Fri 01/12 | ||||
Australia A-League | Brisbane v Western Sydney | 08:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | St Pauli v Hamburger | 17:30 | Sky | Stats |
Italian Serie A | Monza v Juventus | 19:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
FA Cup | York v Wigan | 19:45 | BBC | Stats |
Championship | Preston v QPR | 20:00 | Sky | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | Reims v Strasbourg | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Sat 02/12 | ||||
Australia A-League | Western United v Wellington | 06:30 | TNT Sport | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | Nurnberg v Fortuna Dusseldorf | 12:00 | Sky | Stats |
Fri 01/12 | |||
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (LDWWLL) Aston Villa U21 v Stoke City U21 (WLLLLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (WWWLDD) Fulham U21 v Brighton U21 (WWDWLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (DWWLWL) Norwich U21 v Blackburn U21 (WLLLLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (dLLLLd) West Brom U21 v Arsenal U21 (LWWDWD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (WWDDWW) West Ham U21 v Nott'm Forest U21 (DWLWDD) | 19:00 | Stats |
FA Cup | (WLLWLW) Notts County v Shrewsbury (LLWLWd) | 19:45 | Stats |
FA Cup | (LDWLWD) York v Wigan (WLWDDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League North | (DLLDLW) Grays v Witham Town (LDLLWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Championship | (DLWWLL) Preston v QPR (LLDdLW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Sat 02/12 | |||
U18 Premier League North | (DWLLWW) Newcastle U18 v Middlesbrough U18 (LWWLLD) | 11:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League North | (LWLWLL) Sunderland U18 v Stoke U18 (LLWWLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (WWWLWL) Fulham U18 v Tottenham U18 (WWWWLW) | 11:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (LLLLLL) Norwich U18 v Crystal Palace U18 (DLDDWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League North | (WWWWWW) Man Utd U18 v Wolves U18 (LDWLWL) | 11:30 | Stats |
U18 Premier League North | (LLLLWD) Leeds U18 v Blackburn U18 (LLWLLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League North | (WWWLWW) Liverpool U18 v Man City U18 (WWWdLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League North | (LDWWDW) Nott'm Forest U18 v Everton U18 (LLWdLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (DLLWLL) Reading U18 v Chelsea U18 (WLWWWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (LLWWLL) West Brom U18 v Southampton U18 (WLLDLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (WWWDLW) West Ham U18 v Leicester U18 (DDLWWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (WWWWWW) Tottenham U21 v Man Utd U21 (WDLWDW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Fri 01/12 | |||
Indonesian Liga 1 | (WWDLDL) RANS Nusantara v Persebaya Surabaya (WDLLLL) | 08:00 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (WDWLWW) Brisbane v Western Sydney (LdWDWW) | 08:45 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LDLLdL) Dukla Prague v Vlasim | 09:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Chrudim v FC Brno (LLLLDd) | 10:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLLLDd) FC Brno v Chrudim | 10:30 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (DWDLDL) URA FC v Express FC (WWWDdL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (WLLLdD) Wakiso Giants v Bul FC (WWWWLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Tanzania Premier League | (dWdLdd) Kitayosce v Mtibwa Sugar (LLWLLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Tanzania Premier League | (WLDWWW) Singida Big Stars v JKT Tanzania (DWLWLD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (LdddLW) Arda Kardzhali v Botev Plovdiv (LWWdDW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Indian Super League | (LWdLLL) Jamshedpur v Odisha FC (WDLLWW) | 14:30 | Stats |
Qatar Stars League | (LLWLLL) Al-Markhiya v Al-Arabi SC (DLWLLW) | 14:30 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (WWWDWd) Polessya v Veres Rivne (LLdDLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (ddLWDW) FC Voluntari v Petrolul Ploiesti (dWDddW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (DWLDdW) Al-Fayha v Dhamk (WLWdDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (LLLWLL) Prozis-Vilaverdense v Leiria (DLWWLd) | 15:30 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (WWDLWW) Novi Pazar v Javor (WLLLWW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (LWLWWW) Slavia Sofia v CSKA Sofia (WdWWWW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (LLLDWL) KCCA FC v Gaddafi (LWLWWD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Croatian League | (LDLWWL) Istra v NK Varazdin (LddDLL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Slovakia Super Liga | (LLLLLL) FC Kosice v Zemplin (DLLdLL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Qatar Stars League | (WdWWWW) Al Sadd v Al Shamal (DLLLWW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Qatar Stars League | (WDLWWW) Al-Duhail SC v Umm Salal (WWLLWL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LWdDWL) Fatih Karagumruk v Istanbulspor (WLLLLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WLLLWL) Hatayspor v Antalyaspor (LLWWWd) | 17:00 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (DWDWLD) Warta Poznan v Jagiellonia Bialystok (WDLWDd) | 17:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (WWLDdL) Polonia Warszawa v Stal Rzeszow (WdLDWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (LLLWWL) Othellos Athienou v Omonia Nicosia (DWdWLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LLWWLL) Schalke v VfL Osnabruck (DLLDLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WDWWdW) St Pauli v Hamburger (DWDWLW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (WLDLLW) FK Spartak Subotica v Radnik Surdulica (DLLLLD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (DDLLDL) Randers Freja v Vejle (WLDLWD) | 18:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (LLDLWL) Academico de Viseu v Belenenses (DLLLLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (WDdDDd) Politehnica Iasi v Farul Constanta (DDLDDL) | 18:00 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (dLWWdW) Unterhaching v Hallescher FC (LWWLLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (WWWWWW) Al-Hilal v Al-Nassr (DWWWWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
French National | (LWdWLW) Avranches v Villefranche (LWDLDW) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (DLWLLD) Chasselay MDA v Dijon (dWdWWW) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (DLLWWL) Epinal v Chateauroux (DDDLDL) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (DWdWDL) FC Rouen v Cholet (LLLWLL) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (LLWLDL) Le Mans v Nancy (LDLDLW) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (WWLdLW) Orleans v Versailles (WLDLWW) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (DDWDWL) Sochaux v US Marignane (dDDdLD) | 18:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (DLWLWW) SC Heerenveen v Almere City (WDdWDL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (WLDDDL) Lommel Utd v KRC Genk II (LLLLLD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (LddWLW) Patro Eisden v Beerschot Wilrijk (WWLWWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LLDLLL) Den Bosch v Jong Ajax (dLWDWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (WDWDLD) Dordrecht v Roda JC Kerkrade (LWDdDW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (dLDdWW) FC Groningen v VVV-Venlo (WDDWLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (WLLLLd) FC Oss v De Graafschap (WLWWWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (DDWLLL) Helmond Sport v ADO Den Haag (dDWLDW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LDDLWL) Jong Utrecht v Jong PSV (LLLWLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (DDDWLL) MVV Maastricht v Jong AZ (WLDWWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (DWWWDW) SC Cambuur v FC Eindhoven (WLDLLd) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (WWLWWW) Willem II v Emmen (dWDWWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WLLLdD) SV Darmstadt 98 v FC Koln (LWLDDL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (dWdDWL) Oviedo v Espanyol (LLDDWW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (DLLWLD) Palermo v Catanzaro (WWLLLW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (DWWWLL) Gornik Zabrze v Pogon Szczecin (WdWWDL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (dLWDLL) Nieciecza v Wisla Krakow (WWLddW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru North | (WLWWWW) Denbigh Town v Prestatyn (WLLWLL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru North | (DWLWWW) Guilsfield FC v Holywell Town (DWWWDW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru North | (WLLLDL) Ruthin Town v Llandudno FC (LLLWWW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru South | (DDWLDW) Carmarthen Town v Abergavenny Town (LLLLLL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru South | (LDWWWW) Llanelli v Cambrian & Clydach (LLLLDW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru South | (DDWWWW) Taffs Well v Afan Lido (LDWWWL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WLDWDD) Monza v Juventus (WWWWWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (WDLWDL) Westerlo v Anderlecht (WLWWDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (WDLdWL) Glentoran v Linfield (WWWWLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
NIFL Championship | (LDWLLL) Dergview v Institute FC (WWLWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WLWWDL) Las Palmas v Getafe (DDdWDW) | 20:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LDWWLL) Reims v Strasbourg (LLLDdD) | 20:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (DWWLLL) GD Chaves v Vizela (DLdLWd) | 20:30 | Stats |
Chilean Primera | (LWLWWW) Coquimbo Unido v Union La Calera (DLWLLW) | 23:00 | Stats |
Sat 02/12 | |||
French Ligue 2 | (DDDLLd) Valenciennes v Sochaux (DDWDWL) | 00:00 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (DWDLWW) Debrecen v Kisvarda FC (LWLLLW) | 00:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (DWDDLW) Daejeon Citizen v FC Seoul (DLWWdL) | 05:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (LWLDWW) Suwon Bluewings v Gangwon FC (DLLDWW) | 05:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (DDDLLL) Suwon City FC v Jeju United FC (LLWDdL) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WLLWLL) Azul Claro Numazu v FC Imabari (WLLLWW) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LDWWLW) FC Gifu v Kitakyushu (LLLWDL) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WDWLDL) FC Osaka v Ehime FC (WWWWLL) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LLLDWW) Fukushima United v FC Ryukyu (LWLWLL) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LDDLWW) Gainare Tottori v Kagoshima United (WWDLLW) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LWDLWd) Grulla Morioka v Kamatamare Sanuki (WDLLWd) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WDWLLW) Kataller Toyama v YSCC Yokohama (WWLLWD) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LWWDLd) Matsumoto Yamaga v Nara Club (WLDWWL) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LWWWDD) Nagano Parceiro v Tegevajaro Miyazaki (LLWLDL) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WDLWWW) Vanraure Hachinohe v SC Sagamihara (LLWWLd) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (dWWDWW) Tokyo Verdy v Shimizu S-Pulse (LWWLWD) | 05:05 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (WWLLLL) Western United v Wellington (WdWWDW) | 06:30 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (DDDDWL) Barito Putera v Pusamania Borneo (WDWWWW) | 08:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (DDWLWW) Persik Kediri v Dewa United (WWLLDL) | 08:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Hanácká v Hodonín | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Varnsdorf v Arsenal Ceská Lípa | 10:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WLLLLL) Alanyaspor v Konyaspor (LLLDLW) | 10:30 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (WWLLDL) Hebar 1918 v CSKA 1948 (WWdDWL) | 10:30 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (dWWWDL) Fakel Voronezh v Baltika (WDLLdL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (DLLWdD) AD Oliveirense v Porto B (WDWWLW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (ddWDDW) Kolos Kovalivka v FC Obolon (WWLLDL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (DWLWLL) Dinamo Brest v FC Belshina Bobruisk (LLLLLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (WWLWWW) Dinamo Minsk v Torpedo Zhodino (WDWdWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (LWLWLL) FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk v Slavia Mozyr (LLDLWd) | 11:00 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (LWWdLd) FC Gomel v FC Slutsk (dWLLLW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (LWLdWL) Minsk v FC Isloch Minsk Raion (WWdWWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (WDdWWL) Neman Grodno v Naftan Novopolotsk (WLLDWL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (WWLLLL) Shakhtyor Soligorsk v BATE Borisov (WLWWWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (LLWLWW) Stal Mielec v LKS Lodz (LLLLDL) | 11:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LLLLWL) Braunschweig v Greuther Furth (WLWWWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (DWLDWW) Holstein Kiel v Wehen Wiesbaden (DWWWWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LWWLWL) Nurnberg v Fortuna Dusseldorf (DWWLLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (DDWWLd) UTA Arad v AFC Hermannstadt (DWDWDd) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LWDdDW) Posta Rangers v Nairobi City Stars (DLLWLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (DLLLWL) Shabana v KCB (DWLdWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (WDdWWD) Talanta v Ulinzi Stars (DWWLLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (DLWWWD) Kecskemeti TE v MTK Budapest (LLLdWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (LLLLWL) Rogaska v NK Aluminij (LLdLDW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (LDDLDL) Liria Prizren v SC Gjilani (LWLWLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (LdDDWW) Llapi v Malisheva (LdWdWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Fri 01/12 | |||
English Premiership | Harlequins v Sale Sharks | 19:45 | Stats |