Sun 17/09 |
Mexican Liga MX | (LWDWDW) Club America v Guadalajara (WWDWLL) | 04:10 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (dWLDLW) Gyeongnam FC v Jeonnam Dragons (WLWLLd) | 05:30 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (LDLDDW) FC Seoul v Gwangju FC (WWDDWW) | 06:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (DWdLLD) SKA-Khabarovsk v FC Khimki (WWLdDW) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (DWLLLL) Kataller Toyama v FC Osaka (DWLWWW) | 06:00 | Stats |
China League One | (LDWDdW) Shenyang Urban v Qingdao Youth Island (WDWWWD) | 08:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (WdWLLL) Chungnam Asan v FC Anyang (WLDWLL) | 08:00 | Stats |
China Super League | (LDDLWL) Nantong Zhiyun v Chengdu Rongcheng (LLWLLD) | 08:30 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (WLDWLL) Suwon Bluewings v Daegu FC (LdLDWW) | 08:30 | Stats |
China League One | (DDWLLL) Heilongjiang Lava Spring v Guangxi Pingguo Haliao (WLWDdd) | 08:30 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (WLWWdW) Persepam Madura Utd v Persebaya Surabaya (LWWWdW) | 09:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (DLLLLW) Fujieda MYFC v Machida Zelvia (WWLWdL) | 10:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LWDLLL) Kanazawa v Shimizu S-Pulse (WWWDdW) | 10:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Queensland | (LWdDWW) Gold Coast Knights v Moreton Bay United (WLWWLD) | 10:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WWLLLd) Tegevajaro Miyazaki v Matsumoto Yamaga (LLWDLW) | 10:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (DWLLWD) Yokohama FC v Kashiwa Reysol (LWDDdW) | 10:30 | Stats |
China Super League | (dLdLLW) Tianjin Tigers v Dalian Professional (LWLWLL) | 10:30 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LWDLLL) FC Ryukyu v Ehime FC (dWDWDW) | 10:30 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (LWDWWW) Bucheon FC 1995 v Gimpo Citizen (WWLLWW) | 10:30 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WWLWDL) Gamba Osaka v Albirex Niigata (WLDWLD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (LWWWWL) AD Oliveirense v Academico de Viseu (WLDDWd) | 11:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (LWLLLd) LNZ Cherkasy v FC Rukh Vynnyky (dWWWDD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LLDLdW) Posta Rangers v Sofapaka (WLWdDL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (DdWWdL) Thespakusatsu Gunma v Iwaki FC (dDdWLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (Ldd) CD Teruel v Gimnastic (WDW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (LWW) Cornella v SD Tarazona (LLd) | 11:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (WLWWLd) Leonesa v Osasuna B (WLd) | 11:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WWLLWW) PEC Zwolle v Go Ahead Eagles (LWLLWW) | 11:15 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie Women | (WDLDLL) Feyenoord W v Fortuna Sittard W (LWWLDW) | 11:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WWWdLL) Cagliari v Udinese (LLLLDd) | 11:30 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (LWWWWL) Jagiellonia Bialystok v Radomiak Radom (LLWWLD) | 11:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A Women | (WWWDLL) Como W v Napoli W | 11:30 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (WWWLdL) GKS Tychy v Motor Lublin (WDWLWW) | 11:40 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LWdDWL) Lorient v Monaco (LLWWDW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (dWWWLL) Ural v Fakel Voronezh (LLLWdL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (DWLWWL) Eupen v Standard de Liege (LLDLDD) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LDDWLW) Hannover 96 v VfL Osnabruck (WLDLLL) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WLLLWL) Hertha Berlin v Braunschweig (LLLWLD) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (DWdddD) St Pauli v Holstein Kiel (WWWLWW) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (DWDWDW) Erzgebirge Aue v Hallescher FC (LWLDLW) | 12:30 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (LLDLLD) FC Smorgon v BATE Borisov (DLLWWW) | 12:30 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (WWLWLW) Deinze v RFC Seraing (LDWDLD) | 12:30 | Stats |
China League One | (LLDDDL) Jiangxi Liansheng v Wuxi Wugou (LDDDLW) | 12:30 | Stats |
China League One | (DDLDLW) Jinan Xingzhou v Shanghai Jiading (dWLDWL) | 12:30 | Stats |
China League One | (WWWLWW) Sichuan Jiuniu v Yanbian Longding (LDDLWD) | 12:30 | Stats |
China League One | (LLLDLL) Suzhou Dongwu v Dandong Tengyue (LLLdDD) | 12:30 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WddLWL) Getafe v Osasuna (LWWLWL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (LLLLLW) Vejle v Randers Freja (DLLLWL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DDWLL) Amorebieta v Mirandes (LWLLDW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (dLDLWL) Asteras Tripoli v Giannina (WWDWdL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (LWWDLd) Dnipro-1 v Kolos Kovalivka (dWWDLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (LWDLdL) UPDF FC v URA FC (DLDDWW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (WDddWL) Wakiso Giants v Maroons FC (WWdWLd) | 13:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (dWLWDW) GOR Mahia v Nairobi City Stars (WLDLdD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (WDDLdD) Talanta v Murang'a SEAL (WW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (WDWLDL) Persik Kediri v Persija Jakarta (WDLDLD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (DDWWWL) Pusamania Borneo v PSS Sleman (LWWWdD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Belgian Super League Women | (LLLdWL) Gent W v Zulte-Waregem W (WLWWLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (WDLLdD) Kariobangi Sharks v KCB (dWWWDW) | 13:15 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WLWDDL) Excelsior v Almere City (DWLLLL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WWWWWW) Twente v Ajax (WWLWDd) | 13:30 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (DLDLLL) Austria Lustenau v WSG Tirol (LLLDDL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (DDWLLW) TSV Prolactal Hartberg v Austria Vienna (LWLdLD) | 13:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WWWLWd) Frosinone v Sassuolo (LDLLLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WLLLWL) Monza v Lecce (dWLWDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WWLLLD) Clermont v Nantes (LWLLDD) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LLLWWD) Reims v Brest (WLWWLd) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (DLWLWL) Strasbourg v Montpellier (LWDWLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Finnish Veikkausliiga | (DWWWDD) KuPS Kuopio v VPS Vaasa (WWWWWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (LWWdWW) Hammarby IF v Malmo (WWLdWD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (ddLDDL) FK Baumit Jablonec v Slovan Liberec (DLDWLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (LLDLWL) Zlin v Plzen (LDWWWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (LLWDLL) Widzew Lodz v Cracovia (DWWDdd) | 14:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (WDLDDW) Belenenses v Leiria (dWLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (DWdLWW) Arua Hill v Busoga United (DLdWdL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (LLdLdL) Gaddafi v Vipers FC (WLdWDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (LLLWLD) NK Radomlje v NK Domzale (WDLLDL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (WdLLDL) Kuban Krasnodar v Akron Tolyatti (WLDLdL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (LLWDLW) Torpedo Moscow v Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (LWDWLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (WLWLWL) Bregalnica Stip v FK Struga (WWWWLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (LWLdDL) FK Makedonija GP v KF Gostivari (LLLWLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (WWLLDL) FK Tikves v Vardar (LLLDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (WLWLLd) Rabotnicki v Voska Sport (LLWDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (LWDDDW) Sileks v Shkendija (WWWWWd) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A Women | (LWDDDW) AC Milan W v Roma W (WWWDWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (WLLLdD) Dukagjini v Ballkani (WWdWWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (WLWdWd) Prishtina v Liria Prizren (LddW) | 14:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (LWWLLD) Heidenheim v Werder Bremen (LDLLLW) | 14:30 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (DLLWDL) Rubin Kazan v Zenit St Petersburg (DLWWWD) | 14:30 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (WdLLWL) Minsk v Shakhtyor Soligorsk (LWLDLW) | 14:30 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (LLLLDL) Kortrijk v Anderlecht (LWWWWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (DLdLLL) Hvidovre IF v Lyngby BK (DWLWLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WLWWWW) Fenerbahce v Antalyaspor (LLLDDD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LLLWDD) Istanbulspor v Istanbul Basaksehir (WWWLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (LWWDdW) Kryvyi Rih v Veres Rivne (WLDLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (WWLDDD) AFC Hermannstadt v FC Voluntari (WWLLDL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (LWLLWW) Nieciecza v Podbeskidzie (DDLWLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (LLLLLL) Radnicki 1923 v Javor (dWDLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (WLWL) Francs Borains v Lierse (LWLWDL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (LdLdLW) Chornomorets Odesa v FK Sokol Saratov (WdWLWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LDLWLL) Villarreal v Almeria (dDLLDL) | 15:15 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (WLWLLL) Eibar v Racing DE Ferrol (WWDWDD) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WLdWWW) Catanzaro v Parma (WWWWWd) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (LWdLDW) Como v Ternana (LLLLLd) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (dLDWLW) Pro Patria v Arzignano Valchiampo (LDWLLL) | 15:15 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (WWWDDD) Arouca v Casa Pia (DLWLDD) | 15:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (LWWLLL) Gil Vicente v Estoril-Praia (DWLWLL) | 15:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (WLDLWW) Waldhof Mannheim v SSV Ulm (DLWDW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WWLWWW) AZ Alkmaar v Sparta Rotterdam (WWWDWD) | 15:45 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (WDWWLW) SC Cambuur v Willem II (DDWdLW) | 15:45 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (LLDLLW) Etar Veliko Tarnovo v Lokomotiv Plovdiv (WWWWWW) | 15:45 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (WWWLWL) Rosenborg v Bodo Glimt (WWLLWD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (WLLWWL) Sarpsborg v Lillestrom (LWLLWD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (LLLLLL) Stabaek IF v Brann (WLLWWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (WWWWLW) Tromso v Ham-Kam (WLLWWD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LLW) Kifisia v Panserraikos (LDD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (DWLWDL) Rapid Vienna v Wolfsberger AC (WDDdLL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (LWLLLd) Berekum Chelsea v Bibiani Gold Stars (WDWWLd) | 16:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (LWLWLW) Legon Cities v Karela (WddDWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (WLWWWL) Nsoatreman v Bechem United (WLWLWL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (LWWLdL) Samartex v Aduana Stars (DdLLLW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (WLLdWL) Novi Pazar v FK Napredak (LLdLWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Croatian League | (DWdLDW) HNK Gorica v Hajduk Split (WWWWWL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (WLdDWL) Arsenal Tula v Shinnik (LWWDWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (LLDWDL) Leningradets v Volgar Astrakhan (LLDdLD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (LLdLDL) Karmiotissa Polemidion v Anorthosis (LWWWWD) | 16:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LLWDWD) Marseille v Toulouse (DWWDLD) | 16:05 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (LWLLLL) SV Darmstadt 98 v Borussia Monchengladbach (LDWDLL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (LWLWWL) Elfsborg v Kalmar FF (LDLdWL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (LWWWLL) Hacken v Halmstads (LLLLdW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (WDDLdW) Warta Poznan v Lech Poznan (WWWDLD) | 16:30 | Stats |
South Africa Premier League | (LdddLW) Amazulu v Cape Town City (WWWLLL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (WdWDWW) Dinamo Minsk v Neman Grodno (WLWDWW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Slovakia Super Liga | (dWDWLL) Dunajska Streda v Slovan Bratislava (WLdDWW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (dLL) Sestao River v Real Sociedad B (WdD) | 16:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (DWWWDL) Fiorentina v Atalanta (WLWWLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (LWDDWD) AGF Aarhus v Brondby (LLWWWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (WLDDWW) Lokomotiv Moscow v FC Orenburg (DLLLDW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (WWWDWW) Sparta Prague v Slovacko (dLWDWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (dLWWLL) Arka Gdynia v Miedz Legnica (WdWWdD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Slovakia Super Liga | (LDLLLL) Zlate Moravce v AS Trencin (WWLWDW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (WWLWWW) Aris Limassol v Pafos FC (DLDWWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (DLDdDL) CF Rayo Majadahonda v Celta Vigo B (dDLLWL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Moldovan National Division | (LDWLWL) Zaria Balti v Spartanii Selemet (WWLLLL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A Women | (DWLLWW) Sampdoria W v Inter Milano W (LLDWLL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (LDDdDD) Otelul Galati v Rapid Bucuresti (DLLWWW) | 17:15 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (DLLLLL) Sevilla v Las Palmas (WdDLdL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (DLLDLW) Leuven v Gent (WWWWDW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DLLWDD) Elche v Leganes (LLWWWW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DDWWWW) Espanyol v Eldense (WLWLD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (LWWLdL) Alessandria v Padova (WWWWDW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (LDDLLL) Fiorenzuola v Albinoleffe (LLDLdL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (WL) Legnago Salus v Virtus Verona (LWDWWW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (LDWLdL) Novara v Trento (LLDWWd) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (WdWLdW) Vicenza v Lumezzane (LW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Israeli Premier League | (DLLDDD) Bnei Sakhnin v Hapoel Jerusalem (LLLLDL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Israeli Premier League | (DWLWWD) Hapoel Haifa v FC Ashdod (LLWLLL) | 17:45 | Stats |
Israeli Premier League | (WLWWWW) Maccabi Tel Aviv v Maccabi Bnei Raina (WLWLDD) | 17:45 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (WLWWWL) Vitoria Guimaraes v Portimonense (LLLLDD) | 18:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LLWddD) Alanyaspor v Kasimpasa (LLWdDL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WLWLLW) Trabzonspor v Besiktas (WWDWDW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (LLWLLD) Benfica B v Torreense (WLLWdW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Israeli Premier League | (WWLLDL) Maccabi Netanya v Hapoel Petah Tikva (D) | 18:00 | Stats |
Israeli Premier League | (DD) Maccabi Petah Tikva v Maccabi Haifa (WLWWWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (WWLDLD) Sint Truidense VV v KV Mechelen (DLLWWW) | 18:15 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (LWDdDD) Valerenga v Aalesunds FK (LWLLLD) | 18:15 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (dDLLWL) Standard Liege II v Oostende (LWLLLD) | 18:15 | Stats |
Croatian League | (DDDWLD) NK Varazdin v Istra (LLDDdW) | 18:15 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (WDLWDW) CSKA Sofia v CSKA 1948 (WWDLWW) | 18:15 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (DWLWWL) Paok v Aris Thessaloniki (WLDLLW) | 18:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (DWdWd) Unterhaching v Saarbrucken (WDLWDW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (LLLLWL) Radnicki Nis v IMT Novi Beograd (LDWWLL) | 18:30 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (DWLWWL) Apoel Nicosia v Apollon Limassol (LWLDDW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (LLWWLd) Lugo v Ponferradina (DDWWWD) | 18:30 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (WDWWWW) Partizan Belgrade v Radnik Surdulica (dWDddL) | 18:35 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (dDDLWL) Pumas UNAM v Atletico San Luis (LWWWWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (DDWDWd) Asante Kotoko v Heart of Lions | 19:00 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (LWWLWW) Koper v NK Celje (DWWWWW) | 19:15 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (ddWWDW) AEK Athens v Olympiacos (dWWWWW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (DLWDLL) AS Roma v Empoli (WDLLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WLLLdL) Olympique Lyonnais v Le Havre (DWDLDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (WLLLWL) Farul Constanta v Steaua Bucharest (WWWWLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (LLLLLL) Avellino v Foggia (WWLWLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | Casertana v Benevento (DLWLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (L) Catania v AZ Picerno (DdWLWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (DLLWWL) Potenza v Monopoli (LWWLWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (LWWLWW) Turris v Sorrento (DLWLLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (LLLLLL) Virtus Francavilla v Crotone (WLWWWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Brazil Serie B | (DLWDWW) Guarani Campinas v Tombense (LdLDDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WDWWWW) Real Madrid v Real Sociedad (LWDDdW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (LLWLWd) Gijon v Tenerife (DWWLWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (DWWWWD) Sporting Lisbon v Moreirense (WWLdWL) | 20:30 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (DLWWDD) Godoy Cruz v Belgrano (LLdWDD) | 21:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie B | (LWWddL) Vitoria v Avai (DWDdLW) | 22:00 | Stats |
NWSL Women | (LWWLDW) Chicago Red Stars W v Angel City W (ddWDWW) | 23:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (WDWLWL) River Plate v Arsenal de Sarandi (LdWLWL) | 23:30 | Stats |
Mon 18/09 |
Mexican Liga MX | (WLDWLL) Club Queretaro v Puebla (LLLLWW) | 00:00 | Stats |
USL League One | (WLWDLD) Lexington v Charlotte Independence (LWWDLW) | 00:00 | Stats |
NWSL Women | (LWWWLL) Orlando Pride W v North Carolina Courage W (WWLLDD) | 00:00 | Stats |
USL Championship | (DLWLdL) Rio Grande Valley FC v Birmingham Legion (DWWLLW) | 01:00 | Stats |
MLS | (LWLLLD) Austin FC v Portland (WLLWDW) | 01:30 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (LdDdWL) Club Atlas v Tigres UANL (DWWLWW) | 02:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (DDLLWL) YSCC Yokohama v Grulla Morioka (WLDWLL) | 09:00 | Stats |