Thu 21/09 | ||||
Europa League | LASK Linz v Liverpool | 17:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa League | Union St Gilloise v Toulouse | 17:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa League | Panathinaikos v Villarreal | 17:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa League | Rennes v Maccabi Haifa | 17:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa League | Servette FC v Slavia Prague | 17:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa League | Sheriff Tiraspol v AS Roma | 17:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa League | Leverkusen v Hacken | 17:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa League | FK Qarabag v Molde | 17:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa Conference League | Legia Warsaw v Aston Villa | 17:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa Conference League | Zrinjski Mostar v AZ Alkmaar | 17:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa Conference League | Ferencvaros v FK Cukaricki | 17:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa Conference League | KRC Genk v Fiorentina | 17:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa Conference League | Eintracht Frankfurt v Aberdeen | 17:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa Conference League | HJK Helsinki v Paok | 17:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa Conference League | Fenerbahce v Nordsjaelland | 17:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa Conference League | Ludogorets v Spartak Trnava | 17:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa League | West Ham v TSC Backa Topola | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa League | Ajax v Marseille | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa League | Brighton v AEK Athens | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa League | Rangers v Real Betis | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa League | Sparta Prague v Aris Limassol | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa League | Atalanta v Rakow Czestochowa | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa League | Sturm Graz v Sporting Lisbon | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa Conference League | Zorya Luhansk v Gent | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa Conference League | Dinamo Zagreb v FC Astana | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa Conference League | Plzen v Ballkani | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa Conference League | Club Brugge v Besiktas | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa Conference League | FC Lugano v Bodo Glimt | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Thu 21/09 | |||
Europa League | FK Qarabag v Molde (WWDdWW) | 17:45 | Stats |
Europa League | (LWDWWW) LASK Linz v Liverpool (DDWWWW) | 17:45 | Stats |
Europa League | (DLWWWD) Leverkusen v Hacken (WWWLLW) | 17:45 | Stats |
Europa League | (DLDWWW) Panathinaikos v Villarreal (DLWLLW) | 17:45 | Stats |
Europa League | (WWDDdD) Rennes v Maccabi Haifa (LWWWWL) | 17:45 | Stats |
Europa League | (WDDDLL) Servette FC v Slavia Prague (WWWDWW) | 17:45 | Stats |
Europa League | (WWWWLW) Sheriff Tiraspol v AS Roma (LWDLLW) | 17:45 | Stats |
Europa League | (WWWLDL) Union St Gilloise v Toulouse (WWDLDd) | 17:45 | Stats |
Europa Conference League | (DWWDDD) Eintracht Frankfurt v Aberdeen (LdLDLL) | 17:45 | Stats |
Europa Conference League | (LWWWWW) Fenerbahce v Nordsjaelland (WWLWDD) | 17:45 | Stats |
Europa Conference League | (LLWLWW) Ferencvaros v FK Cukaricki (WDLdDW) | 17:45 | Stats |
Europa Conference League | (WWWWDW) HJK Helsinki v Paok (WLWWLd) | 17:45 | Stats |
Europa Conference League | (WLWdDW) KRC Genk v Fiorentina (WWWDLW) | 17:45 | Stats |
Europa Conference League | (WWDWWD) Legia Warsaw v Aston Villa (WLWWLW) | 17:45 | Stats |
Europa Conference League | (WWWLWD) Ludogorets v Spartak Trnava (LDWdLW) | 17:45 | Stats |
Europa Conference League | Zrinjski Mostar v AZ Alkmaar (WLWWWW) | 17:45 | Stats |
Europa League | (WLWDdL) Ajax v Marseille (LWDWDd) | 20:00 | Stats |
Europa League | (LWWLWL) Atalanta v Rakow Czestochowa (WDLWWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Europa League | (LWWLWW) Brighton v AEK Athens (dWWDWD) | 20:00 | Stats |
Europa League | (WWWWWD) Olympiacos v Freiburg (WLWWLL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Europa League | (WLWWLW) Rangers v Real Betis (DWdLWL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Europa League | (WWDWWW) Sparta Prague v Aris Limassol (WLWWWD) | 20:00 | Stats |
Europa League | (WdWWWD) Sturm Graz v Sporting Lisbon (WWWWDW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Europa League | (LDWWWL) West Ham v TSC Backa Topola (WWWWWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Europa Conference League | (DWWWLW) Club Brugge v Besiktas (WDWDWL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Europa Conference League | (LWdWWW) Dinamo Zagreb v FC Astana | 20:00 | Stats |
Europa Conference League | (WWWLWL) FC Lugano v Bodo Glimt (WLLWDD) | 20:00 | Stats |
Europa Conference League | (LWWWWD) Maccabi Tel Aviv v Breidablik | 20:00 | Stats |
Europa Conference League | (DWWWWW) Plzen v Ballkani (WdWWWD) | 20:00 | Stats |
Europa Conference League | (LdDWWL) Slovan Bratislava v KI Klaksvik | 20:00 | Stats |
Europa Conference League | (LLWdDL) Zorya Luhansk v Gent (WWWDWD) | 20:00 | Stats |
Thu 21/09 | |||
Tanzania Premier League | (DWWWWW) Simba SC v Coastal Union (WWLLLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Indian Super League | (WLWLLL) Kerala Blasters v Bengaluru FC (WWWWWW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (DWWLLL) IMT Novi Beograd v Radnicki 1923 (LLLLLW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (DWWWWL) Al Taawon v Al-Raed (LLLWdL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (WWDLWW) Al-Ettifaq v Al Taee (WLLLWD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (LDDDLL) Dhamk v Al-Hilal (WDWWWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (LdWDWW) Vipers FC v Arua Hill (WdLWWL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Tanzania Premier League | (WLWWWW) Azam v Singida Big Stars (LLWDdd) | 17:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (LWLLWd) Benevento v Taranto (LWddWD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (WLWWWD) Latina v Casertana (d) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (LLdWdD) Messina v Turris (WWLWWW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (LWLLDL) Sorrento v Avellino (LLLLLd) | 17:30 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (WLDDDW) AFC Hermannstadt v Steaua Bucharest (WWWLWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (DLDLLW) Al Shabab v Al-Hazm (LLdDLD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (WWWWLW) Al-Ittihad FC v Al-Fateh (DWLDWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (dWLWDL) AZ Picerno v Giugliano (LWLWLd) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (LWWWLL) Crotone v Audace Cerignola (WWDDDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (WLWLWd) Foggia v Virtus Francavilla (LLLLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (DLDWWd) Juve Stabia v Potenza (LLWWLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (WWLWDL) Monopoli v Catania (LW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (LdWDDd) Belgrano v Platense (LDLdLW) | 21:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (dWDWDD) Union Santa Fe v Godoy Cruz (LWWDDd) | 22:30 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (WDWLDW) Vasco da Gama v Coritiba (LLLLLL) | 23:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (WLWLDW) Argentinos Juniors v Talleres (DDWWLd) | 23:15 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (DWDDDW) CA Paranaense v Internacional (DLLddW) | 23:30 | Stats |
Fri 22/09 | |||
Ghana Premier League | (LWLLdD) Accra Lions v Legon Cities (WLWLWW) | 01:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (dLLLWL) Aduana Stars v Medeama (WWWdWD) | 01:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (LWLWLL) Bechem United v Dreams FC (dWWWdW) | 01:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (DWWLdL) Bibiani Gold Stars v Asante Kotoko (DWDWdd) | 01:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (d) Heart of Lions v Great Olympics (WdWLWd) | 01:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (LLLLdL) Hearts of Oak v Nsoatreman (LWWWLW) | 01:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (ddDWWL) Karela v Berekum Chelsea (WLLLdW) | 01:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (DWLWLW) River Plate v Atletico Tucuman (WWddDW) | 01:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (WLWWLD) Gremio v Palmeiras (LWWWdW) | 01:30 | Stats |
NWSL Women | (dWDWWD) Angel City W v Orlando Pride W (WWWLLW) | 03:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (WWdLWW) RANS Nusantara v Persis Solo (WLWLLW) | 09:00 | Stats |
Fri 22/09 | |||
NRL Premiership | (WWWWWL) Penrith v Melbourne (WWDWWW) | 10:50 | Stats |