Tue 20/02 | ||||
Australia A-League | Melbourne Victory v Western United | 08:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Champions League | Inter Milan v Atletico Madrid | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Champions League | PSV Eindhoven v Borussia Dortmund | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
EFL Trophy | Blackpool v Peterborough | 20:00 | Sky | Stats |
Tue 20/02 | |||
Premier League | (WWWWWD) Man City v Brentford (LWLLWL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Isthmian League South East | (WLWWLL) Burgess Hill Town v Cray Valley Paper Mills (WDWWdW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Southern Div 1 South | (DLLLLL) Paulton Rovers v Westbury United (WLdLDL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Championship | (LLWLLL) Cardiff v Blackburn (LDLWLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Championship | (WDLDWW) Ipswich v Rotherham (LDLLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Championship | (DWWLDL) Plymouth v West Brom (WLWDWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Championship | (WWWWLW) Southampton v Hull (LWWLWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
League One | (ddWLLW) Cambridge Utd v Bolton (WWDDWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
League One | (LDDDWd) Oxford Utd v Northampton (WLLDLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
League Two | (LWdWLD) AFC Wimbledon v Crawley Town (WLLLDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
League Two | (DLDWDL) Gillingham v Stockport (WWDWLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
League Two | (WWLWLW) MK Dons v Wrexham (WLLLWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
League Two | (LDDLDW) Walsall v Morecambe (WLWWWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League | (DWWWWL) AFC Fylde v Solihull Moors (WLDLWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League | (DWDWLW) Aldershot v Barnet (LWLLDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League | (dDDLLW) Bromley v Dagenham (LDWLWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League | (LWLdDW) Ebbsfleet v Woking (LWLWDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League | (LLLWWW) FC Halifax v Chesterfield (WWWWDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League | (WLWWDW) Hartlepool v Altrincham (WLWWWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League | (LWWWWd) Kidderminster v Gateshead (LLWWDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League | (WDWLLL) Maidenhead Utd v Southend (WWLLLd) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League | (LWLLLd) Oxford City v Eastleigh (DLLDLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League | (WLDWLD) York v Oldham (WWLdWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (LLLLLL) Bishop's Stortford v Coalville (dWDLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (LWDDLL) Wealdstone v Hendon (WLDDLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Scottish League One | (WWWDWW) Falkirk v Montrose (DLDWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Scottish League Two | (DDLDLW) Clyde v Forfar (LWdWDD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Scottish League Two | (WLDWDD) Peterhead v Bonnyrigg Rose (LDddWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League South | (LLWWWW) Bath City v Truro City (WLLLdL) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League South | (WDWWWW) Braintree Town v Tonbridge Angels (LWLWLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League South | (LLWLLL) Dover v St Albans (WDWdWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League South | (DLLWLL) Eastbourne Boro v Havant and Waterlooville (WLLLWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League South | (LLLLWW) Farnborough v Torquay (DLLLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League South | (LWLLDL) Hemel v Chelmsford (WWDLWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League South | (DLLWWD) Slough Town v Dartford (LLLLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League South | (DLDddL) Taunton Town v Chippenham (DWLLWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League South | (LLWWdD) Welling v Worthing (WDWWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League South | (WWWWLL) Weymouth v Hampton and Richmond (LLLWdL) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League South | (WDWLWW) Yeovil v Weston-S-Mare (WLWDLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (WLdLWW) Alfreton Town v Banbury Utd (DLWWDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (LdWWdW) Boston Utd v Darlington (LWLLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (WWdWLW) Brackley v Kings Lynn Town (LDDLdW) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (DWLdWW) Buxton v Gloucester (WWLLLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (DWLWWW) Chorley v Tamworth (dWWdWd) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (WDLWWL) Curzon Ashton v Peterborough Sports (DDLdDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (WLDWLL) Farsley Celtic v Blyth Spartans (WLLLDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (DWLLWd) Hereford v Chester (WdDDWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (DWLDLd) Scarborough Athletic v Southport (WLLLWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (LWDWLL) South Shields v Scunthorpe (WLWDLd) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (LLdWLW) Spennymoor Town v Warrington (DWWWdW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (WddLDL) Concord Rangers v Billericay (LWLWLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (DDLLWD) Enfield Town v Kingstonian (LLLdLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (WLLWWD) Potters Bar v Horsham (WWWDWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Premier Central | (WWWLLW) Leiston v Halesowen Town (WLWLLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Premier Central | (LDWDDL) Stamford AFC v AFC Telford (DWLDWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Premier | (dDWLDD) Ashton v Macclesfield (LWLWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Premier | (LWWLLd) Matlock v Gainsborough (WWLLWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Premier South | (WLLDWL) Didcot Town v Walton & Hersham (WLLWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Premier South | (WLDWDD) Hanwell Town v Plymouth Parkway (DDWWdL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Premier South | (LLWLLD) Hungerford v Gosport Borough (LDWLWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Premier South | (LLLLLL) Poole Town v Winchester City (LWWLDD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Premier South | (DLWLWL) Tiverton v Dorchester (WdWDLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 East | (LWWdLL) Carlton Town v Bridlington Town (WLDDLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 East | (WDDDLL) Grantham Town v Dunston UTS (WWdDWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 East | (LdLWLW) Liversedge v Grimsby Borough (dWLWLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 East | (LLWWWL) North Ferriby United v Pontefract Collieries (DLDWdW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 East | (DLLWWW) Sheffield v Consett AFC (LWLWLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League North | (WWLLWL) Basildon United v Maldon & Tiptree (LWLWWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League North | (LLWLLD) Redbridge v Bowers & Pitsea (DDWWDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League North | (WLDLWL) Wroxham v New Salamis (LWDLWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South Central | (DLDLLL) Ashford Town v Met Police (LLWWLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South Central | (WLWDDL) Binfield v Northwood (LWLDLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South Central | (WWWWWW) Marlow v Chertsey Town (WWWWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South Central | (LLWWWL) Thatcham Town v Southall (LLWLWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South East | (WLLWDd) Littlehampton Town v Sittingbourne (WWWWWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Div 1 Central | (DWWDWL) Biggleswade Town v Kempston Rovers (WdLLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Div 1 Central | (WWLLWL) Welwyn Garden City v Hadley (WWLdWd) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Div 1 South | (DDWWLW) Cribbs v Willand Rovers (WdWLDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Div 1 South | (DDLLWW) Mousehole AFC v Bideford (WWWDLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
League One | (DDWWDL) Reading v Port Vale (DLLLDL) | 20:00 | Stats |
EFL Trophy | (WDLDLW) Blackpool v Peterborough (WdLLLL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Champions League | (WWWWWW) Inter Milan v Atletico Madrid (WWWDLW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Champions League | (WDWDWW) PSV Eindhoven v Borussia Dortmund (WWWdWD) | 20:00 | Stats |
Tue 20/02 | |||
Australia A-League | (DDDDLd) Melbourne Victory v Western United (LDLDLW) | 08:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (DWWDWd) FC Khimki v Chertanovo Moscow (LDLDLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LDWWLW) Spartak Moscow v Abdish-Ata | 13:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWDLWL) CSKA Moscow v FC Khimki (DWWDWd) | 14:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Riga FC v Dinamo Batumi | 14:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Moss v Viking FK (LLLWWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (LLLDWL) NK Radomlje v NK Aluminij (WLLWLL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Bad Gleichenberg v Kalsdorf | 17:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Donau v Mauerwerk | 17:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Landskrona Bois v Angelholms FF | 17:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (WdLLdd) Gornik Leczna v GKS Tychy (LLWWWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Thisted FC v Vejgaard B | 17:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Holbæk B&I v Gørslev | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | VfR Mannheim v Weinheim | 18:00 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (WWWDWW) Cliftonville v Linfield (WWWLDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
NIFL Championship | (WWDWDD) Portadown v Newington F.C. (DLLWLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (DDWdWL) Argentinos Juniors v Independiente Rivadavia (LWWLL) | 22:30 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (LLWWdW) Defensa y Justicia v Central Cordoba (LLLLWL) | 23:00 | Stats |
Wed 21/02 | |||
Club Friendlies | (LDDDLD) Alania Vladikavkaz v Chelyabinsk | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WDLWLd) Rostov v Volga Nizhny Novgorod (WLdLWL) | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Trans Narva v Läänemaa Haapsalu | 00:00 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (LLDLWL) Puebla v CF Pachuca (LWWWLW) | 01:00 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (WdDDDD) Necaxa v Guadalajara (LDWWWD) | 03:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Volna v Niva | 09:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLLLWW) FC Slutsk v Lida | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Gagauziya-Oguzsport v Iskra-Stal Ribnita | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWWWDL) Elfsborg v Odd (LWLLDW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Victoria Bardar v Dacia Buiucani (dLDLWW) | 12:00 | Stats |