprint-Jeløy | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Notodden v Åskollen | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Raufoss v Frigg | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Stjørdals-Blink v Melhus | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (dDWLWW) Bandari v GOR Mahia (WWLdWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (LWDWLW) Persis Solo v Barito Putera (LWDDLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Moldovan National Division | (WWWWWL) Sheriff Tiraspol v Dacia Buiucani (dLDLWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (WLWWWL) Drita Gjilan v Prishtina (dWDLdW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (WWLWLL) Dukagjini v Fushe Kosova (LDLLdW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (WWWWdW) Llapi v SC Gjilani (dDDdDL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Fri 08/03 | |||
NRL Premiership | (WWLLLW) New Zealand Warriors v Cronulla (WLWLLL) | 07:00 | Stats |
NRL Premiership | (WWDWWW) Melbourne v Penrith (WWWWWL) | 09:05 | Stats |
Super League | (LLLLWL) Castleford v Huddersfield (WLLLLL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Super League | (WWWWWL) Leigh v Leeds (WLWLWL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Super League | (WWWWLL) St Helens v Salford (LLWDWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Sat 09/03 | |||
NRL Premiership | (WLWWLL) Parramatta v Canterbury (LLLLWL) | 06:30 | Stats |
NRL Premiership | (DWWWWW) Gold Coast v St George/Illawarra (WLLLLW) | 08:35 | Stats |
Challenge Cup | (WLLLLW) Swinton v Sheffield (LLWWLW) | 12:30 | Stats |
Super League | (WWWLLW) London Broncos v Wigan (DDWWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |