Fri 15/12 | ||||
Australia A-League | Western United v Brisbane | 07:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Australia A-League | Western Sydney v Adelaide United | 08:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | Schalke v Greuther Furth | 17:30 | Sky | Stats |
German Bundesliga | Borussia Monchengladbach v Werder Bremen | 19:30 | Sky | Stats |
Italian Serie A | Genoa v Juventus | 19:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | Monaco v Olympique Lyonnais | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Premier League | Nottingham Forest v Tottenham | 20:00 | Sky | Stats |
Sat 16/12 | ||||
Australia A-League | Newcastle Jets v Perth | 07:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Australia A-League | Melbourne Victory v Sydney | 08:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | Nurnberg v Hamburger | 12:00 | Sky | Stats |
Women's Super League | Tottenham Women v Arsenal Women | 12:00 | Sky | Stats |
Fri 15/12 | |||
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (LDWLLL) Southampton U21 v Derby U21 (LLLWLW) | 11:30 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (LDWWLL) Aston Villa U21 v Fulham U21 (WWLDDW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (LWDLLW) Everton U21 v West Brom U21 (dLLLLd) | 19:00 | Stats |
Lowland League | (LDdDLD) Cowdenbeath v Hearts B (WWLWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 East | (WWWLWL) Liversedge v Stocksbridge (WDLLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 East | (WLDWWW) Pontefract Collieries v Consett AFC (WWWLWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Premier League | (WLLLLD) Nottingham Forest v Tottenham (LLLDLW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Sat 16/12 | |||
U18 Premier League North | (LLWdLL) Everton U18 v Man Utd U18 (WWWWWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (DLDDWW) Crystal Palace U18 v Aston Villa U18 (LWDWLW) | 11:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (WWWLWW) Tottenham U18 v West Ham U18 (WWDLWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League North | (DWLWLL) Wolves U18 v Liverpool U18 (WWWLWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (WLWWWL) Chelsea U18 v West Brom U18 (LLWWLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Women's Super League | (WDDDLL) Tottenham Women v Arsenal Women (WWWWWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Fri 15/12 | |||
Australia A-League | (LLLLLL) Western United v Brisbane (WLWWDW) | 07:00 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (WDWWDL) Western Sydney v Adelaide United (WDLWLL) | 08:45 | Stats |
Tanzania Premier League | (WWWWLD) Simba SC v Kagera Sugar (WLdWDL) | 13:00 | Stats |
South Africa Premier League | (WdWdLL) Moroka Swallows v Supersport United (WWWDLL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Indian Super League | (DWLDLD) NorthEast Utd v Mohun Bagan (WWWWWD) | 14:30 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (LWDWdW) FC Voluntari v U Craiova 1948 (LDLWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (WWLLWL) Aduana Stars v Bechem United (dDWdWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (DLWWWL) Novi Pazar v Radnik Surdulica (LLLDLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (LdWLWd) Al-Raed v Dhamk (WdDWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Croatian League | (LWdWLd) HNK Gorica v NK Varazdin (dDLLLD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Slovakia Super Liga | (WWLLLD) MFK Skalica v Podbrezova (DLWLWL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (WWLLWD) Gornik Zabrze v Warta Poznan (DWLDLD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (LLWLLL) Resovia Rzeszow v Odra Opole (LLLWLD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (LDLLWD) Vozdovac v Zeljeznicar (WDLWLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LWLLWW) SC Paderborn 07 v Hansa Rostock (LdWLDL) | 17:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WWLLWW) Schalke v Greuther Furth (WWWWWD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (DddWdL) Petrolul Ploiesti v Rapid Bucuresti (WWdLdL) | 18:00 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (WWWWLL) Rot-Weiss Essen v VfB Lubeck (LLDDLL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (WLDLLL) Al-Fateh v Al Shabab (LWLdLd) | 18:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (WWWWWW) Al-Hilal v Al-Wehda (LWLWLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
French National | (WLDWWL) Chamois Niortais v FC Rouen (WdWDLW) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (LLWLLL) Cholet v Le Mans (LWLDLL) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (dWdWWW) Dijon v Sochaux (DWDWLW) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (DLDLWW) Nancy v Avranches (WdWLWL) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (DdLLLL) Nimes v Chasselay MDA (DLWLLD) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (WWLdLW) Orleans v Epinal (LLWWLW) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (DDdLDL) US Marignane v Martigues (LDWWWW) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (WDLDWW) Villefranche v Chateauroux (DDLDLL) | 18:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie Women | (LLLDLL) AZ Alkmaar W v Fortuna Sittard W (LLDWWW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (DDDLWW) N.E.C. v Fortuna Sittard (dLWLWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (WDWLWW) FCV Dender EH v RFC Liege (LWLLWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (DLWLWW) Zulte-Waregem v RFC Seraing (WLLDLD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (WLDWLD) ADO Den Haag v NAC Breda (LDWWWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (DLLLDd) Den Bosch v De Graafschap (WWLWDL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (DWWWLL) Emmen v Roda JC Kerkrade (DdDWLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LLLdLL) FC Oss v VVV-Venlo (DWLLLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (WLLdLL) Jong PSV v Jong Ajax (WDWWDW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LWLddL) Jong Utrecht v FC Eindhoven (DLLdDW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (DWLLWW) MVV Maastricht v FC Groningen (DdWWWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (WWDWDW) SC Cambuur v Jong AZ (DWWLLd) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LLWLdL) Telstar v Dordrecht (DLDWDL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LWWWWD) Willem II v Helmond Sport (WLLLWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Super League Women | (dLLLWL) Charleroi W v Standard Liege W (LLWWWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WDWLWL) Borussia Monchengladbach v Werder Bremen (WDDLLW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (dDWLWD) Oviedo v Elche (DWLWWL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (LdDLLW) Spezia v Bari (WWDLLW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (LLDWLD) Zaglebie Lubin v Slask Wroclaw (DWWWDd) | 19:30 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (LWDWLW) Wisla Plock v Zaglebie Sosnowiec (dLdLLL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru North | (DWWWWW) Flint Town United v Porthmadog (WLWDLD) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru North | (WWLdLL) Gresford Athletic v Chirk AAA (LLdLLL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru North | (WLLWLL) Prestatyn v Llandudno FC (LLWWWD) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru South | (LLLLLL) Abergavenny Town v Carmarthen Town (DWLDWW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru South | (DWWWLD) Afan Lido v Taffs Well (DDWWWW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru South | (LWDdWD) Ammanford AFC v Trefelin (WWDWLL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru South | (WWWWDW) Briton Ferry v Cwmbran Celtic (WDWWLL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru South | (WWLLLW) Caerau Ely v Abertillery Bluebirds (WDLLLL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru South | (LLLLDW) Cambrian & Clydach v Llanelli (LDWWWW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru South | (WLWLWD) Goytre United v Baglan Dragons (DLLLWD) | 19:30 | Stats |
Belgian Super League Women | (WWdWLL) Gent W v OH Leuven W (WWWLWW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WLWLDL) Genoa v Juventus (WWWDWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (LWDLLW) Westerlo v Eupen (WDLLDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (LLLLdd) Ballymena v Carrick Rangers (WWLDDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (DLWLDW) Crusaders v Larne (WWWWdW) | 19:45 | Stats |
NIFL Championship | (LDLDWW) Bangor v Knockbreda (LLDLWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LLDLDD) Osasuna v Rayo Vallecano (DdLDLd) | 20:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LWdLWW) Monaco v Olympique Lyonnais (DWLLLW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (dWWWLD) Farense v Estrela da Amadora (WWLLDW) | 20:15 | Stats |
Sat 16/12 | |||
French Ligue 2 | (LLWWDL) Grenoble v Sochaux (DWDWLW) | 00:00 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (LLLLLD) Ujpest v Kisvarda FC (LLLWdL) | 00:00 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (LDWLLW) Newcastle Jets v Perth (LWLLLL) | 07:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (WWDWWL) PSIS Semarang v Persepam Madura Utd (LDLLLW) | 08:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (DLDLdL) RANS Nusantara v Pusamania Borneo (WWWWdW) | 08:00 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (WDDDDW) Melbourne Victory v Sydney (LLWLWL) | 08:45 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (DLWLWD) Academico de Viseu v Torreense (LWdWdL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (WWWDWW) Videoton v Paksi FC (WdLWWW) | 11:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A Women | (WLDDLL) AC Milan W v Napoli W (LLLLLd) | 11:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LLLWWD) FC Magdeburg v Fortuna Dusseldorf (WLLWWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WdDDWW) Hertha Berlin v VfL Osnabruck (LDLLLD) | 12:00 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WLWLLW) Nurnberg v Hamburger (DWLWDL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Indian Super League | (LDDDLL) Bengaluru FC v Jamshedpur (dLLLLD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (WWLdWL) UTA Arad v Farul Constanta (LDDLWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (WWWDWL) Bandari v Murang'a SEAL (WWdLLD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (dLLLLL) Kariobangi Sharks v Bidco United (WWLLWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LdWWWd) Kenya Police v KCB (LdWWDd) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LLWLDL) Shabana v Sofapaka (WLLDWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (dWWDLd) Talanta v GOR Mahia (WddWWD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (LWWDDD) Persija Jakarta v PSS Sleman (LLDWLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (LWWWWL) NK Domzale v Ask Bravo (LDLWDW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (LLWLWW) Drita Gjilan v Malisheva (WdWLWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (DWLWdL) Dukagjini v SC Gjilani (LWLLWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (DWLLLL) Fushe Kosova v Feronikeli (LdLWLW) | 12:00 | Stats |