Fri 15/09 | ||||
German 2. Bundesliga | Nurnberg v Greuther Furth | 17:30 | Sky | Stats |
German Bundesliga | Bayern Munich v Leverkusen | 19:30 | Sky | Stats |
Scottish Championship | Ayr v Partick Thistle | 19:45 | BBC | Stats |
Welsh Premier League | Colwyn Bay v Aberystwyth | 19:45 | S4C | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | Bohemians Dublin v Shelbourne | 19:45 | ITV | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | Derry City v Shamrock Rovers | 19:45 | ITV | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | Dundalk v Cork City | 19:45 | ITV | Stats |
Championship | Southampton v Leicester | 20:00 | Sky | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | Paris Saint Germain v Nice | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Fri 15/09 | |||
Championship | (dLWWDW) Hull v Coventry (DLWDdD) | 19:45 | Stats |
League Two | (DLWLLL) Salford v Notts County (WdWWWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
FA Cup | (LWWL) Ascot United v Lewes (WWWDDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
FA Cup | (DWDLdL) Darlington v Workington (LLLWLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
FA Cup | (WWWWWL) Merthyr Town v Taunton Town (WWDWDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Scottish Championship | (WWLWLL) Ayr v Partick Thistle (WDDLWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 East | (LWWdWW) Consett AFC v Hebburn Town (WWWWWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Championship | (DWDWWL) Southampton v Leicester (WWWWWL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Sat 16/09 | |||
U18 Premier League South | (DDLWWW) Chelsea U18 v Fulham U18 (WLDWLW) | 10:30 | Stats |
U18 Premier League North | (WWDDWL) Blackburn U18 v Liverpool U18 (LDWWLW) | 11:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League North | (WWWDWL) Derby U18 v Wolves U18 (LWDLDW) | 11:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League North | (WDDLLL) Everton U18 v Stoke U18 (LDLLLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (LLDWDL) Leicester U18 v Crystal Palace U18 (DDDWLW) | 11:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (LLWLLD) Southampton U18 v Norwich U18 (DLWLLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (WLLDLW) Tottenham U18 v Brighton U18 (LWLWDD) | 11:30 | Stats |
U18 Premier League North | (LLDWWW) Leeds U18 v Newcastle U18 (DLWWLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (LWL) Reading U18 v Arsenal U18 (DWLWDL) | 12:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (LWWWLW) West Ham U18 v Aston Villa U18 (WWLWWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Fri 15/09 | |||
Indonesian Liga 1 | (LWLLWD) PSM Makassar v Barito Putera (WWDWLW) | 09:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (DLLLDL) Kawasaki Frontale v FC Tokyo (LWWLDL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LdWWLL) Yokohama FM v Sagan Tosu (LLDLDL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LDLLdW) Ventforet Kofu v Tokyo Verdy (LWdLWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LdLWWD) Urawa Red Diamonds v Kyoto Sanga (WLLWWL) | 11:30 | Stats |
Tanzania Premier League | (LWLWDL) Kinondoni MC v JKT Tanzania (WL) | 12:00 | Stats |
China Super League | (LWdWWW) Beijing Guoan v Zhejiang FC (WWDWdW) | 12:35 | Stats |
China Super League | (WWLWWW) Shandong Luneng v Qingdao Hainiu (LWLLdW) | 12:35 | Stats |
China Super League | (WWWLDL) Shanghai Port v Changchun Yatai (dDLWWL) | 12:35 | Stats |
China Super League | (WLWLWW) Wuhan Three Towns v Cangzhou Mighty Lions (WWWLLL) | 12:35 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (dDWLWL) Bali United v RANS Nusantara (DWWdLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (dLLdWD) Dewa United v Bhayangkara FC (WLLLdL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (DWWLLL) Bright Stars FC v Bul FC (DddLDd) | 14:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (WLLLWL) Mbarara City v N.E.C. (LDLLWD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (LWLWWL) SC Villa v Kitara FC (WDDLWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Tanzania Premier League | (Ld) Kitayosce v Tanzania Prisons (WWWLdL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Kalamata v Olympiakos Piraeus II | 15:00 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (DLWWLW) Arda Kardzhali v Botev Vratsa (LLLLWL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Finnish Veikkausliiga | (DWDWDW) Haka v Ilves (LLLWLL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Finnish Veikkausliiga | (WDLLLW) Lahti v KTP Kotka (LLWLLL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (WWDdLd) Al-Fayha v Al Shabab (WDLDLL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (DLLWWD) FC Metalist 1925 v Zorya Luhansk (WLLWdD) | 16:30 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (LLWLWL) UTA Arad v Universitatea Cluj (WDDLDL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Slovakia Super Liga | (WWWLDL) Podbrezova v MFK Skalica (WLLLdW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (DWWWDW) Dynamo Moscow v Volga Nizhny Novgorod (dLWLWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (LWDLWL) Puszcza Niepolomice v Slask Wroclaw (LLWWWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (LdLLWL) Stal Rzeszow v Wisla Plock (DDLWLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Croatian League | (DLDLDW) Lokomotiva Zagreb v Rudes Zagreb (LLLLdL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Tanzania Premier League | (WLWWWL) Dodoma Jiji v Mtibwa Sugar (LLWWLD) | 17:00 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WLDWWL) Nurnberg v Greuther Furth (WWLdLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LLDWLL) SC Paderborn 07 v Wehen Wiesbaden (WDWWLD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (DWdWLL) Viborg v FC Midtjylland (WLWLLD) | 18:00 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (LDLDDL) Duisburg v Verl (DLLLWd) | 18:00 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (WWWWDW) Cherno More Varna v Beroe Stara Zagora (LWDWLL) | 18:00 | Stats |
South Africa Premier League | (WWDLWW) Moroka Swallows v Richards Bay (dLLdLD) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (WLWLWD) Avranches v Orleans (LLWLLL) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (DWLDDW) Chamois Niortais v Epinal (LDdLL) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (WLWDWD) Chateauroux v Versailles (LLLDdD) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (LWLLWL) Cholet v US Marignane (LLDLD) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (dDDWL) FC Rouen v Chasselay MDA (LWdWd) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (LWDDdW) Le Mans v Red Star F.C. (WWLWWW) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (WDWWLd) Martigues v Sochaux (LLLLLW) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (WDWDWL) Villefranche v Nimes (WDDDLD) | 18:30 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (LdLDDW) Torpedo Zhodino v Slavia Mozyr (dWDLWW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie Women | (WLLLWW) ADO Den Haag W v PSV Eindhoven W (LDWWWW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie Women | (LLLWLL) Excelsior W v Ajax W (WWWWWW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie Women | (LLLWWL) Heerenveen W v AZ Alkmaar W | 18:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie Women | (WWLDLL) PEC Zwolle W v Utrecht W (W) | 18:30 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (WdLWWL) Real Tamale v Hearts of Oak (WLLLLd) | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (LLWWLD) KRC Genk II v Zulte-Waregem (WLLWWD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (LLWL) RFC Liege v Club Brugge U23 (LLWLWD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LWLLLL) Den Bosch v MVV Maastricht (WLWDWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (DDDLDW) Dordrecht v Jong Utrecht (LDLWLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LLWLdW) FC Groningen v ADO Den Haag (DWdLWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (WLLWLW) Helmond Sport v FC Oss (WDLWLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LLLLLL) Jong Ajax v Emmen (LLDDWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (WLWLWL) Jong AZ v FC Eindhoven (WLDDWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LDWLWW) Jong PSV v De Graafschap (LWdWLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (DWWWLW) Roda JC Kerkrade v Telstar (WLLLLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (DLDWWW) VVV-Venlo v NAC Breda (LDWLWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (WLLDDW) Al Khaleej Saihat v Al-Fateh (LDWLDW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (WWDWWW) Al-Hilal v Al Riyadh (WDLLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Super League Women | (LWLLDd) Charleroi W v White Star Woluwe W (LLLLLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (LWLLWD) Estrela da Amadora v Porto (WWWWWD) | 19:15 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WLWWWW) Bayern Munich v Leverkusen (DDLWWW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WLWDWd) Venezia v Spezia (dLLDLL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (LdWDLD) Gornik Zabrze v Ruch Chorzow (WLDLdD) | 19:30 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (LDWWDL) Dinamo Bucharest v U Craiova 1948 (LWWLLW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (WDWWWD) GKS Katowice v Zaglebie Sosnowiec (DLLLdW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Welsh Cup | (WWWLWW) Ammanford AFC v Taffs Well (LDLLWD) | 19:30 | Stats |
Welsh Cup | (WLLLLW) Caerau Ely v Cardiff Corinthians | 19:30 | Stats |
Welsh Cup | Newport City v Abergavenny Town (LLLLLW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Welsh Cup | (LWLLDW) Porthmadog v Glantraeth | 19:30 | Stats |
Belgian Super League Women | (DWLWLW) Genk W v OH Leuven W (LWWWWW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (DLLLLL) Westerlo v Royal Antwerp (DWLWDD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | (DWWdDL) Bohemians Dublin v Shelbourne (DWDDWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | (DWWDWW) Derry City v Shamrock Rovers (LdWDWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | (WLDWLL) Dundalk v Cork City (LLLDLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | (WDWdWL) St Patricks v Drogheda (WDLLWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (DWWdDW) Larne v Linfield (WWWWDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (Ld) Atalanta II v Giana Erminio (WL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (DLWLDL) Ancona v Pineto (Dd) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (LWWDWL) Pontedera v Cesena (WDWWWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (DDLDLL) Rimini v Juventus U23 (DLWLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (dDLLWW) SPAL v Perugia (DLLWdD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Welsh Premier League | (LDLLLW) Colwyn Bay v Aberystwyth (LLdLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Welsh Cup | (LDLLDL) Holyhead Hotspur v Bangor 1876 (WWWLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WLWWLL) Rayo Vallecano v Alaves (WdLWLW) | 20:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (DLdDWW) Paris Saint Germain v Nice (WWDDdW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (WLdLWL) Pacos Ferreira v Leixoes (WLLdLD) | 20:15 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DWWWWW) Real Zaragoza v Racing Santander (WWLdDW) | 20:30 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (LWWLLW) Tigre v Estudiantes (LWWLLL) | 21:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (WWWWLL) Boca Juniors v Defensa y Justicia (DWLdDD) | 22:30 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (DWLdDD) Defensa y Justicia v Boca Juniors (WWWWLL) | 22:45 | Stats |
Brazil Serie B | (WDWLLW) Vila Nova v Ponte Preta (WdDWLd) | 23:00 | Stats |
Sat 16/09 | |||
Brazil Serie A | (WWLLLL) Cuiaba v America MG (LLLLWW) | 00:00 | Stats |
NWSL Women | (LDWDdW) Racing Louisville W v Houston Dash W (dLLDDL) | 00:30 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (LLLLLW) Sochaux v Troyes (DDWdLD) | 01:00 | Stats |
Welsh Cup | Cardiff Corinthians v Caerau Ely (WLLLLW) | 01:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (DWdLWW) Banfield v Argentinos Juniors (WWLWLD) | 01:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (LLLWWL) Colon v Rosario Central (DDddLW) | 01:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Tasmania | (WWDLWD) South Hobart v Glenorchy Knights (LWDLWL) | 01:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (WLWWWd) Palmeiras v Goias (DWWDDd) | 01:30 | Stats |
Brazil Serie B | (LDLdDL) ABC Futebol Clube v Recife (WdLLDD) | 01:30 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (dLLWDL) Mazatlan FC v Cruz Azul (LLDLWL) | 02:00 | Stats |
USL Championship | (DLWDLL) New Mexico United v Indy Eleven (WWWdWW) | 02:00 | Stats |
USL Championship | (WWWWWd) Orange County SC v Colorado Switchbacks (WDWLLD) | 03:00 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (LDWLDL) Club Tijuana v Toluca (WLDdWW) | 04:10 | Stats |
Australia NPL Tasmania | (WWWWLW) Devonport City v Kingborough Lions (WWWWWW) | 05:30 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (WLWDWL) Incheon United v Jeju United FC (LDWLLd) | 06:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (LWDLDd) Jeonbuk Motors v Gangwon FC (LDWLDL) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LLDDDL) Blaublitz Akita v V-Varen Nagasaki (dDLWDW) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WLWWWL) SC Sagamihara v FC Gifu (dWWWLd) | 06:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (WLDLLD) Ansan Greeners v Cheongju (WWWdWd) | 08:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (LLWLWL) Seoul E-Land FC v Cheonan City (LLLDdD) | 08:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (WDDWDW) Pohang Steelers v Suwon City FC (LWLWLW) | 08:30 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (LLLDWW) Arema FC v Persita Tangerang (LLLLLL) | 09:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (dLDWWD) Persib Bandung v PS Tira (WLLLLD) | 09:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WWLWWD) Kashima Antlers v Cerezo Osaka (WLDWWW) | 10:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (WWWLDL) Montedio Yamagata v Okayama (LDWWWW) | 10:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (WDLLDL) Omiya Ardija v Roasso Kumamoto (dDLLLL) | 10:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LLWWdL) Vegalta Sendai v Mito Hollyhock (dDDDWW) | 10:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WLLDLW) Kitakyushu v Azul Claro Numazu (LWWLLL) | 10:00 | Stats |
China Super League | (WLLWWW) Henan Songshan Longmen v Shanghai Shenhua (LLWWLD) | 10:30 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (WWLWWW) Busan I Park v Seongnam FC (WLDWLd) | 10:30 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WWWLLW) Fukuoka v Nagoya Grampus Eight (LWWLLD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (DLWWdW) Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Vissel Kobe (DLWDDW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LLDLDW) Sapporo v Shonan (LWDLLD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (WWdW) AVS v Prozis-Vilaverdense (DLLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (WWDDWL) Porto B v Maritimo (WLWLWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (WdLWDL) Ulsan Hyundai v Daejeon Citizen (WLWLDL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (WLWLDW) Jubilo Iwata v Renofa Yamaguchi (DLLWLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (DWLLDL) Oita Trinita v Tokushima Vortis (DDWWdW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LDWDWW) Tochigi SC v JEF United Chiba (DLWWWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (DLLDWD) FC Imabari v Nagano Parceiro (LWLLDW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WLWLLW) Gainare Tottori v Fukushima United (WDWWWL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LLLDWW) Kagoshima United v Kamatamare Sanuki (LdWLWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WLDWWL) Vanraure Hachinohe v Nara Club (LdWWWD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (WWWLDD) CSKA Moscow v Krylya Sovetov (DWDLWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WDLLLW) Elversberg v Hamburger (WWDWWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WWWLWL) Hansa Rostock v Fortuna Dusseldorf (WWdLWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (DWDLWL) Karlsruher v Kaiserslautern (LLLWWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (LWWDLL) FC Belshina Bobruisk v FC Slutsk (WDWLLD) | 12:00 | Stats |
China League One | (dWDWDW) Nanjing City FC v Shijiazhuang Gongfu (WWLDWd) | 12:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Western | (WWWdDW) Perth RedStar FC v Stirling Macedonia (WDLDLD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Fri 15/09 | |||
NRL Premiership | (WWDWWW) Melbourne v Sydney (WWWLLL) | 10:50 | Stats |
Super League | (WWWWWL) Leigh v Wakefield (DWWWLL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Super League | (DDWWWL) Warrington v St Helens (WWWWLL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Super League | (DDWWWW) Wigan v Castleford (LLLLWL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Sat 16/09 | |||
NRL Premiership | (WWLLLW) New Zealand Warriors v Newcastle (LWLWLL) | 07:05 | Stats |
Super League | (WDWWWW) Hull v Huddersfield (WLLLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (WDWWWW) Newcastle Thunder v Barrow (LLLWWL) | 15:00 | Stats |