Tue 12/12 | ||||
Champions League | Lens v Sevilla | 17:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Championship | Blackburn v Bristol City | 19:45 | Sky | Stats |
Championship | Huddersfield v Preston | 19:45 | Sky | Stats |
Championship | Rotherham v West Brom | 19:45 | Sky | Stats |
Championship | Stoke v Swansea | 19:45 | Sky | Stats |
Championship | Watford v Ipswich | 19:45 | Sky | Stats |
FA Cup | Barnet v Newport County | 19:45 | ITV | Stats |
Championship | Sunderland v Leeds | 20:00 | Sky | Stats |
Champions League | FC Copenhagen v Galatasaray | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Champions League | Man Utd v Bayern Munich | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Champions League | Union Berlin v Real Madrid | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Champions League | Napoli v Braga | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Champions League | Salzburg v Benfica | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Champions League | Inter Milan v Real Sociedad | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Tue 12/12 | |||
Champions League | (WdWWWd) Lens v Sevilla (DDDLDL) | 17:45 | Stats |
Champions League | (WWWWWW) PSV Eindhoven v Arsenal (LWWWWL) | 17:45 | Stats |
EFL Trophy | (LLWLLd) Accrington Stanley v Lincoln City (DLWDWd) | 19:00 | Stats |
Isthmian League South East | (DLWLWL) East Grinstead Town v Sittingbourne (WWWdLW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Championship | (WLWWLL) Blackburn v Bristol City (WdWLLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Championship | (dLDWDD) Huddersfield v Preston (WWLLLd) | 19:45 | Stats |
Championship | (DLDLdL) Rotherham v West Brom (WLWWLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Championship | (ddLLLL) Stoke v Swansea (dLDLDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Championship | (dWLWWD) Watford v Ipswich (DWLWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
FA Cup | (DWLLLL) Barnet v Newport County (WdLWWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
FA Cup | (LWWWDL) Crewe v Bristol Rovers (WDWLDD) | 19:45 | Stats |
FA Cup | (LLDLLW) Port Vale v Stevenage (WWWWDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
FA Cup | (DLLdLW) Walsall v Alfreton Town (WWLDDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (WDLWDL) FC Halifax v Altrincham (DDWLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (DWLWWW) Hythe v Whitehawk (WLDLDd) | 19:45 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (WLWWLW) Radcliffe Borough v Redditch (DWLLWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (WLWWWL) Rochdale v Gateshead (DLWWWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (WWLDWW) Walsall Wood v Coalville (LWLDLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (DWLWLW) Wealdstone v Billericay (WLLWWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (LLWWWW) Weston-S-Mare v Woking (WLLLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Scottish Championship | (dWLLLW) Morton v Inverness CT (WDWDLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (DDLDLW) Blyth Spartans v Scunthorpe (WWLWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (LDWWDD) Chorley v Buxton (WLLLWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (LWWDdd) Farsley Celtic v Curzon Ashton (LWWWdW) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (LLLLLW) Gloucester v Peterborough Sports (WDWLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (DWLWLL) Kings Lynn Town v Banbury Utd (WLWLDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (DWWWLL) Scarborough Athletic v Boston Utd (LWWLDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (LLLWDW) Concord Rangers v Potters Bar (DDLWDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (WWLWDW) Horsham v Chatham Town (WWWLWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Premier Central | (DLDWWL) Stourbridge v St Ives Town (WWWWWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Premier | (DDLDWW) Ashton v Stafford Rangers (LLLLWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Premier | (LWLWLD) Morpeth Town v Marine (LDWDdW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Premier | (LWWDLD) Whitby v Gainsborough (LWLDLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Premier | (LLWDDD) Workington v Worksop (WWWLLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Premier South | (LWLWWL) Hendon v Didcot Town (DLLLLd) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Premier South | (LLWWLW) Poole Town v Walton & Hersham (WLLLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Premier South | (WWDLWW) Winchester City v Tiverton (dWWLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 East | (WDLDWW) Dunston UTS v Stocksbridge (WDLLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 East | (DWWDWW) Hebburn Town v Sheffield (LLLLDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 East | (WWWLWL) Liversedge v Grimsby Borough (LLLLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 West | (LLDLWW) Nantwich v Widnes (LDWDWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 West | (WDWLLW) Vauxhall Motors v Hanley Town (LWLWLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 West | (LWLLLW) Witton Albion v City of Liverpool (WWWLDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League North | (WWWWWW) Lowestoft Town v Witham Town (DLLWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League North | (WWWWDL) Maldon & Tiptree v Bury Town (LLWLWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League North | (DWLLLW) Walthamstow v Gorleston (LLWWLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League North | (WLLWLL) Wroxham v New Salamis (WLDDLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South Central | (LLLLLL) Chipstead v Marlow (WWWWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South Central | (LLWLWL) Northwood v Westfield (WLWLWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South Central | (WWLdDL) South Park v Ascot United (LLLWLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South East | (LLWLLL) Beckenham Town v Erith & Belvedere (dLLDLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South East | (WLLdLL) Broadbridge Heath v Sevenoaks Town (WLDWDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South East | (WLLLDW) Horndean v Ashford United (WLWWLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South East | (DLLLDW) Littlehampton Town v Sheppey United (LLDWdW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South East | (LDLWWD) Three Bridges v Cray Valley Paper Mills (WWDWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Div 1 South | (WLWWDW) Frome Town v Westbury United (dLDLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 Midlands | (DWWLWW) Anstey Nomads v Quorn (LLWWLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 Midlands | (LLLLLW) Gresley v Leicester Road (DWDWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 Midlands | (LDLLLL) Rushden & D'mnds v Boldmere St. Michaels (DWWWWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Championship | (dWLLDW) Sunderland v Leeds (WWDWWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
League One | (LDLWWL) Reading v Oxford Utd (DWWLdL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Champions League | (WWWdLL) FC Copenhagen v Galatasaray (WWLWWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Champions League | (WWWDWW) Inter Milan v Real Sociedad (DLWWDW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Champions League | (WWWLWL) Man Utd v Bayern Munich (WWWWWL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Champions League | (DWLWLL) Napoli v Braga (WDWWWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Champions League | (WWdWWW) Salzburg v Benfica (WDWWdD) | 20:00 | Stats |
Champions League | (LLLLDW) Union Berlin v Real Madrid (WdWWWD) | 20:00 | Stats |
Tue 12/12 | |||
Uganda Premier League | (WLDLWL) Kitara FC v Express FC (DdLLDL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Indian Super League | (WWdWWW) FC Goa v Mumbai City (WDWDWW) | 14:30 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (dDDWLW) Otelul Galati v Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (WWddLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (LDWLWL) KCCA FC v Bright Stars FC (LDWDWD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Moroccan Botola Pro | (DWLWdL) UTS Rabat v Wydad AC | 17:00 | Stats |
NIFL Championship | (WDLWWL) Ballyclare Comrades v Newington F.C. (WLWWLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Wed 13/12 | |||
Indonesian Liga 1 | (LLLLdD) Persebaya Surabaya v Persis Solo (DLWDLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (dWWLLW) Bidco United v Tusker (WLLWdd) | 12:00 | Stats |