Wed 10/01 |
Club Friendlies | (dWDDLD) Erzgebirge Aue v ZFC Meuselwitz | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Varnsdorf v FK Baumit Jablonec (DDWWLd) | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (dLWWWL) Paksi FC v Siofok | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Optik Rathenow v Viktoria Berlin (WWLLWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWdWWD) Club Brugge v Nurnberg (LWLLWL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (DDWWWd) Dinamo Zagreb v Triglav Kranj | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWWWDD) Greuther Furth v FC Ingolstadt 04 (WWDWWD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWLLLL) TSV 1860 Munchen v WSG Tirol (LLWLLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LdWLLL) Neuchatel Xamax v Grasshoppers (LWLWWD) | 13:30 | Stats |
International Friendlies | (WL) DR Congo v Burkina Faso (DW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LWLLLL) Fatih Karagumruk v Kayserispor (DWWLLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LDLdLL) Hatayspor v Gazisehir Gaziantep (LLLDWD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWDWLW) Basel v Aarau | 14:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (dDDWWd) Hertha Berlin v KV Mechelen (WLdLWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (DWLWdW) LASK Linz v Hansa Rostock (dWLDLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWWLLL) Elversberg v Antequera | 14:45 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLLWWW) Dynamo Dresden v Kaiserslautern (LLLLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (WWWLWL) Plateau United v Rivers United (DLWWDD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (WWLDLL) Dreams FC v Bofoakwe Tano (DdLLdL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (WLLWdL) Medeama v Great Olympics (dLLddW) | 15:00 | Stats |
International Friendlies | (WLLWW) Saudi Arabia v Hong Kong (WLLD) | 15:30 | Stats |
Italian Coppa Italia | (WDLWWW) Lazio v AS Roma (WDLWLD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (DLLDWd) Adana Demirspor v Istanbulspor (LWLLLL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WWWWdW) Fenerbahce v Konyaspor (WDLDWL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | BFC Dynamo v BFC Preussen | 17:00 | Stats |
International Friendlies | (dLWWW) Tunisia v Cape Verde (dW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (WLdLWW) Gubbio v Recanatese (LDDLLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | BSG Chemie Leipzig v VfL Halle | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Hansa Rostock II v Mecklenburg Schwerin | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Luckenwalde v Tasmania Berlin | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | St. Pauli II v Alsterbrüder | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Wacker Obercastrop v Rot-Weiss Oberhausen | 18:30 | Stats |
Israeli Premier League | (WWWWWD) Maccabi Tel Aviv v Maccabi Haifa (WWWdDW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LdLWLL) RWDM47 v Charleroi (WdLdLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | SV Drochtersen/assel v Altona 93 | 19:00 | Stats |
Italian Coppa Italia | (WLWDWW) AC Milan v Atalanta (LWWLWD) | 20:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | CA River Plate v Newells (WLdLLW) | 20:45 | Stats |
Thu 11/01 |
International Friendlies | (WL) South Africa v Lesotho (Dd) | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Cerro v Velez (DLWDDW) | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWWdLD) Debrecen v Petrolul Ploiesti (dWdLdL) | 00:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Augsburg II v Schalke 04 II | 11:00 | Stats |