Sun 10/12 | ||||
Australia A-League | Adelaide United v Brisbane | 04:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Australia A-League | Western Sydney v Melbourne Victory | 06:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Italian Serie A | Frosinone v Torino | 11:30 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | Kilmarnock v Celtic | 12:00 | Sky | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | Nice v Reims | 12:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | Fortuna Dusseldorf v Holstein Kiel | 12:30 | Sky | Stats |
Women's Super League | Arsenal Women v Chelsea Women | 12:30 | BBC | Stats |
Italian Serie A | Monza v Genoa | 14:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | Clermont v Lille | 14:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Premier League | Luton v Man City | 14:00 | Sky | Stats |
German Bundesliga | VFB Stuttgart v Leverkusen | 14:30 | Sky | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | Olympique Lyonnais v Toulouse | 16:05 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Premier League | Tottenham v Newcastle | 16:30 | Sky | Stats |
Italian Serie A | Salernitana v Bologna | 17:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Women's Super League | Tottenham Women v Man Utd Women | 18:45 | Sky | Stats |
Italian Serie A | AS Roma v Fiorentina | 19:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | Lorient v Marseille | 19:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Sun 10/12 | |||
Scottish Premiership | (LWLdLW) Kilmarnock v Celtic (WWWDWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Women's Super League | (WWWWWW) Arsenal Women v Chelsea Women (WWWWWW) | 12:30 | Stats |
Women's FA Cup | Bournemouth W v Charlton Women (DWWWWD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Women's FA Cup | Chester-le-Street Town W v Derby W | 13:00 | Stats |
Women's FA Cup | Coundon Court W v Burnley Women | 13:00 | Stats |
Women's FA Cup | (WWLWWL) Crystal Palace Women v Chatham Town W | 13:00 | Stats |
Women's FA Cup | Ipswich Women v Lewes Women (LWLLLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Women's FA Cup | (LLWWLL) London City Lionesses v Billericay Town Women | 13:00 | Stats |
Women's FA Cup | Luton Women v Keynsham Town W | 13:00 | Stats |
Women's FA Cup | Newcastle Women v Stoke Women | 13:00 | Stats |
Women's FA Cup | (WWLWLW) Southampton Women v Watford Women (LLLLdL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Women's FA Cup | West Brom Women v Durham Women (DLWLWL) | 13:00 | Stats |
SWPL 1 | (DDLDLL) Montrose Women v Dundee United Women (WLLWLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
SWPL 1 | (WLWWWW) Partick Thistle Women v Hearts Women (DWWdLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (WDWLWW) Everton v Chelsea (LWDLWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (DLLWLW) Fulham v West Ham (LLWWDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (LDLWLL) Luton v Man City (WWDDDL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Women's Super League | (LLDWLL) Brighton Women v Leicester Women (DLLLDL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Women's Super League | (LDWDLW) Liverpool Women v Bristol City Women (LLWLDL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Women's FA Cup | Cheltenham Town W v Reading Women (WWLLLd) | 14:00 | Stats |
Women's FA Cup | Darwen Women v Blackburn Women (WLLLLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Women's FA Cup | Hull City W v Wolverhampton Women | 14:00 | Stats |
Women's FA Cup | Moneyfields W v Millwall Lionesses | 14:00 | Stats |
Women's FA Cup | Nott'm Forest Women v Boldmere St. Michaels W | 14:00 | Stats |
Women's FA Cup | Plymouth Women v Oxford Utd Women | 14:00 | Stats |
Women's FA Cup | Portsmouth Women v Southampton Women (WWLWLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Women's FA Cup | (DWWWLD) Sunderland Women v Durham Cestria W | 14:00 | Stats |
SWPL 1 | (WWLWWW) Celtic Women v Spartans Women (LLLLLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Women's FA Cup | Rugby Borough W v Sheffield Utd Women (WLWLLW) | 14:30 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (DLWWDD) Cray Wanderers v Haringey Borough (DLDDLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Women's Super League | (LDLLLL) West Ham Women v Everton Women (WLDLDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Women's FA Cup | MK Dons Women v Birmingham Women (DWWWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
SWPL 1 | (LDLLLL) Hamilton Women v Aberdeen Women (LLWLWL) | 16:00 | Stats |
SWPL 1 | (LWLLDL) Motherwell Women v Rangers Women (WWWWWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
SWPL 1 | (LLWWWW) Hibernian Women v Glasgow City Women (WWdLWW) | 16:10 | Stats |
Premier League | (WLLLDL) Tottenham v Newcastle (DWLWWL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Women's Super League | (WWDDDL) Tottenham Women v Man Utd Women (DWDWLW) | 18:45 | Stats |
Sun 10/12 | |||
Australia A-League | (WWDLWL) Adelaide United v Brisbane (DWLWWD) | 04:00 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (dWDWWD) Western Sydney v Melbourne Victory (WWDDDD) | 06:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (WLDLLL) Persepam Madura Utd v Barito Putera (DDDWLd) | 08:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LLLLWL) Istanbulspor v Alanyaspor (LLLLLD) | 10:30 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (dDWLWW) CSKA 1948 v Levski Krumovgrad (dLLLLW) | 10:30 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (WWWDLd) Fakel Voronezh v Dynamo Moscow (dWDWWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (WLLdWL) Mafra v Academico de Viseu (LDLWLW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (LDdWdW) Vorskla Poltava v FC Rukh Vynnyky (dLDWLd) | 11:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (LWLDLL) Real Union v Osasuna B (LWLDDD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (ddWWDL) Go Ahead Eagles v FC Utrecht (WdDDWD) | 11:15 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie Women | (WDDLDL) Excelsior W v Heerenveen W (LdLWLL) | 11:15 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie Women | (WDLLWL) Telstar W v PEC Zwolle W (WWWLDW) | 11:15 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie Women | (dLLWDL) Utrecht W v Fortuna Sittard W (WLLDWW) | 11:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (LLWLWL) Frosinone v Torino (LWWDLW) | 11:30 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (DDWdLW) Lech Poznan v Piast Gliwice (DdDdDd) | 11:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A Women | (WWWWWW) Roma W v AC Milan W (dWLDDL) | 11:30 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (WLLLWL) Odra Opole v Stal Rzeszow (dLDWWD) | 11:40 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (WLddWL) Wisla Krakow v Gornik Leczna (DDLWdL) | 11:40 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WWWdWL) Nice v Reims (DWWLLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (WDWDdL) AFC Hermannstadt v CS Uni Craiova (LLDWWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (WWLWWD) Bul FC v NEC (WLWDLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (DLDLWL) URA FC v Arua Hill (LDLWLD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (LLdDLD) Wakiso Giants v Busoga United (WLLWLD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (ddWWLL) Bidco United v AFC Leopards (WdLDDd) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LDWWWW) Homeboyz v Shabana (LLLWLD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (DLLLLL) Muhoroni Youth v Kenya Police (DLdWWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LWLLDW) Sofapaka v Kariobangi Sharks (WdLLLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LWLLWd) Tusker v Posta Rangers (WDdDWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (DWWDWd) Persib Bandung v Persik Kediri (DWLWWd) | 12:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (WLDLWD) Persita Tangerang v PS Tira (LDWLLD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (WLLLWd) Kisvarda FC v Diosgyori (LLdWLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (LLLLDL) Radnik Surdulica v Vozdovac (DLDLLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (DLDLWD) Ask Bravo v Rogaska (LLLWLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (LDWLDL) Akademija Pandev v Shkupi (WWLWdW) | 12:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (WWLWWW) FK Struga v Bregalnica Stip (dLLDDD) | 12:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (DLWDWL) Shkendija v Sileks (dLWLDW) | 12:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (LLLLWL) Vardar v FK Tikves (DDLWWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (DDWLDL) Voska Sport v Rabotnicki (LWWdLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (LLdLWL) Feronikeli v Dukagjini (dDWLWd) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (WLWLLW) SC Gjilani v Drita Gjilan (DLLWLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (LLDWWL) KV Mechelen v Club Brugge (LWLdWW) | 12:30 | Stats |
French Coupe de France | Bergerac Perigord v Panazol | 12:30 | Stats |
French Coupe de France | Blériot-Plage v Chambly Thelle (DWLLLW) | 12:30 | Stats |
French Coupe de France | Hauts Lyonnais v Feurs | 12:30 | Stats |
French Coupe de France | Villers Houlgate CF v Racing Colombes 92 | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WWLWWL) Elversberg v Nurnberg (WWLWLL) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WWLLWW) Fortuna Dusseldorf v Holstein Kiel (WLDWWW) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LLdWLD) Hansa Rostock v Schalke (LWWLLW) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (WWWWWW) Jahn Regensburg v FC Viktoria Koln (LWLLDL) | 12:30 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (LWWWWL) Beerschot Wilrijk v Deinze (WLDWWL) | 12:30 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WWLWWL) Atletico Madrid v Almeria (LLLLLd) | 13:00 | Stats |
French Coupe de France | Chaponnay-Marennes v Le Puy (LLLWWD) | 13:00 | Stats |
French Coupe de France | Fabrègues v Cannes | 13:00 | Stats |
French Coupe de France | Paimpol v Challans | 13:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (dLDLWL) Istanbul Basaksehir v Hatayspor (LLLWLD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WWWWDW) Kayserispor v Pendikspor (WLWWLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (WDWLWW) Elche v FC Cartagena (LLDDDW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (LLLLLL) Chornomorets Odesa v Kolos Kovalivka (dWDDWd) | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (dWLLDW) Lucchese v Fermana (DLLLLD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (WDWWDd) Rimini v Carrarese (LWWWDD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (DWLLDL) Sestri Levante v Ancona (DWLWDL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (DLWWWD) Torres v Arezzo (WDLWLD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (WWdDWW) Botev Plovdiv v Hebar 1918 (WLLDLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (DLLWWL) FC Lugano v FC Winterthur (LWDLLL) | 13:15 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (LdLWLW) Fortuna Sittard v Waalwijk (LLLWDL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (WLDLLL) Sochi v FC Orenburg (LDDLDL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (dWLWLD) FC BW Linz v WSG Tirol (LLLWLL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (LWWWLD) TSV Prolactal Hartberg v Wolfsberger AC (dLWWWL) | 13:30 | Stats |
South Africa Premier League | (LLLWLW) Royal AM v Richards Bay (DLLLWd) | 13:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (LDWDDL) Monza v Genoa (LWLWLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LdWLDL) Clermont v Lille (WWdDWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LdDWWL) Metz v Brest (LLLWWD) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LDdDLD) Strasbourg v Le Havre (ddWddL) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Coupe de France | L'Entente SSG v Furiani-Agliani | 14:00 | Stats |
French Coupe de France | Mulhouse v Valenciennes (DLLddL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (LLWLDW) Plzen v Ceske Budejovice (WLLLLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (LLWWDL) Teplice v Sigma Olomouc (DdDLWD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (LLLLDL) LKS Lodz v Legia Warsaw (LLWdDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (LLLLWL) Belenenses v AD Oliveirense (LLWdDL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (LLLWWL) Javor v FK Cukaricki (DLLLWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Croatian League | (ddDLLL) NK Varazdin v NK Osijek (WLLDLd) | 14:00 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (DDWLLD) Koper v Olimpija Ljubljana (dWWWLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Slovakia Super Liga | (LLLDWD) Ruzomberok v Dukla Banska Bystrica (WDLWWd) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A Women | (LLLLLL) Napoli W v Como W (dWWLLd) | 14:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WLLWWW) VFB Stuttgart v Leverkusen (WWWWWD) | 14:30 | Stats |
Indian Super League | (DDWLDL) NorthEast Utd v Hyderabad FC (LDDDLL) | 14:30 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (WWLWdL) Mezokovesd-zsory v Videoton (LWWWDW) | 14:30 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (LWDLLD) Eupen v KRC Genk (WWLWLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (DLDDLW) Farul Constanta v Petrolul Ploiesti (WDddWd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (LWWWLW) Enyimba v Abia Warriors (WLLWDD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (LdLWLd) Niger Tornadoes v Plateau United (WdWLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (WLdWWd) Remo Stars v Kwara United (LDDWDd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (WdDWdW) Bechem United v Accra Lions (WDWLWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (WWWWDL) Berekum Chelsea v Great Olympics (WLWLdL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (DddWDL) Hearts of Oak v Asante Kotoko (LLLWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (LLdLLW) Legon Cities v Real Tamale (LLdLWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (LLWddW) Nsoatreman v Karela (DDLWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (WLWdWW) Samartex v Heart of Lions (LLdLLd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (LLWLLW) RFC Liege v Francs Borains (dLWLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (LWDLLD) Ethnikos Achnas v Anorthosis (WDLWWd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (DLdLDD) CD Teruel v SD Logrones (LWLLWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (WLWDDW) Deportivo de La Coruna v Sestao River (LWdLWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Moroccan Botola Pro | Chabab Mohammedia v Mouloudia Oujda | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LLLDLL) Granada v Athletic Bilbao (LDWWDW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (LLLWWd) Racing Santander v Oviedo (WdDWLW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WDWWdW) Como v Modena (WWWLDW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WWWLDW) Parma v Palermo (LLWLDL) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WWDLDL) Reggiana v Brescia (LLLDDW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (WLWDDW) Perugia v Vis Pesaro (DDLLWD) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (LDWdWW) ASD Sorrento v Brindisi (LLLLLL) | 15:15 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (LWWLLD) Estrela da Amadora v Boavista (DDLLLL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (WdDLWW) FC Zurich v FC Luzern (WLWLWL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (LDLDLL) Yverdon-Sport FC v Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (DLLLDL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (WDLWLL) Maritimo v Prozis-Vilaverdense (LLWLLW) | 15:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (WWWLLL) Dynamo Dresden v Unterhaching (dLWWdW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (LDLLLL) Vitesse Arnhem v Heracles Almelo (DLLLWL) | 15:45 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (dWWWWD) CSKA Sofia v Ludogorets (WWWWLW) | 15:45 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie Women | (WWWWWW) Twente W v AZ Alkmaar W (LLLLDL) | 15:45 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (LLLdWD) Valerenga v Kristiansund BK (DLLWDD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WLWWLL) Gazisehir Gaziantep v Trabzonspor (WdWWDL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (WLLWWD) Sturm Graz v SC Rheindorf Altach (dLLLLW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (LLWLLL) IMT Novi Beograd v Novi Pazar (WDLWWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (LLLWDD) Karmiotissa Polemidion v Pafos FC (LWWWWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (LLdDWL) Gimnastic v SD Tarazona (WLdDWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LDWLLL) Olympique Lyonnais v Toulouse (DLLDLD) | 16:05 | Stats |
Croatian League | (DWDDWd) Rijeka v Slaven Belupo (dLLdWL) | 16:10 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WLDDLW) FC Koln v Mainz (LDWdDL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (DLWDdW) Jagiellonia Bialystok v Rakow Czestochowa (LDWDDD) | 16:30 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (DWLdLW) NS Mura v NK Domzale (LLWWWW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Slovakia Super Liga | (LWWDWd) Dunajska Streda v AS Trencin (dLddLL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (DLLdLd) Baltika v Rubin Kazan (dWWWWL) | 16:45 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (DLWDLW) FC Krasnodar v CSKA Moscow (dWWDLW) | 16:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (DLLDWL) Salernitana v Bologna (WDWLWD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (WWWLWW) Slavia Prague v Mlada Boleslav (WWLWLL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (WWdLWW) Paksi FC v Ferencvaros (WLLDdW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (WWLWDL) Nea Salamis v Omonia Nicosia (WdWLWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (WDLWLW) Lugo v Barcelona B (WWWLWL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (LWWWLW) Ponferradina v Cornella (DLWLLD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Moroccan Botola Pro | Olympique Safi v Youssoufia Berrechid | 17:00 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LDLLDD) Cadiz v Osasuna (WLLDLD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (LWWDWW) Anderlecht v Standard de Liege (WLDLWL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (WDDLWL) Eibar v FC Andorra (WLLddW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (WWWDDL) Leganes v Eldense (WWWDLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (WWDLWL) Benevento v Avellino (WDWLLd) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (LDdWLL) Foggia v Potenza (LWLDLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Israeli Premier League | (LLDLLL) Hapoel Jerusalem v Hapoel Haifa (DWWLWD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (LLLLLW) Arouca v Rio Ave (LLLWDD) | 18:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (dWLDdL) CFR Cluj v Steaua Bucharest (dDLWWL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Israeli Premier League | (DWDLDW) Bnei Sakhnin v Maccabi Tel Aviv (WWDWWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (WLLLWd) Charleroi v Union St Gilloise (WWWWDW) | 18:15 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (DdWWDL) Oostende v Waasland-Beveren (WWDDWW) | 18:15 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (LLWDDd) Preussen Munster v Verl (DWWWWW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Israeli Premier League | (WLDWWW) Maccabi Haifa v Beitar Jerusalem (WWLLLW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (LLLDLD) CF Rayo Majadahonda v CD Arenteiro (WDDWWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WLWdWW) AS Roma v Fiorentina (LLLWLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WLdLLD) Lorient v Marseille (LdLDWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WLWWDW) Barcelona v Girona (WWWWDW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (dWDWLL) Huesca v Racing DE Ferrol (WWWDDW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (LLLWWL) Estoril-Praia v GD Chaves (WWLLLW) | 20:30 | Stats |
International Friendlies | (WdDdWW) Colombia v Venezuela (LWDWdD) | 23:00 | Stats |
Mon 11/12 | |||
Mexican Liga MX | (DWWLDd) Tigres UANL v Pumas UNAM (WLLDWW) | 02:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (DWLLLL) FC Metalist 1925 v Oleksandria (dLdLWL) | 12:00 | Stats |