Wed 11/10 | ||||
International Friendlies | Wales v Gibraltar | 19:45 | BBC,S4C | Stats |
Wed 11/10 | |||
FA Women's League Cup | (LLdLWD) Birmingham Women v Brighton Women (WLLLWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
FA Women's League Cup | (DWLWLD) Durham Women v Blackburn Women (WLWWWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
FA Women's League Cup | (LLWLLL) Everton Women v Man City Women (WLLWWD) | 19:00 | Stats |
FA Women's League Cup | (LLLWWW) Leicester Women v Liverpool Women (LWDLWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
FA Women's League Cup | (dWDLLL) London City Lionesses v Watford Women (DLWLLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
FA Women's League Cup | (WDLLWW) Sheffield Utd Women v Sunderland Women (dWWDWD) | 19:00 | Stats |
FA Women's League Cup | (LWWLLL) Bristol City Women v Southampton Women (WWLWLW) | 19:30 | Stats |
FA Women's League Cup | (LLdLLL) Lewes Women v Crystal Palace Women (DDWWDW) | 19:30 | Stats |
FA Women's League Cup | (DLWDLW) Tottenham Women v Reading Women (DdDLWW) | 19:30 | Stats |
FA Women's League Cup | (LLWDLW) West Ham Women v Charlton Women (DdLWWD) | 19:30 | Stats |
Southern Premier South | (DWWLWW) Gosport Borough v Dorchester (LWWDWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League North | (WLLDLD) New Salamis v Walthamstow (LWWdWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South East | (LLLWLL) Phoenix Sports v Erith & Belvedere (LWLWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Highland League | (LWDLLL) Forres Mechanics v Clachnacuddin (LLLLLD) | 20:00 | Stats |
Highland League | (LLLLLL) Strathspey Thistle v Rothes (WWLWWL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Wed 11/10 | |||
International Friendlies | Papua New Guinea v New Caledonia | 06:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Long An v Bình Phu?c | 08:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Dong Nai v Bà Ria Vung Tàu | 10:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League Cup | (LLWWWd) Fukuoka v Nagoya Grampus Eight (LLDLDL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League Cup | (WLLDWL) Yokohama FM v Urawa Red Diamonds (WWDdWD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWDWdD) Cherno More Varna v Chernomorets Balchik | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (LWLLLL) SPAL v Lucchese (WWdWLW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (WLWLWL) Abia Warriors v Kano Pillars (W) | 16:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (DDWdDL) Enugu Rangers v Niger Tornadoes (DWLLLW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (DWDWDL) Enyimba v Akwa United (LWLWWd) | 16:00 | Stats |
Nigeria Premier League | (L) Katsina United v Lobi Stars (dLdLLW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (WWdWLd) Dreams FC v Nsoatreman (WWLWLW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Spanish Copa del Rey | Pradejón v Atlético Lugones | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (WDDLDL) Avranches v Martigues (LdLddW) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (dWLWWL) Le Mans v FC Rouen (WLWWdD) | 18:30 | Stats |
Spanish Copa del Rey | Mijas Las Lagunas v Chiclana | 19:00 | Stats |
International Friendlies | (LDWLLW) Wales v Gibraltar (LLLLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (DdLWLW) Pineto v Pescara (WDWWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (dDDLWL) Messina v Casertana (dDDDLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Spanish Copa del Rey | CD 6 de Junio v Buñol | 20:00 | Stats |
Spanish Copa del Rey | Ceuta 6 de Junio v Buñol | 20:00 | Stats |
French National | (DWWWWL) Chamois Niortais v Versailles (DWLWDW) | 20:00 | Stats |
French National | (WDLDLD) Chateauroux v Sochaux (WWLLDW) | 20:00 | Stats |
French National | (WLLWLL) Cholet v Orleans (LLDDLW) | 20:00 | Stats |
French National | (LWLLLd) Dijon v Epinal (LLLdLD) | 20:00 | Stats |
French National | (DDWLLL) Nancy v Red Star F.C. (WWWWWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
French National | (LDWLWd) US Marignane v Nimes (LDDWWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
French National | (WLDWWL) Villefranche v Chasselay MDA (WdLLDD) | 20:00 | Stats |
Thu 12/10 | |||
International Friendlies | Bahrain v Philippines | 01:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie B | (LWDLdD) Vila Nova v Botafogo SP (DLWdDL) | 01:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLLLLL) Austria Lustenau v FC Vaduz | 10:00 | Stats |
Asian International Qualifiers | Myanmar v Macau | 10:30 | Stats |
Spanish Copa del Rey | Hernán Cortés v Sauzal | 11:00 | Stats |
Asian International Qualifiers | Maldives v Bangladesh | 12:00 | Stats |
Asian International Qualifiers | Taiwan v Timor-Leste | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWLWDD) Hammarby IF v Sirius (LLWWWW) | 12:00 | Stats |