Sun 04/02 |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (LdDDDD) Persebaya Surabaya v Bhayangkara FC (DDDDDW) | 08:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (WDWdLd) Persib Bandung v Persis Solo (DLLDLW) | 08:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (LDWdDD) PSM Makassar v Persita Tangerang (DLWDWL) | 08:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLLLLW) FC Floresti v Spartanii Selemet (LLDLLL) | 09:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Admira Praha v Mladá Boleslav II | 09:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | B 93 v Oleksandria (LdLWLW) | 10:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (DLDWWD) Pendikspor v Adana Demirspor (dDLDdL) | 10:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (LLWLLL) Leixoes v CD Nacional (WWddLW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (DWWDWd) FC Khimki v Chornomorets Odesa (LLLLLW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Hallbergmoos-Goldach v Buchbach | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLWLdD) Nordsjaelland v Pogon Szczecin (WDLLDW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Sylvia v Enköping | 11:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (WWLLWL) Universitatea Cluj v UTA Arad (WLdDLW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (DDLLWW) Barcelona B v SD Logrones (WLLLLD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (WLWWWD) Sabadell v CF Rayo Majadahonda (WLdLWD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (LWLdLL) Vitesse Arnhem v Go Ahead Eagles (LLDLWD) | 11:15 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie Women | (DLLWDW) AZ Alkmaar W v Feyenoord W (WLLDLL) | 11:15 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie Women | (LLLLDL) Heerenveen W v Utrecht W (WDLLLW) | 11:15 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie Women | (WWWWWW) Twente W v Excelsior W (LDLWLL) | 11:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WDLWdW) Torino v Salernitana (DWLLLL) | 11:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (DWdWdW) Seattle v IFK Norrkoping (WLLLWL) | 11:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A Women | (LDWWdL) Sampdoria W v Pomigliano (dLLLLd) | 11:30 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WWLWLD) Monaco v Le Havre (LLWLWD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Stuttgart Kickers v Sonnenhof Grossaspach (WLLWLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (DLWdWL) Bright Stars FC v Wakiso Giants (DWWLLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (DLDLWL) Busoga United v NEC (WDLdLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LdWDLD) Kariobangi Sharks v AFC Leopards (LWDWWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (DLDDLL) Murang'a SEAL v Bandari (LWLWdD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (WWWWWL) Nairobi City Stars v Shabana (LWLLWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (DLLLdW) Ulinzi Stars v Talanta (dLLLWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (LDWLWL) PSS Sleman v PS Tira (WLLDLD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (DDLWLW) Royal Antwerp v Club Brugge (WWDWWD) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WLLLDL) Elversberg v Kaiserslautern (LLLLLW) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (DLDLDW) Hannover 96 v Hansa Rostock (LDLLLW) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LWWWLd) SC Paderborn 07 v Fortuna Dusseldorf (WWLWDL) | 12:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Iskra-Stal Ribnita v Gagauziya-Oguzsport | 12:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (WWDLDW) FC Ingolstadt 04 v Dynamo Dresden (WWWLWL) | 12:30 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (DLDLLD) RFC Seraing v KRC Genk II (WLLWDW) | 12:30 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LWLLDW) Villarreal v Cadiz (DdLLLd) | 13:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WLLWLW) Kasimpasa v Alanyaspor (dDLWDD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (LWWdLW) Racing DE Ferrol v Eibar (DLDWWW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLLLLW) Chornomorets Odesa v Andijan | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Dynamo v Gangwon FC (LDWWdW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Eintracht Trier v Mainz II | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | FC 08 Homburg v Jedinstvo Ub | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (DDdDdD) Hammarby IF v Sarpsborg (LDWLLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Hannover 96 II v Hessen Kassel | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LDWDWW) Lokomotiv Moscow v Kairat Almaty | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWWWWW) NK Celje v NK Aluminij (LDWLLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLLLWL) Ranheim v Rosenborg (DWWLLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LDDLDd) Shinnik v Novosibirsk | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWLDWL) Sileks v FK Tikves (DLWWLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWWDLL) Teplice v Dukla Prague (LDLLdL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LDLWDd) Vejle v Oleksandria (LdLWLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLDLdD) Zorya Luhansk v Dinamo Tbilisi | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (LdWLLd) Pro Vercelli v Atalanta II (LWdWWd) | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (WLWLWD) Triestina v Pro Patria (LdWWWd) | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (DWWLWL) Torres v Sestri Levante (DdLWdL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (dLWWWD) Benevento v Brindisi (DLLLDd) | 13:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (LWLLDD) AZ Alkmaar v Feyenoord (LWWDWd) | 13:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (DWDdDD) FC Utrecht v Volendam (LLWLDL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (WWWDWL) Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe v CS Uni Craiova (WLDDLL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie Women | (WWWLDW) Fortuna Sittard W v ADO Den Haag W (LWDLWL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WLdLWd) Napoli v Verona (WLLWLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WdDLWd) Lille v Clermont (LdLLWD) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LLLLLL) Metz v Lorient (DLLLLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WLLWWd) Reims v Toulouse (DLdLWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LLDDWL) OFI v Kifisia (LLDLLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Indian Super League | (WddWLW) Mumbai City v Jamshedpur (LDLWLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (WdDDWL) Maritimo v Benfica B (DDWWWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWDWdW) AGF Aarhus v Viborg (LDWLWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLLLLW) Chornomorets Odesa v Metalourg | 14:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Paide II v Tallinna Kalev II | 14:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLWWWW) Slavia Prague v Zlate Moravce (LLLLDL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (LWdLLd) Mezokovesd-Zsory v Kecskemeti TE (WWDLLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Croatian League | (WdLWWW) Rijeka v Istra (WLWdLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (WWLWLL) Anorthosis v Pafos FC (WLWLWD) | 14:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (LWLDDD) Wolfsburg v Hoffenheim (WLDLLD) | 14:30 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (LLLWWL) Eupen v KV Mechelen (LWLWWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (ddLLdW) AS Trencin v Vyškov | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (WWLLWL) Enyimba v Shooting Stars (DLLWDL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (DLWDLW) Rivers United v Doma United (LWLWLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (LWWLWd) Patro Eisden v Francs Borains (LLLLWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (LWdWDD) Leonesa v Union de Salamanca (LdWWdW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (DDLDLL) Real Sociedad B v Gimnastic (WWWWWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A Women | (WWWWLW) Roma W v Juventus W (WWLWWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WLWWDL) Osasuna v Celta de Vigo (WLWDLL) | 15:15 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (LDLDLL) Amorebieta v Racing Santander (DDWLLL) | 15:15 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DWDDWW) Oviedo v Eldense (DDDDWW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WLdDDW) Ascoli v Sudtirol (WLLWDL) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (LWLWWD) Lumezzane v Alessandria (dLLLLd) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (WWdLdW) Carrarese v Olbia (LLLLLW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (LLDLdD) GD Chaves v Farense (dLWLWL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (DdDLLL) Vizela v Vitoria Guimaraes (DWDWWL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (WLDLLW) FC Luzern v St Gallen (WLWWLL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (DWWDWW) AEK Athens v Asteras Tripoli (WWLWLW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (dLWLLL) Giannina v Lamia (DWDLWW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (LDWLdL) Feirense v Academico de Viseu (dWWDWD) | 15:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (LWWLLW) Waldhof Mannheim v Preussen Munster (dWLWDW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WLDWLD) Sparta Rotterdam v PEC Zwolle (WLDDDW) | 15:45 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LWWLdL) Besiktas v Trabzonspor (WWDLLL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Tartu Welco v Legion | 16:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (DWWWWD) Brest v Nice (LWLWLW) | 16:05 | Stats |
Croatian League | (WWWdLW) Dinamo Zagreb v HNK Gorica (WLdLLL) | 16:15 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WWDLLL) RB Leipzig v Union Berlin (WLWdLW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Pärnu v Maardu | 16:30 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (dLWWWL) Paksi FC v Puskas Academia (dWDLWd) | 16:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WLWDWW) Atalanta v Lazio (LWWWWd) | 17:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Läänemaa Haapsalu v Nõmme Kalju II | 17:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Olimpia Elbląg v Gryf Słupsk | 17:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (DWLWdD) Apollon Limassol v Omonia Nicosia (WLWdLL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Israeli Premier League | (LLDWdL) Maccabi Bnei Raina v Hapoel Hadera (LDLLDL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (dDLWLW) Real Betis v Getafe (WDLLWL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (DWWDDD) Anderlecht v Gent (LWWLDL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DDDdWL) Espanyol v Levante (dWDWDd) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (WLdWLd) Albinoleffe v Mantova (WWWDWW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (WdWWLL) Arezzo v Entella (LWWddD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (LWLLWL) Lucchese v SPAL (DWDdLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (LLLDLL) Recanatese v Pontedera (WLWWLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (WWWWWW) Benfica v Gil Vicente (LWLDWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (DWLLLD) Estoril-Praia v Estrela da Amadora (dLDDLL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Israeli Premier League | (WLdLLL) Hapoel Jerusalem v Beitar Jerusalem (LDWLWD) | 18:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (DWWLWW) Deportivo de La Coruna v Fuenlabrada (DLddDL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (WWLDDL) Cercle Brugge v Sint Truidense VV (LWDLDW) | 18:15 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (LWWdWL) RFC Liege v Beerschot Wilrijk (WLLWDW) | 18:15 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (dWWDLL) Atromitos v Paok (WWLWWW) | 18:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (DLWLLD) Duisburg v Jahn Regensburg (DDWDLW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (WWWDWL) Panathinaikos v Olympiacos (dLLWWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (WLWDDD) Osasuna B v Ponferradina (WDWWLD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (DWLDdD) Sestao River v CD Arenteiro (LLLWWD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WWDWWW) Inter Milan v Juventus (WWWWWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LWWWLL) Olympique Lyonnais v Marseille (WWWDDD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (WdLWDd) Virtus Verona v Padova (WWLdWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WWWWWW) Real Madrid v Atletico Madrid (DWLWWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (dL) Deportivo Riestra v Barracas Central (dDdDDL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (LWDLWD) Braga v Moreirense (WdLWLW) | 20:30 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (WWL) Fortaleza FC v Envigado (WLDdLW) | 21:00 | Stats |
Paraguayan Primera | (dWLWDD) General Caballero v Cerro Porteno (DDWWWd) | 21:15 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (LdWdDW) River Plate v Velez (WDDWDL) | 22:15 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (DWWWWd) Rionegro Aguilas v Atletico Nacional (WLWWLD) | 23:10 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Oriente Petrolero v Blooming | 23:30 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (WDDLdL) Platense v Central Cordoba (WDLLLL) | 23:30 | Stats |
Paraguayan Primera | (WWLDWW) Libertad Asuncion v 2 de Mayo (LWd) | 23:45 | Stats |
Mon 05/02 |
Mexican Liga MX | (LdLdWL) Club Atlas v Santos Laguna (LWDLLW) | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLLWWD) Molde v Silkeborg (WdLDLL) | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLdLLW) Podbeskidzie v Borac Banja Luka | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Stjarnan v Viborg (LDWLWL) | 00:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (dLLWWW) Newells v Belgrano (LWLLLD) | 00:30 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (DLWWLL) Atletico San Luis v Guadalajara (WLDLDW) | 01:00 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (LLWLDD) Alianza Petrolera v Junior (DWWWDW) | 01:20 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WDWDLL) Vegalta Sendai v Roasso Kumamoto (WLLWLW) | 03:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (WDLLWL) Arema FC v PSIS Semarang (DWWLDD) | 08:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWDLWL) CSKA Moscow v Fakel Voronezh (WWDLdD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (LWWdWD) Persik Kediri v Bali United (WLWWDd) | 12:00 | Stats |