Sun 14/01 |
Club Friendlies | (DWLWdW) LASK Linz v Steaua Bucharest (WWLDWW) | 08:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Dukla Praha II v Kolín | 09:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLLWWW) SC Paderborn 07 v Preussen Munster (WDDdWL) | 10:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WLLLLD) Istanbulspor v Konyaspor (DLDWLL) | 10:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (LWLWLL) Prozis-Vilaverdense v Feirense (LWdLDW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (WdLDLd) Fuenlabrada v Real Union (DLLLDW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (DLLLLW) Volendam v Almere City (WDLLLW) | 11:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WDLWWW) Lazio v Lecce (DDWLLD) | 11:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A Women | (LWLWDL) Inter Milano W v Sassuolo W (WDLWLW) | 11:30 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (DWWdDL) Lille v Lorient (LLDLLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Berlin Hilalspor v Tennis Borussia | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Hansa Rostock II v Neustrelitz | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Harksheide v Eimsbütteler TV | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LWLdWL) Bidco United v Kenya Police (WWdLLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LLdWWW) Muhoroni Youth v AFC Leopards (DdLWDW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LLDLDD) Murang'a SEAL v Talanta (DLdLLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (WWWWWW) Nairobi City Stars v Posta Rangers (WLdLWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LLDLWL) Nzoia Sugar v Shabana (LDLWLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (ddWWWW) Tusker v Sofapaka (DWWLLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LWDLLL) Ulinzi Stars v KCB (WDdWLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | JIPPO v Vaajakoski | 12:15 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Staaken v BAK '07 | 12:30 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (WWDLLd) Oostende v Zulte-Waregem (LWLWWW) | 12:30 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LdLdLL) Almeria v Girona (DWWWDW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (DWdLdW) Antalyaspor v Trabzonspor (DLWDWW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WWDLWL) Samsunspor v Sivasspor (LWLWWD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (ddWDDL) FC Andorra v Leganes (DDLDDD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LWDdWL) Panetolikos v Aris Thessaloniki (WLWDLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWWLDD) CS Uni Craiova v Slovacko (dWWDWW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Delbrücker SC v Wiedenbrück | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLLWWW) Dynamo Dresden v Pardubice (WLLLLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLWLWW) Eintracht Frankfurt v SV Sandhausen (DWWWLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Fortuna Dusseldorf II v Uerdingen (WLDLWD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (dDWDWL) Legia Warsaw v Olimpia Elbląg | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Luckenwalde v Greifswalder FC | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Rotenburger SV v SV Drochtersen/assel | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Sparta Lichtenberg v Altglienicke | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Vreden v Rot Weiss Ahlen | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (LLDdLL) Alessandria v Virtus Verona (DLLWdL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (LdWLWW) Entella v Pineto (DWDDLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (DDLLLL) Recanatese v Juventus U23 (LDLWDW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (WWdWDW) Casertana v Messina (LWWdDL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WWDLLD) Go Ahead Eagles v Ajax (DWWWWD) | 13:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (LLLLWL) Vitesse Arnhem v FC Utrecht (DDWDWD) | 13:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (LWLLdD) Cagliari v Bologna (DWWWLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WWDWWW) Brest v Montpellier (LDLdWD) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WWLLLL) Metz v Toulouse (DLDLdL) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LdWLLL) Nantes v Clermont (LDLdLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (WWLDWd) Tondela v AVS (LWWWWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWddWW) Derry City v Finn Harps (DLLDLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (DDLWDW) Dortmund II v Fortuna Koln (LDLDLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (DLLDLL) Finn Harps v Derry City (LWddWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | SV Babelsberg 03 v Viktoria Berlin (WWLLWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (WLLWWL) Pafos FC v A.E. Zakakiou (DLLLDL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A Women | (WLLddL) Como W v Sampdoria W (WLDLDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (DdWLWL) VfL Bochum 1848 v Werder Bremen (DLLWDD) | 14:30 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (WLWWWW) Celta Vigo B v Gimnastic (DWLWWW) | 14:45 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LLWLLD) Kifisia v Olympiacos (WDWdLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | SG Wattenscheid 09 v Kleve | 15:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Swift Hesperange v Virton (WLLLDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (LLDLDL) RFC Seraing v Francs Borains (WLLLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (LWLWLL) SD Logrones v Ponferradina (WLWWDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (DDDDdL) Cadiz v Valencia (dLLDWW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DDWWLL) FC Cartagena v Villarreal B (dLWLWD) | 15:15 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (dWLdDD) Gijon v Huesca (WLLWLW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WdWLWL) Cremonese v Cosenza (LLLddL) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (DWDdWW) Parma v Ascoli (DLLWLd) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WWLLDD) Venezia v Sampdoria (WLWWLD) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (LdLLLL) Olbia v Vis Pesaro (WDDDDD) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (DdWLLL) Rimini v Torres (WDWDWW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (DLDLWL) Gil Vicente v Estrela da Amadora (LDWdLD) | 15:30 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (WWLWWL) Asteras Tripoli v Volos NFC (WDWLLL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (LLWWdD) Maritimo v Academico de Viseu (LWDdWW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (WWLLLL) Porto B v Benfica B (DLWDDW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWWWDD) Greuther Furth v Basel (LWDWLW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WWWLWW) Feyenoord v N.E.C. (DDLWWW) | 15:45 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LLDWDd) Gazisehir Gaziantep v Fenerbahce (WWWdWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (LLDLWL) Cornella v Sabadell (LDLWLW) | 16:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (ddLLWL) Le Havre v Olympique Lyonnais (LLLWWW) | 16:05 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WLWLDL) Borussia Monchengladbach v VFB Stuttgart (WWWDLW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WDWWWL) Fiorentina v Udinese (DLDDWL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (DWLWDW) Apollon Limassol v Aris Limassol (WLLWLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (WLWLWd) Leonesa v Deportivo de La Coruna (DDWDWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (DWDdLD) Legnago Salus v Padova (DDWWWL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (WWWWWW) Mantova v Arzignano Valchiampo (LWdWdD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (DLWLLW) Pergolettese v Lumezzane (DDWLWL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (WDLLWd) Vicenza v Giana Erminio (WWLWWL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (LdLWWW) Gubbio v Ancona (DLLDLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (WdDWWW) Benfica v Rio Ave (DDDDLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (dLLDdD) Vizela v Boavista (LLLDLD) | 18:00 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (WLLDWW) Pumas UNAM v FC Juarez (LWLLLL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (LWLDDL) Leiria v Santa Clara (WWWWdL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Israeli Premier League | (WDLLLL) Maccabi Bnei Raina v Maccabi Tel Aviv (WWWWDL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (LLDWLL) KRC Genk II v Deinze (DWWLWW) | 18:15 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (WWDDWW) AEK Athens v Panathinaikos (LWLWWW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (WWWWWL) Paok v Giannina (LDLdLW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Israeli Premier League | (WWdDWW) Maccabi Haifa v Maccabi Petah Tikva (LLWLLL) | 18:30 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (WWLDDL) Real Sociedad B v Osasuna B (DDDWLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WLWDWW) AC Milan v AS Roma (WDLWLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WWWdWL) Lens v Paris Saint Germain (WWWWDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (DDLWWd) Carrarese v Arezzo (LDLWdW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (DWdLWL) Lucchese v Sestri Levante (DLWDdL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (DddDWD) SPAL v Cesena (WWWDWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (DLDWWW) Audace Cerignola v ASD Sorrento (WWLWDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (WWWLWD) Porto v Braga (WWWLWD) | 20:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Sporting Cristal v U. Catolica | 22:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | CA River Plate v Velez Mostar | 23:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Universitario v Atletico Nacional | 23:00 | Stats |
Mon 15/01 |
Mexican Liga MX | (LLWLWd) Necaxa v Club Atlas (LDLLLd) | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWWWDL) Slavia Sofia v Balkan Botevgrad | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Penarol v Newells (WLdLLW) | 01:15 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LDWLLW) NK Aluminij v Rudar | 11:00 | Stats |