Sun 03/09 | ||||
Scottish Premiership | Rangers v Celtic | 12:00 | Sky | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | Toulouse v Clermont | 12:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | Hamburger v Hansa Rostock | 12:30 | Sky | Stats |
Premier League | Crystal Palace v Wolverhampton | 14:00 | Sky | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | Lille v Montpellier | 14:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | Nice v Strasbourg | 16:05 | TNT Sport | Stats |
German Bundesliga | Union Berlin v RB Leipzig | 16:30 | Sky | Stats |
Italian Serie A | Inter Milan v Fiorentina | 17:30 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Italian Serie A | Torino v Genoa | 17:30 | TNT Sport | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | Olympique Lyonnais v Paris Saint Germain | 19:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Italian Serie A | Empoli v Juventus | 19:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Italian Serie A | Lecce v Salernitana | 19:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Sun 03/09 | |||
Scottish Premiership | (WDWLWW) Rangers v Celtic (DLWWWd) | 12:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (DWLWWL) Arsenal U21 v Reading U21 (WWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Women's Championship | (DLLLWD) Durham Women v Lewes Women (DWLLLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Women's Championship | (LWLWWd) London City Lionesses v Watford Women (D) | 13:00 | Stats |
SWPL 1 | (WWLLLD) Spartans Women v Aberdeen Women (LLWLWL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (WDDWLD) Crystal Palace v Wolverhampton (LDLLLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (WDDDWW) Liverpool v Aston Villa (WDWLWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (WWWWDW) Liverpool U21 v Middlesbrough U21 (dLLDDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (LWLWLd) Sunderland U21 v Man Utd U21 (LDDLLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Women's Championship | (LLWWLW) Southampton Women v Blackburn Women (DLLWWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
FA Cup | (WDWWLL) Biggleswade v Maldon & Tiptree (LWLDLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Cup | (LLLWLL) Kingstonian v Lydd Town | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Cup | (WLDLWW) Uxbridge v Cray Valley Paper Mills (LWDWDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Cup | Whickham v Macclesfield (WWWLLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (LWLdLD) Aberdeen v Hibernian (LWDLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (WDDWdL) Hearts v Motherwell (WDWDWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Women's Championship | (WWWWWL) Birmingham Women v Crystal Palace Women (WWLWDD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Women's Championship | (LWWWWD) Sheffield Utd Women v Sunderland Women (DLLLLd) | 16:00 | Stats |
SWPL 1 | (WDLLLL) Hamilton Women v Dundee United Women (WDLLdL) | 16:00 | Stats |
SWPL 1 | (LWLWLW) Motherwell Women v Montrose Women (LLLL) | 16:00 | Stats |
SWPL 1 | (WLWWWD) Rangers Women v Partick Thistle Women (LLWLWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
SWPL 1 | (LWLWdD) Hibernian Women v Celtic Women (WWWWWW) | 16:10 | Stats |
Premier League | (LLWWWD) Arsenal v Man Utd (WWWWLW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Sun 03/09 | |||
Mexican Liga MX | (LLLDLW) Cruz Azul v Club America (WLWDWD) | 04:10 | Stats |
Australia NPL Northern NSW | (LWWWWW) Broadmeadow Magic v Charlestown Azzurri (LDWLLW) | 05:30 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (WLDWdL) SKA-Khabarovsk v FC Dynamo Makhachkala (dWLWdD) | 08:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (dWWLLW) Gimpo Citizen v Seoul E-Land FC (dLLWLW) | 08:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (LWdLWD) Ulsan Hyundai v Gwangju FC (DWWDDW) | 08:30 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (LLWWWd) Persebaya Surabaya v Pusamania Borneo (dDDWWW) | 09:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (DWLLLL) PS Tira v Dewa United (LdLLdW) | 09:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LWdDLW) V-Varen Nagasaki v Oita Trinita (LLDWLL) | 09:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Queensland | (WWLDWW) Brisbane City v Queensland Lions FC (LWDDDD) | 09:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (ddDWLW) FC Osaka v Matsumoto Yamaga (WDLLWD) | 09:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (WLdDdW) Iwaki FC v Okayama (WLLDWW) | 10:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (DWWWWD) Shimizu S-Pulse v Tokushima Vortis (LLDDWW) | 10:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LWLWWL) Azul Claro Numazu v Nara Club (LDLdWW) | 10:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (LWLWLL) Jeonnam Dragons v Seongnam FC (LWLDWL) | 10:30 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (dLWWLD) FC Tokyo v Fukuoka (WWWWLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WDLWDD) Vissel Kobe v Kyoto Sanga (LWLLWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (LDLLLD) FC Orenburg v Sochi (WLLLWL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (LWLLWd) Torreense v AD Oliveirense (WLWWWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (LLWWDL) Dnipro-1 v LNZ Cherkasy (LWLLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (LLDWLL) Jeju United FC v Jeonbuk Motors (WLWDLD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (WWDLWW) JEF United Chiba v Roasso Kumamoto (LLdDLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (WWWWWL) Montedio Yamagata v Omiya Ardija (dWWDLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LLDLLW) Renofa Yamaguchi v Mito Hollyhock (dddDDD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (WWDdWW) Thespakusatsu Gunma v Machida Zelvia (LWWWLW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (DWLDWD) Tochigi SC v Fujieda MYFC (LDDLLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LDLLWW) Vegalta Sendai v Ventforet Kofu (WLLDLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WLWLLL) FC Utrecht v Feyenoord (WWLdDW) | 11:15 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (DLLWWW) Slask Wroclaw v Jagiellonia Bialystok (LLWWWW) | 11:30 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (LWDDLD) Universitatea Cluj v Politehnica Iasi (LLWLLL) | 11:30 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (LDLLLd) Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Lechia Gdansk (WLDWLW) | 11:40 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (dDWWDL) Toulouse v Clermont (LWWLLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (LWLWWD) Shinnik v FK Neftekhimik (LLDLLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (LWLDWL) FC Anyang v Busan I Park (dWWLWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (WWWWWD) Gent v Club Brugge (LWDWWW) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LWWLdL) Greuther Furth v Hannover 96 (DLDDWL) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WWWDWW) Hamburger v Hansa Rostock (dWWWLW) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WWLDLL) VfL Osnabruck v Elversberg (DWDLLL) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (WLWLDL) Hallescher FC v SV Sandhausen (LLdWLW) | 12:30 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (LLWLWD) Lierse v Lommel Utd (WLWWWW) | 12:30 | Stats |
China League One | (WdLWLW) Guangxi Pingguo Haliao v Wuxi Wugou (LLLLDD) | 12:30 | Stats |
China League One | (dLLWLL) Guangzhou Evergrande v Heilongjiang Lava Spring (LWLDDW) | 12:30 | Stats |
China League One | (WWLWWL) Shijiazhuang Gongfu v Shenyang Urban (LWDLDW) | 12:30 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (DLLDWW) Girona v Las Palmas (DWdDLd) | 13:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (LDWLWL) Lyngby BK v Nordsjaelland (WWWWLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (LLWDWW) Silkeborg v Hvidovre IF (LDLdLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (WDWWWL) FC Andorra v Tenerife (LWDWWL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (WDLLDd) Bidco United v Nairobi City Stars (DWLDLd) | 13:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (LWWDWL) Barito Putera v Persis Solo (DdWLWL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (dLWWWd) PSS Sleman v PSM Makassar (dLWLLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (WLWLDL) Shakhtyor Soligorsk v FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (DLdDLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (WWWLDL) Akron Tolyatti v Chornomorets Odesa (WdWLdL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Belgian Super League Women | (WLWLWW) Standard Liege W v Charleroi W (DLLWLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (WWDDDL) Servette FC v Young Boys (LWWDWD) | 13:15 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (DWLDDW) Lokomotiv Moscow v Baltika (LLWLLL) | 13:15 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (WWLLDL) Mezokovesd-zsory v Puskas Academia (WWDWDL) | 13:15 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (LLDdWD) Fortuna Sittard v Ajax (dWWLWD) | 13:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (LWLWLL) Volendam v Twente (WWWWWW) | 13:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (dWDDWd) Willem II v NAC Breda (WLLDWL) | 13:30 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LDWDLD) Le Havre v Lorient (LLWdDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WWDDWL) Lille v Montpellier (WLWDWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (DWWLDW) Metz v Reims (DLLLWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Finnish Veikkausliiga | (LDWDWD) Haka v SJK (WLLLLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Finnish Veikkausliiga | (LWWWWW) HJK Helsinki v KuPS Kuopio (LDWWWD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Finnish Veikkausliiga | (WLLDLL) IFK Mariehamn v VPS Vaasa (WWWWWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Finnish Veikkausliiga | (WWLLWW) Inter Turku v AC Oulu (LWLDLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Finnish Veikkausliiga | (LLLWLL) KTP Kotka v FC Honka (LWLWWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Finnish Veikkausliiga | (DWDLLL) Lahti v Ilves (LLLLWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (LLWWLL) Degerfors IF v Hacken (WLWWWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (WLWWdW) Hammarby IF v AIK Solna (dWDDLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (WLDLdW) Kalmar FF v Mjallby AIF (WLWWLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (WLDWWW) Plzen v Bohemians 1905 (WLWLLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (WDLDWL) Slovan Liberec v Sparta Prague (WWWWDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (WWDLWL) Zaglebie Lubin v Pogon Szczecin (WWWLLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (LWLLdL) Leixoes v Benfica B (WLLWLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (DDDLWL) Podbeskidzie v GKS Katowice (LWDWWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (LLLD) Rogaska v NK Radomlje (WLLLWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (LWDWWD) Eintracht Frankfurt v FC Koln (WWDLLL) | 14:30 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (DLWWWL) Union St Gilloise v Royal Antwerp (DDWLWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (WLLWWW) Brondby v Randers Freja (DDLLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (WDLWLW) Gremio v Cuiaba (WWWLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (WdWWDL) Kolos Kovalivka v Kryvyi Rih (LLWWDd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (LWDWLL) FC Slutsk v FC Smorgon (WLLDLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (dLLWLW) Club Brugge U23 v Patro Eisden (WLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (WLWWdd) Kamaz Chelny v Leningradets (WDLLDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WLWDLL) Real Mallorca v Athletic Bilbao (LLDLWW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (LDWLWL) Eibar v Leganes (WDLLWW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (DWWLDD) Brescia v Cosenza (DDLWDL) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | Atalanta II v Virtus Verona (WWLWDW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (LLLWLL) Legnago Salus v Arzignano Valchiampo (dWLDWL) | 15:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (DLdLDW) Pro Patria v Giana Erminio (LLdLDW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (WDWLWL) Estoril-Praia v Boavista (LDWWWD) | 15:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (WLLLLL) GD Chaves v Moreirense (WWWWLd) | 15:30 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (DWLWLL) Basel v FC Zurich (LWDWWD) | 15:30 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (LdWLDW) FC Luzern v FC Lugano (WWWWLW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (LWWWLD) CSKA Moscow v Zenit St Petersburg (WDLWWW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (DLL) Prozis-Vilaverdense v CD Nacional (LWWLLW) | 15:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (WLDWdD) Jahn Regensburg v Duisburg (DLDLDD) | 15:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (LWWWWL) Vitesse Arnhem v AZ Alkmaar (dWWLWW) | 15:45 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LDWdLW) ADO Den Haag v Jong AZ (DWLWLW) | 15:45 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (LLWLLL) Aalesunds FK v Lillestrom (WLWLLW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (LWLLWW) Brann v Sarpsborg (LWLLWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (WLLDLd) Haugesund v Molde (WWWWDd) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (WWLWLD) Odd v Sandefjord (LWWDLd) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (LLLLWL) Stromsgodset v Stabaek IF (dLLLLL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (LWWWWL) Tromso v Rosenborg (WWWWLW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (DLWLdL) Austria Vienna v Austria Klagenfurt (WWDdDW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (LDLWDW) LASK Linz v Austria Lustenau (WDLDLL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (DWWWWW) Salzburg v Rapid Vienna (LDWLWD) | 16:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (dWWDDd) Nice v Strasbourg (DDLWLW) | 16:05 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (DLWLLL) Zalaegerszegi TE v Ferencvaros (LLLWLW) | 16:15 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (LWLWWW) Union Berlin v RB Leipzig (WWWWLW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (WLWWWL) IFK Norrkoping v Djurgardens (WLWLdW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (dWWLdW) Malmo v IFK Goteborg (dWLWWW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (LWLLLL) Varbergs Bois v IF Brommapojkarna (WLLDWL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (LWWWDW) Legia Warsaw v Widzew Lodz (WLLWDL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Chilean Primera | (WDLWWL) Magallanes v Palestino (WDWWWW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (WDWWWW) NK Celje v Maribor (DWWWDD) | 16:30 | Stats |
Slovakia Super Liga | (WWLDWd) Spartak Trnava v MSK Zilina (LWLWWW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (WWWWWL) FC Copenhagen v Viborg (LDWdWL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (WWWWWD) Slavia Prague v MFK Karvina (WLLLDL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (WdWWWD) FC Rukh Vynnyky v FC Metalist 1925 (LDLLWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (LLLLLL) Chrobry Glogow v GKS Tychy (WWWWLd) | 17:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (WWDWLW) Motor Lublin v Stal Rzeszow (LLdLLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (DDLLWW) BATE Borisov v Dinamo Brest (WLWLWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Slovakia Super Liga | (WWLdDW) Slovan Bratislava v Podbrezova (WWWWLD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (WWWWWW) Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Levski Krumovgrad (LLLWWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WWWDWD) Besiktas v Sivasspor (LWDDWD) | 17:15 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (DLL) Samsunspor v Istanbulspor (LLLWDD) | 17:15 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (DWDWdW) Atletico Madrid v Sevilla (DLLLLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WLWWWW) Inter Milan v Fiorentina (WDWWWD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WDWLdL) Torino v Genoa (dWLWLW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (WDWLWd) KRC Genk v Anderlecht (LLWWWW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DDDDWW) Espanyol v Amorebieta (DDW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (WLDWWW) Real Zaragoza v Eldense (WLW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (LLWdLW) Cremonese v Sampdoria (LDLWLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (ddWWLd) Lecco v Catanzaro (WWLdWW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WdLLDL) Spezia v Como (DLWdLD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (LLLLLL) Ternana v Bari (DWLdWD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Croatian League | (DWLWWL) Rijeka v NK Varazdin (dDDDWL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (WWWWWW) Porto v Arouca (LWWWDD) | 18:00 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (WDLWLL) Rostov v Dynamo Moscow (LDWWWD) | 18:00 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LWLDLL) Aris Thessaloniki v Asteras Tripoli (DdLDLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (DWDWWL) OFI v Paok (WDWLWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (WdWWWW) Olympiacos v Lamia (WdDDDW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (WDDWLd) Defensa y Justicia v Sarmiento (LDLdWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (LWWLWd) Instituto v Banfield (dDWdLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (LL) A.E. Zakakiou v Aris Limassol (DWWLWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (WLWLDD) Apollon Limassol v Karmiotissa Polemidion (DLLdLD) | 18:00 | Stats |
Israeli Premier League | (LLLLLD) Hapoel Jerusalem v Maccabi Haifa (LWLWWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (DDLDdL) Charleroi v Sint Truidense VV (LWWLDL) | 18:15 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (WWLLWW) Ham-Kam v Bodo Glimt (WWWLLW) | 18:15 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (LLWWdL) FC Viktoria Koln v Arminia Bielefeld (DLLWLD) | 18:30 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (WWWWWL) Debrecen v Kecskemeti TE (LWWWLW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (WdWLWD) Mladost Lucani v FK Spartak Subotica (DWLWLL) | 18:30 | Stats |
Israeli Premier League | (DLLWLL) Hapoel Hadera v Maccabi Tel Aviv (dWLWWW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (WWLWLL) FC Midtjylland v AGF Aarhus (WLWDDW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (dWLDdW) Toluca v CF Pachuca (DLDDWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (LDWLWL) Hradec Kralove v Sigma Olomouc (LWWWLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (WDWDLW) Rakow Czestochowa v Puszcza Niepolomice (LLWDLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Chilean Primera | (WWDWWD) Cobresal v Coquimbo Unido (DLLDDD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (LDWWL) IMT Novi Beograd v Partizan Belgrade (DWDWWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (WWWLDL) Waasland-Beveren v Standard Liege II (ddDLLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (LWLLWD) Omonia Nicosia v Apoel Nicosia (dDWLWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (WLLWLW) NS Mura v Olimpija Ljubljana (LLWWWL) | 19:15 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (LLWWLW) Levski Sofia v Hebar 1918 (LWDWWL) | 19:15 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LLLLDL) Volos NFC v AEK Athens (WddWWD) | 19:30 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (LLWWLL) U Craiova 1948 v Farul Constanta (WWLLLW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (L) Barcelona B v Real Union (W) | 19:30 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (L) CD Arenteiro v SD Logrones (W) | 19:30 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (d) Sestao River v Ponferradina (LWDDWW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (DWDLLL) Empoli v Juventus (WLLWWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (DdWLWD) Lecce v Salernitana (WDWLDD) | 19:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WWLLLd) Olympique Lyonnais v Paris Saint Germain (WDLdDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LWLLDD) Ankaragucu v Fenerbahce (WWLWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LLLWdd) Hatayspor v Adana Demirspor (LWLWWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WDdWLD) Cittadella v Venezia (DWLWDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (WWWDWd) Giannina v Panathinaikos (WdDLDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (DLWWLL) Olbia v Cesena (WWDWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (dWDWdW) Monterosi v Juve Stabia (LLWDLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (LWDLLW) Potenza v Brindisi | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (WDLWdd) Taranto v Foggia (LLWWLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (LWLWWL) Turris v Benevento (DDDLWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group C | (LWLLLL) Virtus Francavilla v AZ Picerno (WdDdWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Brazil Serie B | (LLWDWL) Vila Nova v CRB (WdDWDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WLWWLW) Osasuna v Barcelona (LWLdWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (dWDWDD) Corinthians v Palmeiras (WWLWWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (LWWLWD) Fluminense v Fortaleza EC (LLLWWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DWLDLd) Huesca v Mirandes (LLLWLL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Croatian League | (DWWDWD) NK Osijek v Dinamo Zagreb (WWLWdW) | 20:05 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (dWWLWL) Argentinos Juniors v Atletico Tucuman (WdWWdd) | 20:15 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (WDDddL) Rosario Central v Talleres (dWDDWW) | 20:15 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (LWDWLW) Braga v Sporting Lisbon (WDWWWW) | 20:30 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (L) CD Teruel v Real Sociedad B (W) | 20:30 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (L) Cornella v Fuenlabrada (WLWdWL) | 20:30 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (L) Sabadell v Osasuna B (W) | 20:30 | Stats |
Chilean Primera | (LLLLWD) O'Higgins v Audax Italiano (LWLWLD) | 21:30 | Stats |
Brazil Serie B | (dddLLd) Botafogo SP v Recife (WWWdLL) | 22:00 | Stats |
NWSL Women | (WLLDDD) Washington Spirit W v Chicago Red Stars W (LLWWLD) | 22:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (DLLLLW) America MG v Santos (DLDLWL) | 22:30 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (ddWLWL) Bahia v Vasco da Gama (LLWDWL) | 22:30 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (LDdLDL) Cruzeiro v Red Bull Bragantino (dWWDLW) | 22:30 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (WWWWWL) Boca Juniors v Tigre (WLWWLL) | 22:30 | Stats |
International Friendlies | Guatemala v Honduras (LLLDLL) | 23:00 | Stats |
USL Championship | (WLWLDW) San Diego Loyal v Birmingham Legion (LLDWWL) | 23:00 | Stats |
USL League One | (LLLdDW) NC Hailstorm v Charlotte Independence (LWLWWD) | 23:00 | Stats |
NWSL Women | (dWDLLL) OL Reign W v Orlando Pride W (LLWWWL) | 23:00 | Stats |
Mon 04/09 | |||
Chilean Primera | (DdWLDL) Nublense v Everton De Vina (LWWLWD) | 00:00 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (WWWDWL) Guadalajara v Monterrey (WDWWLL) | 00:05 | Stats |
MLS | (LLWWWL) Philadelphia v NY Red Bulls (WLLWLL) | 00:30 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (dDWLDW) Racing Club v Estudiantes (dLWWLL) | 00:30 | Stats |
NWSL Women | (LLLDWW) San Diego Wave W v Houston Dash W (ddLLDD) | 01:00 | Stats |
USL Championship | (LLDLLL) FC Tulsa v San Antonio FC (WWWddd) | 02:00 | Stats |
MLS | (LDWDWL) Los Angeles FC v Inter Miami CF (DDDLWd) | 03:00 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (DLWWWW) Atletico San Luis v Club Atlas (WLdDdW) | 03:00 | Stats |
Sun 03/09 | |||
NRL Premiership | (DWWWWW) Gold Coast v Canterbury (LLLLWL) | 05:00 | Stats |
NRL Premiership | (WLWLLL) Cronulla v Canberra (WWWWWL) | 07:05 | Stats |
Super League | (DWWWLL) Wakefield v St Helens (WWWWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (DDWWWL) Bradford v Featherstone (WWWWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (LLLLLL) Keighley v Barrow (LLLWWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (LLWWLW) Sheffield v London Broncos (WWWLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (LLLLLL) Whitehaven v Halifax (DWDDWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (WDWDWW) Widnes v Batley (LLWLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (WWWWWW) York v Swinton (WLLLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League 1 | (WWWWWL) Doncaster v Oldham (LLWLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
League 1 | (WLWWLL) Workington v Crusaders (WLWLWL) | 15:00 | Stats |