Wed 31/01 |
Club Friendlies | (WLLLWD) Blaublitz Akita v Ehime FC (WWWLLW) | 04:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWDDWW) Kawasaki Frontale v FC Ryukyu (WLWLLd) | 04:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWWDLL) FC Zimbru v Victoria Bardar | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLWWDL) Stal Mielec v IFK Varnamo (WWWWdL) | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Tatabánya v Komárno | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Varnsdorf v Slovan Liberec II | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWWWWL) BATE Borisov v Neman Grodno (DdWWLW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Star Starachowice v Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Dacia Chisinau v Saxan | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | FK Belasica v Bregalnica Stip (LLDDDL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | OFK Vršac v ACS Sirineasa | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Yantra 2019 v Chernomorets Balchik | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WdLWLd) Beroe Stara Zagora v Maritsa Plovdiv | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLLWLL) Botev Vratsa v CSKA 1948 (WLWWLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Dinamo Tbilisi v Bohemians 1905 (LWDLdd) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLLLWD) FK Napredak v Gangwon FC (LDWWdW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWLDLL) Hrvatski Dragovoljac v Jarun | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WdWdWD) Institute FC v Derry City (LWddWW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WDdWWD) Jagiellonia Bialystok v Zorya Luhansk (WLDLdD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LDWDWW) Lokomotiv Moscow v Ural (LLLWLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Marek v Pirin Blagoevgrad (LdWLDL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLLLDL) Mlada Boleslav v Buducnost Podgorica | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Petržalka v SKF Sered (LLDdLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWLDWL) Sileks v Pelister (LLDLWL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWWdWD) TSC Backa Topola v Seattle (DWdWdW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWWLDW) TSV Prolactal Hartberg v Ask Bravo (LDLWDW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Indian Super League | (LLDLWL) Jamshedpur v NorthEast Utd (DLDLDD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWWLWW) Ludogorets v Sigma Olomouc (dDLWDL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | B 93 v Roskilde | 16:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Flora Tallinn v FS Jelgava | 16:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWLLWL) Gornik Polkowice v Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 16:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Opatija v Dubrava Zagreb | 16:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Karviná II v Vratimov | 17:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (WdWWWW) AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia (LWLWdL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (WLWWWW) Aris Limassol v Othellos Athienou (LWdLLL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (WWLWLW) Pafos FC v Apollon Limassol (WDWLWd) | 17:00 | Stats |
Israeli Premier League | (LLLLLD) Maccabi Petah Tikva v Hapoel Hadera (LLDLLD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (LdLWLL) Charleroi v Eupen (LLLLWW) | 17:45 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (DLLWDd) Leuven v KRC Genk (WWLWDD) | 17:45 | Stats |
Israeli Premier League | (LWWWWd) Hapoel Haifa v Hapoel Tel Aviv (dDLLLL) | 17:45 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LDWWWL) Barcelona v Osasuna (DWLWWD) | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Augsburg II v Ehekirchen | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Bentwisch v Anker Wismar | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | FV Engers 07 v Mainz II | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Rot-Weiß Walldorf v FSV Frankfurt | 18:00 | Stats |
Israeli Premier League | (WDLDWd) Maccabi Tel Aviv v Hapoel Jerusalem (WWLdLL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Fernwald v FC Waldbrunn | 18:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Young Boys II v Bulle | 18:30 | Stats |
Israeli Premier League | (WWWWWW) Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Maccabi Haifa (DWWWWW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie Women | (WLLLLD) Heerenveen W v Twente W (WWWWWW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (DDLWLd) Rio Ave v Estoril-Praia (WDWLLL) | 18:45 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | MSV Düsseldorf v Meerbusch | 18:45 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie Women | (DWWWLD) Fortuna Sittard W v Feyenoord W (WWLLDL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (WLWDLW) FC Lugano v Grasshoppers (LWWDLW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (WDLLdL) FC Zurich v Lausanne Sports (WLDLLL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (LWLWWL) St Gallen v Servette FC (WDDDDW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Vevey Sports v Bavois | 19:30 | Stats |
German DFB Pokal | (DWWdDL) Hertha Berlin v Kaiserslautern (LLLLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LDWLWW) Atletico Madrid v Rayo Vallecano (dLLWLd) | 20:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (DdLDLD) Standard de Liege v Royal Antwerp (WDDLWL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (WWWDWD) Union St Gilloise v RWDM47 (LWLLLL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (LLLDDD) Argentinos Juniors v Deportivo Riestra (d) | 20:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (dDLLLL) Defensa y Justicia v Platense (DWDDLd) | 20:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (WLWDLW) Braga v GD Chaves (LLLDLd) | 20:45 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (WLLLDL) Deportivo Pereira v Deportivo Pasto (WLdDLL) | 21:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (LLWLLL) Belgrano v San Lorenzo (DdDWWL) | 22:15 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (DDWWDL) Racing Club v Tigre (LWWDLd) | 23:00 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (WLLLWd) Millonarios v Alianza Petrolera (LLLWLD) | 23:10 | Stats |
Thu 01/02 |
Club Friendlies | (WWDWLL) Everton De Vina v Independiente del Valle | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLdWDD) Maribor v Tuzla City | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WDLdDW) Torpedo Moscow v Al-Fayha (WLLLLL) | 00:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (LdDdDD) Barracas Central v River Plate (LLdWdD) | 00:30 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (DWLWWL) CF Pachuca v Club Atlas (LLdLdW) | 01:00 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (WWLLLW) Tolima v America de Cali (LLWLLW) | 01:20 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (DWWWLW) Pumas UNAM v Necaxa (LWdWWd) | 03:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWWWdL) Yokohama FM v Matsumoto Yamaga (WWDLdL) | 03:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLLLLW) FC Floresti v Iskra-Stal Ribnita | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Pardubice II v Dukla Praha II | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LDWLDL) Zaglebie Lubin v LNZ Cherkasy (LWDWdW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Zalgiris v Dainava | 11:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LdDLWD) OB Odense v Pardubice (WLLLLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWLLDW) Odd v Mjondalen (DLWLLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLDLLL) Spartanii Selemet v Gagauziya-Oguzsport | 12:00 | Stats |