Wed 06/12 | ||||
Premier League | Brighton v Brentford | 19:30 | Amazon | Stats |
Premier League | Fulham v Nottingham Forest | 19:30 | Amazon | Stats |
Premier League | Sheffield Utd v Liverpool | 19:30 | Amazon | Stats |
Premier League | Crystal Palace v Bournemouth | 19:30 | Amazon | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | Marseille v Olympique Lyonnais | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | Hearts v Rangers | 20:00 | Sky | Stats |
Europa League | Villarreal v Maccabi Haifa | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Premier League | Aston Villa v Man City | 20:15 | Amazon | Stats |
Premier League | Man Utd v Chelsea | 20:15 | Amazon | Stats |
Wed 06/12 | |||
EFL Trophy | (LLDLWW) Reading v Charlton (LLWDDW) | 19:00 | Stats |
EFL Trophy | (WLWDDW) Wigan v Stockport (WWWWLd) | 19:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (LDDDWL) Brighton v Brentford (WWWLLW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Premier League | (LLWLLD) Crystal Palace v Bournemouth (LWLWWD) | 19:30 | Stats |
Premier League | (LDLLWL) Fulham v Nottingham Forest (DLWLLL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Premier League | (LLWDLL) Sheffield Utd v Liverpool (WWDWDW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (dLWLDL) Aberdeen v Kilmarnock (WLWLdL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (dWWWDW) Celtic v Hibernian (dDDWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (WLWWLD) Dundee v Livingston (LLLLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (LWDWLL) St Johnstone v St Mirren (LDLWLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League South | (LWWdDL) Bath City v Yeovil (WWWWDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (LLWWWW) Hearts v Rangers (WWWWDW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Europa League | (DWLLWD) Villarreal v Maccabi Haifa (WLDWWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Highland League | (DLLWLL) Keith v Banks O'Dee (WDWWWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Highland League | (LWWWLW) Lossiemouth v Inverurie Loco Works (LLLWWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Highland League | (WLDLLL) Strathspey Thistle v Wick Academy (LLWDLL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (WWLWWD) Aston Villa v Man City (WWWDDD) | 20:15 | Stats |
Premier League | (WLWWWL) Man Utd v Chelsea (DLWDLW) | 20:15 | Stats |
Wed 06/12 | |||
Spanish Copa del Rey | (LWLdLL) Alcorcon v FC Cartagena (LLDDDW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Spanish Copa del Rey | Antequera v Huesca (dWDWLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Spanish Copa del Rey | Barbastro v Almeria (LLLLLd) | 11:00 | Stats |
Spanish Copa del Rey | (WLWDDW) Deportivo de La Coruna v Tenerife (LLLLDW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Spanish Copa del Rey | (WWWLWL) Yeclano v Rayo Vallecano (WDdLDL) | 11:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (LWWLWW) FK Struga v Voska Sport (DDDWLD) | 12:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (WdLWLD) Sileks v Vardar (WLLLLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (dWLLWL) Busoga United v Maroons FC (LDWLWW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (dWDLdL) Mbarara City v KCCA FC (LLDWLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (LLdLDW) NK Aluminij v NK Domzale (LLLWWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Indian Super League | (WWWWWW) Mohun Bagan v Odisha FC (DLLWWW) | 14:30 | Stats |
Spanish Copa del Rey | Andratx v Real Sociedad (WDLWWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish Copa del Rey | (WDDWWW) CD Arenteiro v Burgos (DLWDdW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish Copa del Rey | Terrassa v Alaves (DLWLWd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish Copa del Rey | (LDLLdW) Union de Salamanca v Gijon (WWDdWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (WWWLWL) Lobi Stars v Gombe United (LLLWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (dLdLWL) Niger Tornadoes v Remo Stars (LWLdWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (WDDDWL) Sunshine Stars v Shooting Stars (LWDWLd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (LdWLLD) Lucchese v Juventus U23 (DWLLWL) | 15:15 | Stats |
Spanish Copa del Rey | (WdLWLD) Malaga v Eldense (WWWDLL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (LLWDDW) FK Baumit Jablonec v Teplice (LLLWWD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (LWWLWL) Mlada Boleslav v Plzen (WLLWLD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (WWLWDL) NEC v URA FC (WDLDLW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (WDDWLL) Koper v Maribor (LWWLdW) | 16:30 | Stats |
German DFB Pokal | (WWWWWD) Leverkusen v SC Paderborn 07 (DLWLLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
German DFB Pokal | (DLWWdd) Saarbrucken v Eintracht Frankfurt (WDWDLL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (LWdLDL) Olbia v Rimini (WWDWWD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (WLWWWL) St Gallen v Yverdon-Sport FC (LLDLDL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Bohemians 1905 II v Dukla Praha II | 17:30 | Stats |
South Africa Premier League | (dLdDWL) Amazulu v Mamelodi Sundowns (WWWWWW) | 17:30 | Stats |
South Africa Premier League | (LLdLLW) Sekhukhune United v Chippa United (WWdDLd) | 17:30 | Stats |
Israeli Premier League | (WDdLWL) Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Bnei Sakhnin (DDWDLD) | 17:45 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WDLWDL) AZ Alkmaar v N.E.C. (DDDDLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Spanish Copa del Rey | (LDLLLW) Levante v Amorebieta (LLDWLL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Spanish Copa del Rey | (WDLWLW) Lugo v Mirandes (WDLDWd) | 18:00 | Stats |
Spanish Copa del Rey | Valle Egüés v Real Mallorca (LdLLDd) | 18:00 | Stats |
Spanish Copa del Rey | (LWWLL) Villanovense v Real Betis (DWWDWd) | 18:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (DDWDWL) FC Annecy v Caen (DDLDLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Israeli Premier League | (LWWLLL) Beitar Jerusalem v Hapoel Jerusalem (DLLDLL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (LWWLWd) Mezokovesd-zsory v Ferencvaros (WWLLDd) | 18:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (LLLWDL) Waalwijk v Ajax (WWDWWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (LDLLWW) FC Lugano v Basel (LLWLWD) | 19:30 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (dDWWLD) Young Boys v Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (DDLLLD) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru North | (LLLWWW) Llandudno FC v Denbigh Town (WLWWWW) | 19:30 | Stats |
German DFB Pokal | (LWdDDW) Hertha Berlin v Hamburger (WDWLWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
German DFB Pokal | (WLLWWW) VFB Stuttgart v Borussia Dortmund (WDLLWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WLdLDW) Marseille v Olympique Lyonnais (DLDWLL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Spanish Copa del Rey | Atlético Astorga v Sevilla (DDDDLD) | 20:00 | Stats |
Spanish Copa del Rey | (dDWLLL) Tudelano v Las Palmas (LWWDLW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Italian Coppa Italia | (LLLWLW) Fiorentina v Parma (WWWLDW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (WLLLLL) Goias v America MG (DLLLLW) | 22:00 | Stats |
Thu 07/12 | |||
Brazil Serie A | (LLDWLL) Bahia v Atletico MG (DDWWWW) | 00:30 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (LWWLDL) Coritiba v Corinthians (LDWLWL) | 00:30 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (LWDWDd) Cruzeiro v Palmeiras (WLWDWW) | 00:30 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (dWWdLL) Cuiaba v CA Paranaense (LDDdDW) | 00:30 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (dDWWWL) Fluminense v Gremio (WWLLWW) | 00:30 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (WdLWWW) Internacional v Botafogo ASF (LDDDDd) | 00:30 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (dWdDLL) Santos v Fortaleza EC (LLDDWW) | 00:30 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (WdLdWL) Sao Paulo v Flamengo (WDWWLW) | 00:30 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (WWDdLL) Vasco da Gama v Red Bull Bragantino (LDLLLW) | 00:30 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (WLLLDL) Atletico San Luis v Club America (WWWWWd) | 03:00 | Stats |