Tue 09/01 | ||||
EFL Cup | Middlesbrough v Chelsea | 20:00 | Sky | Stats |
Tue 09/01 | |||
EFL Trophy | (DWLWLd) Brighton U21 v Reading (DDWDDW) | 19:00 | Stats |
EFL Trophy | (DWWWLW) Derby v Bradford (WWDdLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
EFL Trophy | (DDLdWD) Wycombe v West Ham U21 (DDWWWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
National League | (DDLDLW) AFC Fylde v Hartlepool (LLDLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League | (LDWWWL) Barnet v Dagenham (WLLDWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
EFL Trophy | (WdWLWD) AFC Wimbledon v Oxford Utd (DWLWLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (LWdDdW) Coalville v Walsall Wood (DWWWLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (DWWWLD) Walsall Wood v Coalville (LWdDdW) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League South | (LdWWdL) Bath City v Slough Town (DWWDLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League South | (WWLLDW) Maidstone United v Dartford (DLLWDD) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League South | (DWLDLL) Taunton Town v Yeovil (WDdWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (LLWLLL) Bishop's Stortford v South Shields (LLLLLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (WLLLLD) Southport v Darlington (DWLLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (dLLLLL) Spennymoor Town v Scarborough Athletic (LWWWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (WdWLWD) Warrington v Tamworth (LWWWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (DDWDLW) Bognor Regis v Cray Wanderers (DLdWdD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (LLLDWL) Canvey Island v Lewes (LWWDWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (WDWLDL) Concord Rangers v Cheshunt (DWLLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (DLWWWL) Enfield Town v Haringey Borough (LDWLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (WDWWWL) Potters Bar v Hashtag United (WWWWLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Premier Central | (LdLDWL) Mickleover Sports v Stourbridge (WLWLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Premier Central | (WWdWLW) Needham Market v Redditch (WWWWWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Premier | (WWdLWW) Lancaster City v Radcliffe Borough (LWLLWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Premier | (LWLDWL) Matlock v Macclesfield (LdWdWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Premier South | (LWWWWD) Plymouth Parkway v Didcot Town (LdWLLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 East | (WLLLDW) Ashington AFC v Belper Town (LLWDDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 East | (DWWWWW) Dunston UTS v Sheffield (WLWWDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 East | (WLDdLW) Liversedge v Consett AFC (LWWWdL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 East | (LDWLWL) North Ferriby United v Grimsby Borough (LLDWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 East | (WWLWWD) Pontefract Collieries v Newton Aycliffe (WWWWLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 West | (DDLWDL) Mossley v Chasetown (WLLDdW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 West | (WDLWWW) Witton Albion v City of Liverpool (LWWWWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League North | (WLDLWW) Basildon United v Stowmarket Town (LLLLLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League North | (WLLDDL) Wroxham v Heybridge Swifts (DWWdWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South Central | (WLDDLD) Badshot Lea v Marlow (DLLLWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South Central | (LLLLLL) Binfield v Uxbridge (WLDLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South Central | (LLLLLW) Chipstead v Southall (LWWWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South Central | (WWDWWL) Leatherhead v Raynes Park Vale (WWWDdD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South Central | (LWLWLL) Northwood v Met Police (LWLWWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South Central | (WDWWDD) South Park v Ashford Town (LdWLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South Central | (WLDDWW) Thatcham Town v Hartley Wintney (LDWWLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South East | (LLDLLW) Broadbridge Heath v Ashford United (LLLWDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South East | (WWWWDW) Cray Valley Paper Mills v Lancing (WLWWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South East | (DLLWLL) Merstham v Erith & Belvedere (LLWLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Div 1 Central | (WLLDWW) AFC Dunstable v Thame United (WLLLWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Div 1 Central | (WWDdDL) Bedford Town v Kempston Rovers (LLLLDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Div 1 Central | (LWLWWD) Kings Langley v Stotfold (LWLDWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Div 1 South | (WDWWDL) Bristol Manor Farm v Frome Town (WWDLDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Div 1 South | (WWWWDW) Cribbs v Bashley (LWdLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Div 1 South | (DLWWDD) Mousehole AFC v Bideford (WWWWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Div 1 South | (DLdLDd) Yate Town v Larkhall Athletic (LDLLDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 Midlands | (WDWWWD) Anstey Nomads v Cambridge City (LLWDLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 Midlands | (dWWWWW) Spalding Utd v Rugby Town (LLLWLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
EFL Cup | (LWWLWL) Middlesbrough v Chelsea (LLWLWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Tue 09/01 | |||
International Friendlies | (WLWDWW) Japan v Jordan (DL) | 11:00 | Stats |
International Friendlies | (WL) Burundi v Algeria (WW) | 13:00 | Stats |
International Friendlies | (WW) Equatorial Guinea v Djibouti (LL) | 13:00 | Stats |
International Friendlies | (WL) Zambia v Cameroon (LDWWD) | 13:00 | Stats |
International Friendlies | (WWLD) Indonesia v Iran (LWLWD) | 13:30 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LDWWWd) Alanyaspor v Ankaragucu (WDDdDL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LLLLDD) Pendikspor v Antalyaspor (dDWdLd) | 14:00 | Stats |
International Friendlies | (WLLWW) Saudi Arabia v Palestine (dL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (dWDWDW) Caykur Rizespor v Besiktas (WDLLWL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LWLdDW) Kasimpasa v Istanbul Basaksehir (WLWWDd) | 17:00 | Stats |
NIFL Championship | (LWWWWL) Dundela v Institute FC (DLLWWd) | 19:45 | Stats |
Cymru North | (LWLLLD) Prestatyn v Llandudno FC (WDWLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Coppa Italia | (DWWWLD) Bologna v Fiorentina (WDWWWL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Italian Coppa Italia | (WDWWWL) Fiorentina v Bologna (DWWWLD) | 20:00 | Stats |