Sun 03/03 | ||||
Australia A-League | Wellington v Adelaide United | 04:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Australia A-League | Brisbane v Melbourne Victory | 06:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Italian Serie A | Verona v Sassuolo | 11:30 | TNT Sport | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | Toulouse v Nice | 12:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | Hearts v Celtic | 12:00 | Sky | Stats |
Women's Super League | Arsenal Women v Tottenham Women | 12:30 | BBC | Stats |
Premier League | Burnley v Bournemouth | 13:00 | Sky | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | Brest v Le Havre | 14:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Italian Serie A | Frosinone v Lecce | 14:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Italian Serie A | Empoli v Cagliari | 14:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Premier League | Man City v Man Utd | 15:30 | Sky | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | Rennes v Lorient | 16:05 | TNT Sport | Stats |
German Bundesliga | Hoffenheim v Werder Bremen | 16:30 | Sky | Stats |
Italian Serie A | Atalanta v Bologna | 17:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Women's Super League | Leicester Women v Chelsea Women | 18:00 | Sky | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | Olympique Lyonnais v Lens | 19:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Italian Serie A | Napoli v Juventus | 19:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Sun 03/03 | |||
Scottish Premiership | (WWWWLD) Hearts v Celtic (WDWDWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Women's Championship | (LWDDDL) Lewes Women v Sheffield Utd Women (LWDLLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Women's Super League | (WLWWLW) Arsenal Women v Tottenham Women (LWWLDL) | 12:30 | Stats |
Premier League | (DLDLLL) Burnley v Bournemouth (LDDLDL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Women's Championship | (LLdDDW) Reading Women v London City Lionesses (LDLLLD) | 13:00 | Stats |
SWPL 1 | (WWWWWW) Glasgow City Women v Aberdeen Women (LLLWLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (LWLWWW) Liverpool U21 v Aston Villa U21 (LDLWWD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Women's Super League | (LWWLDW) Aston Villa Women v Liverpool Women (DWLLDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Women's Super League | (DLLLDL) Bristol City Women v Brighton Women (DLWLLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Women's Championship | (LWLLWL) Blackburn Women v Durham Women (LWDLLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Women's Championship | (LDWLWW) Crystal Palace Women v Birmingham Women (WWWWLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Women's Championship | (DLWWLW) Sunderland Women v Southampton Women (WLWWLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Women's Championship | (dLDLWW) Watford Women v Charlton Women (WDDWWD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Women's Super League | (LDLWWL) West Ham Women v Man Utd Women (WLLWWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (WWWDWW) Man City v Man Utd (DWWWWL) | 15:30 | Stats |
SWPL 1 | (LLLLLL) Dundee United Women v Hearts Women (DWWLWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Women's Super League | (DDLWLW) Leicester Women v Chelsea Women (LWWWWL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Sun 03/03 | |||
Australia A-League | (WDdWWd) Wellington v Adelaide United (WLLDLL) | 04:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (DLLLWL) Iwaki FC v Okayama (dDDLDW) | 04:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LDDLLD) Renofa Yamaguchi v Blaublitz Akita (LLLWDL) | 04:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LLWLWL) Roasso Kumamoto v Thespakusatsu Gunma (LWLLLD) | 04:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL NSW | (WDWDWW) Western Sydney W. II v Rockdale Ilinden (WWDLWD) | 04:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL NSW | (WDDWLW) Wollongong Wolves v St George City FA (DWWLLW) | 04:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LDDLLL) Tochigi SC v Montedio Yamagata (WWWWWW) | 05:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Victoria | (WWLLLD) Melbourne Knights FC v St. Albans Saints (WWLdLL) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LLLDDL) Kanazawa v FC Imabari (LLWWWW) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (DWWLWL) Nara Club v Nagano Parceiro (WWDDDL) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LLWDLD) YSCC Yokohama v FC Osaka (WLDLLW) | 05:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL NSW | (WWLWLW) APIA Tigers v Manly United FC (LDWWWL) | 05:30 | Stats |
Australia NPL Northern NSW | (WWWWWW) Lambton Jaffas v Cooks Hill United FC (WDWLWL) | 05:30 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (LLDWLD) Brisbane v Melbourne Victory (DDLdWL) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WdLLWL) Urawa Red Diamonds v Tokyo Verdy (WWDWWL) | 07:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (DDDWDd) Persebaya Surabaya v PSS Sleman (LWLDWD) | 08:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Zlín II v Slovácko II | 09:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Karviná II v Havířov | 09:15 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LWWLLW) Istanbul Basaksehir v Samsunspor (WDLWDW) | 10:30 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WDWLLL) Pendikspor v Konyaspor (DLdWLW) | 10:30 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (WLdLWL) Volga Nizhny Novgorod v Fakel Voronezh (WWDLdD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (dLDLDL) AD Oliveirense v CD Nacional (LWWLWD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (LDLdLD) FC Obolon v Dnipro-1 (WWWLDD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Riga FC v Metta / LU | 11:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WWDLDL) Ajax v FC Utrecht (DDWWWW) | 11:15 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie Women | (WWWWWW) Twente W v Ajax W (WWDWWW) | 11:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (LDLdDL) Verona v Sassuolo (LLDLLL) | 11:30 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (DDLLLL) LKS Lodz v Puszcza Niepolomice (WWDLDD) | 11:30 | Stats |
China Super League | (WWWDWW) Zhejiang FC v Sichuan Jiuniu (WWWWWW) | 11:35 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (LLddWW) Gornik Leczna v Motor Lublin (WWWLWW) | 11:40 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WLWLWW) Toulouse v Nice (LWdLLd) | 12:00 | Stats |
China Super League | (WdWDLL) Meizhou Hakka FC v Shanghai Shenhua (LWWWDL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Follo v Alta | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Hammarby Talang v Sollentuna | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (WWWWWd) AFC Leopards v Nzoia Sugar (LLLLWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LddLLL) KCB v Murang'a SEAL (DLLLLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LWLdLL) Shabana v Bandari (WdDWLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (LDDWDL) PSIS Semarang v Persik Kediri (dWDWLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (dLLDLL) RANS Nusantara v Persib Bandung (dLdDDW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (WLDLWW) Radnicki Nis v Radnik Surdulica (DLLLLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (WdWDLd) Prishtina v Liria Prizren (LLLLLd) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (LdDDdD) SC Gjilani v Malisheva (WWLWWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (DLLDWW) KRC Genk v Club Brugge (WDLWDL) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (DLWDWL) Elversberg v Wehen Wiesbaden (LWDDLL) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WLWLDW) Hamburger v VfL Osnabruck (LdDdLW) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LdWWLW) SC Paderborn 07 v FC Magdeburg (WLDWLW) | 12:30 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (LLDddW) Universitatea Cluj v Botosani (LWDDLL) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (DWWLLd) FC Ingolstadt 04 v FC Viktoria Koln (WWLLLW) | 12:30 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (dDWLWL) FCV Dender EH v Beerschot Wilrijk (WWLWLd) | 12:30 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (WWDLWL) CSKA Sofia v Beroe Stara Zagora (LWLdLL) | 12:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (LLWWWW) Torreense v Porto B (dWDDLL) | 12:45 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (DWdDDW) Villarreal v Granada (LLLDDD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (DLDWLL) Lyngby BK v Hvidovre IF (LWDLLD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (WLWLLD) Viborg v Randers Freja (LDLdWW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (LLLdLD) FC Andorra v Real Valladolid (dWddDW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (LLWDWD) Teplice v Slovan Liberec (WdLWLD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Fremad Amager v Vanløse | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLLWWL) Viking FK v Fredrikstad | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (LLWLDW) Renate v Padova (WDDWWW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (LWDLDL) Lucchese v Rimini (DdLWWW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (DLdLWL) Catania v Monterosi (dLDLWD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (WLLdLd) Virtus Francavilla v Latina (DLWWWD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (DWLLLW) MTK Budapest v Paksi FC (LWWWLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Tanzania Premier League | (LLDdDL) Kitayosce v Coastal Union (WWWdWW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (WWWDLD) Akron Tolyatti v Rodina Moskva (dWLWDW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (WLWLWd) Volgar Astrakhan v SKA-Khabarovsk (LWLLDd) | 13:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (LWLLLL) FK Makedonija GP v Voska Sport (LDLWLd) | 13:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (ddDWDD) KF Gostivari v Akademija Pandev (LDLLWW) | 13:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (dLWLdL) Rabotnicki v Bregalnica Stip (DDDLWL) | 13:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (DWLWWD) Shkendija v Vardar (LWLWDW) | 13:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (WdWWWD) Shkupi v FK Tikves (WWLLLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (LDWLLd) Sileks v FK Struga (WWWWdD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Irish Cup | (dWDdLW) Institute FC v Linfield (WLDLWW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Uruguay Primera | (dLDWLd) Fenix v Boston River (WLLLWd) | 13:00 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (WWWLLW) FC Luzern v FC Lugano (WdWDLW) | 13:15 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (DWDWWW) PSV Eindhoven v Feyenoord (WdWWWW) | 13:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (LDDWLW) SC Heerenveen v PEC Zwolle (DWWDLL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (WDWWWD) Dynamo Moscow v Lokomotiv Moscow (LDWDWW) | 13:30 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (dLWLWd) Oleksandria v Zorya Luhansk (LDLdDW) | 13:30 | Stats |
South Africa Premier League | (LLLDLW) Cape Town Spurs v TS Galaxy FC (LWLWWW) | 13:30 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (LWLDLL) Novi Pazar v Mladost Lucani (LLLDWW) | 13:30 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (WDWWWW) Arsenal Tula v Chornomorets Odesa (LLLWDL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie Women | (LWDWLL) AZ Alkmaar W v Utrecht W (LLLWdL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Tunisia Ligue 1 | (LLLdWL) ES Metlaoui v US Ben Guerdane (DWdWLd) | 13:30 | Stats |
Tunisia Ligue 1 | (LLLddW) Olympique Beja v AS Marsa (LWLWLL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WDdWDW) Empoli v Cagliari (LLLLDD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WDLLLL) Frosinone v Lecce (LLWLLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WDdDWW) Brest v Le Havre (WDDLLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LdLLWL) Montpellier v Strasbourg (DDLLLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LdLWLW) Nantes v Metz (LLLDLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (LWLDWL) Zlin v Banik Ostrava (WLLLWD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (LDLLDD) Zaglebie Lubin v Korona Kielce (LdLWLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Indian Super League | (LLLWLL) Chennaiyin v Odisha FC (WWWDdW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (WWDLLL) Penafiel v AVS (WWLWWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (LDLLLL) Polonia Warszawa v Chrobry Glogow (WLLWDL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Croatian League | (WWWWWL) Rijeka v NK Varazdin (WLdWLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (DLLLWd) Koper v Rogaska (LLDWLd) | 14:00 | Stats |
Angola Girabola | (WWWWWW) CD Lunda-Sul v Wiliete (DDdWLd) | 14:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (LDWDLD) FC Koln v Leverkusen (WdWWWW) | 14:30 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (WLLddW) FK Neftekhimik v Alania Vladikavkaz (LDDDLD) | 14:30 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (LWWWLD) Royal Antwerp v Sint Truidense VV (DWLWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (DdDWWW) Brondby v Vejle (LWDddW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (LLDDLL) Heartland v Sunshine Stars (LdLDLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (WDWLWL) Lobi Stars v Katsina United (WWdWDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (LWddLW) Niger Tornadoes v Enugu Rangers (WLWWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (WWLWdW) Plateau United v Bendel Insurance (WLWLdL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (LWWdLL) Berekum Chelsea v Karela (LWLddW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (LddWLW) Great Olympics v Heart of Lions (LLWWDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (WWWWLL) Legon Cities v Accra Lions (WLLWDL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (WLLWLW) Nsoatreman v Hearts of Oak (LLDdWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (WWLWWW) Samartex v Nations FC (WWWDLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (DLLWLd) RFC Seraing v Patro Eisden (WdWddW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (WDDWWd) Apoel Nicosia v Pafos FC (DDWWdL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (LWdLDL) Real Union v Barcelona B (WWDWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (WLWWWW) Ludogorets v CSKA 1948 (WWLWDD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Moroccan Botola Pro | (LLWLDL) Riadi Salmi v Moghreb Tetouan (LLDWDD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WWDLWD) Atletico Madrid v Real Betis (LWDWdW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (LddLWD) Tenerife v Mirandes (DLWLLL) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WLLdWD) Ascoli v Reggiana (WDDLdD) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (LLWWLL) Bari v Spezia (WDDWdL) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (LLLLLL) Cittadella v Pisa (LDWLLD) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (LWWLDW) Como v Venezia (WLWDWW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WDDWLD) Cosenza v Catanzaro (DDWDWW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WDLLLW) Feralpisalo v Sampdoria (WDLDWL) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (LWWLLL) Sestri Levante v SPAL (LLWWDd) | 15:15 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (LLdLWW) Casa Pia v Gil Vicente (WWLLWD) | 15:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (LWLLDL) Portimonense v Vizela (LLLWLD) | 15:30 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (WLWWDD) FC Winterthur v Yverdon-Sport FC (LLWWLL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (LDLWWL) FC Zurich v Young Boys (LWWDWL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (LLDDWD) Leixoes v Tondela (dDDdWD) | 15:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (LLLWLD) Arminia Bielefeld v Verl (dWLLLL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (LWWWWW) Ferencvaros v Kecskemeti TE (DWWLWL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (DWWLLL) Vozdovac v FK Spartak Subotica (LLWDLd) | 15:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (dWDLLW) Fortuna Sittard v Excelsior (WDLLLL) | 15:45 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie Women | (LLLLLD) Telstar W v Heerenveen W (LDLddL) | 15:45 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (LLdLdL) Baltika v Sochi (LDLLLD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (dLWdWW) Besiktas v Galatasaray (WWWWWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (LDLDDL) FC BW Linz v Austria Vienna (LdDWWL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (WWLWDW) Rapid Vienna v Austria Lustenau (LLLWLL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (WWWDDW) Salzburg v Austria Klagenfurt (WDDDWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (LWLDLL) SC Rheindorf Altach v LASK Linz (WdWDdL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (WDWDDW) Sturm Graz v Wolfsberger AC (WLLLWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (LLWLLL) WSG Tirol v TSV Prolactal Hartberg (LDWLdW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (WLdWWd) Shakhtar Donetsk v Kryvyi Rih (DLWWDW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Tanzania Premier League | (WDWdDW) Azam v Dodoma Jiji (LWLDLd) | 16:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WWWWWD) Rennes v Lorient (LDWWWL) | 16:05 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (LDDDLW) Hoffenheim v Werder Bremen (WWWLWD) | 16:30 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (DLWLWd) Rakow Czestochowa v Lech Poznan (WLDWWd) | 16:30 | Stats |
Croatian League | (WWDLWD) NK Osijek v Dinamo Zagreb (LWWDWW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (LDWLLd) NK Radomlje v Ask Bravo (DWWdLd) | 16:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WWWWDL) Atalanta v Bologna (DWWWWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (DWdWdL) AGF Aarhus v OB Odense (DLWDWL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (WWWWWW) Sparta Prague v Slavia Prague (WWWDWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (LLLLLL) Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Podbeskidzie (LLWDLL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (LDDLLL) A.E. Zakakiou v Ethnikos Achnas (WWLDdW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (dDWLDL) Sestao River v Sabadell (WDDLWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Moroccan Botola Pro | (WDWdWD) Raja Casablanca v Olympique Safi (DWdWLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (DLLWLD) Real Mallorca v Girona (WWdLLW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (DDWWWW) Anderlecht v Eupen (WLLLLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (WdWLLd) Real Zaragoza v Amorebieta (LLLWdD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WDDDdD) Modena v Cremonese (WWDdDW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (WDdWWL) Aris Thessaloniki v AEK Athens (WWDWWW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LLdWDL) Giannina v Atromitos (LLLLdW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LWdLDD) Kifisia v Panetolikos (LDWDLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (WWWDLL) Lamia v Paok (WWDLWW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LLLWDL) OFI v Panathinaikos (LWWDDW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (WLWWWW) Olympiacos v Volos NFC (DDdLLW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (DDLLdL) Panserraikos v Asteras Tripoli (WLLDLD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (WLdDLD) Audace Cerignola v Avellino (LWLDWD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (WWWdLD) AZ Picerno v Monopoli (DLLLLd) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (DLWdWL) Turris v Taranto (DWdWDW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (WWWWWD) Sporting Lisbon v Farense (WLDDLL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (LLLWLL) Ujpest v Videoton (WLWWWL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Israeli Premier League | (WLWWDW) Maccabi Haifa v Hapoel Hadera (DLLWWD) | 18:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (WWWWWW) Deportivo de La Coruna v Lugo (LWdDWd) | 18:00 | Stats |
Ecuador Serie A | (WDLWLW) CD Universidad Catolica v El Nacional (DWLWLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (dDWLLL) Kortrijk v RWDM47 (LLDLLD) | 18:15 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (LLWWLD) Waasland-Beveren v Oostende (LWLWWL) | 18:15 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (WDWdWW) Steaua Bucharest v Petrolul Ploiesti (dLdWLL) | 18:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (LDLWWL) Duisburg v Dortmund II (WDWLWW) | 18:30 | Stats |
MLS | (DWLLLW) New England v Toronto FC (LLLLLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (DLLWLL) Heracles Almelo v Almere City (dLWdWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (dWLDDW) Napoli v Juventus (WDLLDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LLWWWW) Olympique Lyonnais v Lens (LWWWDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LdWdWL) Athletic Bilbao v Barcelona (LWWDWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
International Friendlies | Trinidad and Tobago v Jamaica (LLLDLW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (WLddWL) Leganes v Eibar (WWDWdL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (WWdWDD) Defensa y Justicia v Lanus (LLWWWD) | 20:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (WWWdWW) Godoy Cruz v Estudiantes (WdWDWd) | 20:00 | Stats |
Uruguay Primera | (WWWLDD) Liverpool Montevideo v Deportivo Maldonado (WLLLLL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (WWdLWD) Porto v Benfica (WWWDWW) | 20:30 | Stats |
Ecuador Serie A | (WLLLDD) Tecnico Universitario v Cumbaya (LLLLLL) | 20:30 | Stats |
Chilean Primera | (WWLWWL) Colo Colo v Huachipato (DDWWDL) | 21:00 | Stats |
Paraguayan Primera | (DDDDdD) General Caballero v Sportivo Trinidense (LLWLLL) | 21:00 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (WWDdWd) Bucaramanga v Patriotas (LdLLWL) | 21:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (DWdWLD) Boca Juniors v Belgrano (DLLDWD) | 22:15 | Stats |
Ecuador Serie A | (WWWdWW) Barcelona SC v Imbabura | 23:00 | Stats |
Uruguay Primera | Rampla Juniors v Penarol (WDdWWW) | 23:00 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (WDLDLW) Independiente Medellin v Rionegro Aguilas (dLLDWW) | 23:10 | Stats |
Chilean Primera | (LLWWLW) Union La Calera v Deportes Iquique (WD) | 23:30 | Stats |
Paraguayan Primera | (DDLLWL) Nacional Asuncion v Libertad Asuncion (WWWDWD) | 23:30 | Stats |
Mon 04/03 | |||
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (WWWLLL) Newells v San Lorenzo (DdLDWd) | 00:30 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (WDWdWD) Monterrey v Pumas UNAM (DDWdWL) | 01:00 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (LWLLWW) Alianza Petrolera v Santa Fe (LDWLWW) | 01:20 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (LLDDLD) Club Tijuana v Club Leon FC (LLLWLW) | 03:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (dLWDDL) Barito Putera v Bali United (WDdLdW) | 08:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (DLWDWL) Persis Solo v PSM Makassar (dDDWdd) | 12:00 | Stats |