Sun 27/08 | ||||
French Ligue 1 | Rennes v Le Havre | 12:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Championship | Watford v Blackburn | 12:00 | Sky | Stats |
Premier League | Sheffield Utd v Man City | 14:00 | Sky | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | Strasbourg v Toulouse | 14:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
German Bundesliga | Mainz v Eintracht Frankfurt | 14:30 | Sky | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | Lorient v Lille | 16:05 | TNT Sport | Stats |
SWPL 1 | Rangers Women v Glasgow City Women | 16:10 | BBC | Stats |
Premier League | Newcastle v Liverpool | 16:30 | Sky | Stats |
German Bundesliga | Bayern Munich v Augsburg | 16:30 | Sky | Stats |
Italian Serie A | Fiorentina v Lecce | 17:30 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Italian Serie A | Juventus v Bologna | 17:30 | TNT Sport | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | Nice v Olympique Lyonnais | 19:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Italian Serie A | Lazio v Genoa | 19:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Italian Serie A | Napoli v Sassuolo | 19:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Sun 27/08 | |||
Championship | (LDWWdL) Watford v Blackburn (LDWWDL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Women's Championship | Watford Women v Durham Women (WDLLLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (LWLWLD) Blackburn U21 v Leicester U21 (LLDWWL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Women's Championship | (DDLLLL) Sunderland Women v London City Lionesses (WLWLWW) | 13:00 | Stats |
SWPL 1 | (LLWLWd) Hibernian Women v Spartans Women (WWWLLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
SWPL 1 | (LLLWLW) Partick Thistle Women v Montrose Women (LLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (DLWWWL) Burnley v Aston Villa (LWDWLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (WWLWLL) Sheffield Utd v Man City (WWDLWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Women's Championship | (LWWLWD) Crystal Palace Women v Reading Women (LLLLLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
SWPL 1 | (WLLWLW) Aberdeen Women v Hearts Women (WLLWWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
SWPL 1 | (WWWWWW) Celtic Women v Dundee United Women (LWDLLd) | 14:00 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (DDdWDL) Dundee v Hearts (DWDDWd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (DDLLWW) St Mirren v Aberdeen (dLWLdL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Lowland League | (LLDDWW) Stirling University v Tranent Juniors (WWLWdL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Women's Championship | (DWLWLD) Charlton Women v Sheffield Utd Women (DLWWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Women's Championship | (LDWLLL) Lewes Women v Southampton Women (LLLWWL) | 16:00 | Stats |
SWPL 1 | (WLWLWL) Motherwell Women v Hamilton Women (LWDLLL) | 16:00 | Stats |
SWPL 1 | (WWLWWW) Rangers Women v Glasgow City Women (LWWWWW) | 16:10 | Stats |
Premier League | (DWdDWL) Newcastle v Liverpool (WWDDDW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Mon 28/08 | |||
Isthmian League South Central | (DLLLWL) Guernsey v South Park (WDWLWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Sun 27/08 | |||
Mexican Liga MX | (LLWdDd) Santos Laguna v Guadalajara (WWWDWd) | 04:05 | Stats |
Australia NPL Northern NSW | (LDWLLW) Charlestown Azzurri v Weston Workers (LDDWWL) | 05:30 | Stats |
Australia NPL NSW | (WLLWWL) APIA Tigers v St George City FA (LWWDWW) | 06:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL NSW | (DWLWWL) Marconi Stallions v Central Coast II (LLLLLL) | 06:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL NSW | (LDLDLL) Mt Druitt Town Rangers v Wollongong Wolves (WWLWDD) | 06:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL NSW | (LLLLLW) Northbridge FC Bulls v Manly United FC (WWWLDW) | 06:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL NSW | (DWWWWD) Rockdale Ilinden v Blacktown City (WWWDWD) | 06:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL NSW | (WLWLLD) Sydney Fc Youth v Sutherland Sharks (LWLDLL) | 06:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL NSW | (DLWWDW) Western Sydney W. II v NWS Spirit (LLLWLW) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LDWDDL) YSCC Yokohama v Vanraure Hachinohe (LLdWLD) | 09:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLWWLd) Pro Vercelli v Chieri | 09:30 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (DWdLLD) Blaublitz Akita v Shimizu S-Pulse (DDWWWW) | 10:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WLWLWW) Azul Claro Numazu v FC Osaka (dddDWL) | 10:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (LWLWWW) AD Oliveirense v Penafiel (dWLLWL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (LWWWDD) Porto B v Leiria (dW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (WLLLDL) FC Minaj v Zorya Luhansk (WWLLWd) | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Montijo v Olivenza | 11:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (WDLDLD) FC Seoul v Ulsan Hyundai (LLWdLW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LLLdDL) Roasso Kumamoto v Iwaki FC (dWLdDd) | 11:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (WDLWLD) FC Anyang v Jeonnam Dragons (WWLWLW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WLWWLL) PEC Zwolle v FC Utrecht (WWLWLL) | 11:15 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (dDWWDD) Gwangju FC v Suwon Bluewings (DWWLDW) | 11:30 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (DWLLLD) Cheonan City v Cheongju (WDdWWW) | 11:30 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (WDWdLL) Wisla Krakow v Arka Gdynia (LDdLWW) | 11:40 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WWWWWD) Rennes v Le Havre (LLDWDL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (WLLLWD) Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v SKA-Khabarovsk (WWLDWd) | 12:00 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LWDWDL) Karlsruher v Braunschweig (DLLLLW) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (DdWLDW) Nurnberg v Wehen Wiesbaden (WDWDWW) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (dWDWdd) St Pauli v FC Magdeburg (DLWDWW) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (WDLLWL) Arminia Bielefeld v Jahn Regensburg (LWLDWd) | 12:30 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (WdWLWL) FCV Dender EH v Lierse (DLLWLW) | 12:30 | Stats |
China League One | (DWWLWW) Dongguan United v Shijiazhuang Gongfu (WWWLWW) | 12:30 | Stats |
China League One | (WDWWWD) Qingdao Youth Island v Shanghai Jiading (WdWWdW) | 12:30 | Stats |
China League One | (LLLLLD) Wuxi Wugou v Nanjing City FC (dWLWdW) | 12:30 | Stats |
China Super League | (WWLWLW) Wuhan Three Towns v Nantong Zhiyun (DLDDLW) | 12:35 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (DWLWDD) AGF Aarhus v Lyngby BK (dLDWLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (LWdWWD) Kolos Kovalivka v Shakhtar Donetsk (WLWDWD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (WWLLLW) AFC Leopards v Talanta (dWWDDL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (DDWLDL) Nairobi City Stars v Wazito FC (dWLWWL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LLLLDL) Posta Rangers v Bidco United (WWDLLD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | Shabana v Murang'a SEAL | 13:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (WWdDWL) Bali United v Barito Putera (LLWWDW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (LLWLWD) FC Gomel v Shakhtyor Soligorsk (DWLWLD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WWWLdD) Feyenoord v Almere City (WLDWLL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (DLLLWL) FC Groningen v Willem II (WdWDDW) | 13:30 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WLWWLL) Clermont v Metz (WDWWLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (DWLWDW) Montpellier v Reims (LDLLLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WDDLWL) Strasbourg v Toulouse (ddDWWD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Finnish Veikkausliiga | (DLWLWW) FC Honka v Ilves (dLLLLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Finnish Veikkausliiga | (DLDWDW) Haka v KuPS Kuopio (WLDWWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (LWLLDW) IF Brommapojkarna v Kalmar FF (LWLDLd) | 14:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (DWLWLW) IFK Varnamo v Halmstads (DdLLLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (LWLWWL) Mjallby AIF v Hammarby IF (WWLWWd) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (LWLWLL) Bohemians 1905 v Hradec Kralove (WLDWLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (LLddLD) FK Baumit Jablonec v Slavia Prague (WWWWWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (WLWWWL) Sigma Olomouc v Slovan Liberec (LWDLDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (LWDLLL) Korona Kielce v Zaglebie Lubin (DWWDLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (WLWLWd) Santa Clara v Prozis-Vilaverdense (DL) | 14:00 | Stats |
South Africa Premier League | (DLddLL) Royal AM v TS Galaxy FC (DWLWdW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (WLLdLL) Stal Rzeszow v Chrobry Glogow (WLLLLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (LLLLDL) Mainz v Eintracht Frankfurt (DLWDWW) | 14:30 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (dWWWWW) Debrecen v MTK Budapest (DLdW) | 14:30 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (LLWWLD) Sint Truidense VV v Cercle Brugge (WWLWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (LDLdL) Hvidovre IF v OB Odense (LDWLLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (LdWWDL) Red Bull Bragantino v Cuiaba (WWWWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (WWWLLW) Vorskla Poltava v Chornomorets Odesa (LDWWdW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (dDLdDL) FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk v Neman Grodno (WWWLWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (LL) RFC Liege v Oostende (LLLWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (WWWWLD) Akron Tolyatti v Tyumen (WLWWLd) | 15:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (DWWLWL) Bregalnica Stip v Akademija Pandev (DDWWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (WWWWLL) FK Tikves v Voska Sport (LLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (LLWLWL) Rabotnicki v Shkendija (LLWWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (WLLWDd) Shkupi v KF Gostivari (LLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
North Macedonia First League | (WDLWDD) Sileks v FK Makedonija GP (WLLWLd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (WLDWWW) Boavista v Casa Pia (DLDLWL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (DLLDWL) Grasshoppers v FC Luzern (WLdWLD) | 15:30 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (LDLW) Lausanne Sports v FC Winterthur (LLdLLW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (WWDWDL) Krylya Sovetov v Baltika (WLLWLL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (LWLLWL) Benfica B v Maritimo (DLWLWL) | 15:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (LLWLDL) Waldhof Mannheim v Hallescher FC (LWLWLD) | 15:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WdDWWW) SC Heerenveen v Sparta Rotterdam (LLWWWD) | 15:45 | Stats |
Finnish Veikkausliiga | (WLWLDL) AC Oulu v HJK Helsinki (DLWWWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (LLWWDL) Sandefjord v Haugesund (LWLLDL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (LLLWDd) Valerenga v Odd (LWWLWL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DWWWWD) Racing DE Ferrol v Gijon (LDDLLW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (WLDLWD) LASK Linz v Austria Vienna (LDLWLd) | 16:00 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (WLDWLW) Rapid Vienna v WSG Tirol (LDLLLD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (WLDDWL) TSV Prolactal Hartberg v Austria Klagenfurt (LWWDdD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (WLLDLL) FK Neftekhimik v Rodina Moskva (WdDDLL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Moldovan National Division | (WWWWLL) FC Floresti v Petrocub-Hincesti (WWWLWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (DLLWdD) Lorient v Lille (dWWDDW) | 16:05 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WWLDLW) Villarreal v Barcelona (LLWLdW) | 16:30 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WWWLWW) Bayern Munich v Augsburg (DWLLLD) | 16:30 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (WWLWLd) Djurgardens v Degerfors IF (WLLWWL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (DdWLWW) IFK Goteborg v Hacken (WWLWWW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (DLLWWW) Jagiellonia Bialystok v Gornik Zabrze (dLLdWD) | 16:30 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (WLLLWL) Ferencvaros v Paksi FC (LLDDDW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (LDWLLd) Novi Pazar v Zeljeznicar (WLLL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (LLLWWW) Olimpija Ljubljana v NK Celje (WWDWWW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Qatar Stars League | (WWLWWD) Al-Arabi SC v Umm Salal (LWLDdL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (dWWWWL) Nordsjaelland v FC Midtjylland (WWWLWL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (LWWWWD) Sparta Prague v MFK Karvina (WLLLD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (WDLWLL) Nieciecza v Znicz Pruszkow (WDWLL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (LDWWdW) Chornomorets Odesa v Kamaz Chelny (LWLWWd) | 17:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (LdWLWd) FC Dynamo Makhachkala v Shinnik (LLWLWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (LLLDL) Etar Veliko Tarnovo v Botev Plovdiv (DLdLLL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LWDWLW) Fatih Karagumruk v Ankaragucu (WLWLLD) | 17:15 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LLLDdD) Kayserispor v Samsunspor (DL) | 17:15 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LWdDDD) Lamia v Aris Thessaloniki (WLWLDL) | 17:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (LWDWWW) Fiorentina v Lecce (LDdWLW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WWLLWW) Juventus v Bologna (DdWDWL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (LLLWWW) Anderlecht v Charleroi (LDDLDd) | 17:30 | Stats |
Croatian League | (DDLLDD) Istra v Rudes Zagreb (LLLLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (WWWLWW) Vitoria Guimaraes v Vizela (LdLLLD) | 18:00 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (LWLLLW) Sochi v Lokomotiv Moscow (WDWLDD) | 18:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (WW) AVS v Torreense (dLWLLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | El Palo v Ciudad de Lucena | 18:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (LLWLDW) AEL Limassol v A.E. Zakakiou (L) | 18:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (dDWLWW) Apoel Nicosia v Pafos FC (LDLDWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Cypriot First Division | (LDWWWL) Nea Salamis v Apollon Limassol (WWLWLD) | 18:00 | Stats |
Moldovan National Division | (WWLWWL) Milsami Orhei v Sheriff Tiraspol (dWWWWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Eliteserien | (LWWWWL) Rosenborg v Aalesunds FK (LLLWLL) | 18:15 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (WL) Francs Borains v RSC Anderlecht II (DdLLLW) | 18:15 | Stats |
Israeli Premier League | (DdWLWW) Maccabi Tel Aviv v FC Ashdod (DLLLWL) | 18:15 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WLDDWW) Valencia v Osasuna (LWLWWL) | 18:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DD) Amorebieta v FC Andorra (DWDWWW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DLLLWL) Mirandes v Espanyol (WDDDDW) | 18:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (DLDLDd) Rot-Weiss Essen v Preussen Munster (dLW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (WdLLLD) Videoton v Mezokovesd-zsory (WWWLLD) | 18:30 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (DWWWDL) FK Cukaricki v Radnik Surdulica (WDdWDd) | 18:30 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (WDWLWL) FK Spartak Subotica v FK Napredak (dLLLdL) | 18:30 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (DWDDLW) Godoy Cruz v Central Cordoba (WLLLLL) | 18:30 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (LWdLDL) Platense v Defensa y Justicia (WWDDWL) | 18:30 | Stats |
Qatar Stars League | (LWWWWW) Al Wakrah v Al Shamal (LLLDLD) | 18:30 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (WDWDWW) Partizan Belgrade v Javor (LWdWDL) | 18:35 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LWDWLW) Paok v Kifisia (L) | 19:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LdLWW) CDA Navalcarnero v Guadalajara (WWWDWd) | 19:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LDLLWD) L'Hospitalet v Cerdanyola del Vallès | 19:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWDWLL) Lorca Deportiva CF v Racing Cartagena MM | 19:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (DdDLLW) SPAL v Atalanta II | 19:00 | Stats |
NWSL Women | (WWWWLL) North Carolina Courage W v Chicago Red Stars W (LLLWWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (WWLLLW) NK Radomlje v Ask Bravo (LDWDLL) | 19:15 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (WLWWWL) Ludogorets v Beroe Stara Zagora (WWLWDW) | 19:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (DWWWLd) Catanzaro v Ternana (LLLLLL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LWdWWW) Olympiacos v Atromitos (DDLLWD) | 19:30 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (WWWLLL) Farul Constanta v CS Uni Craiova (WdDWWW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Slovakia Super Liga | (WWWLLL) MFK Skalica v Spartak Trnava (LWWLDW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (LLDLLW) Lugo v CD Teruel | 19:30 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | Real Sociedad B v SD Tarazona | 19:30 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | Real Union v Sabadell | 19:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (LDWWWL) Lazio v Genoa (WdWLWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WLWDWW) Napoli v Sassuolo (DLLDLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LdWWDD) Nice v Olympique Lyonnais (LWWLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LWLLWd) Alanyaspor v Hatayspor (LLLLWd) | 19:45 | Stats |
Brazil Serie B | (LDLLWW) Chapecoense v Avai (LDWDWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (LDLLLL) America MG v Sao Paulo (WLdLDd) | 20:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (dLLWWL) Atletico MG v Santos (LDLDLW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (WDWdWd) Botafogo ASF v Bahia (LddWLW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Croatian League | (WWWLWd) Dinamo Zagreb v Rijeka (LDWLWW) | 20:05 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WLLDLW) Athletic Bilbao v Real Betis (dLWDWd) | 20:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (WWDWWW) Sporting Lisbon v Famalicao (LdLDWd) | 20:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (WWDLLW) Leganes v Albacete (WDDWDD) | 20:30 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (LWLWdW) Fuenlabrada v Leonesa (LDLWLW) | 20:30 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | (LLWDDW) Ponferradina v Celta Vigo B (DDWdDL) | 20:30 | Stats |
Spanish Primera RFEF | SD Logrones v Barcelona B | 20:30 | Stats |
International Friendlies | (LWLLLL) Bolivia v Panama (LWLDLW) | 21:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (LLDLdW) Sarmiento v Boca Juniors (dWWWWW) | 21:00 | Stats |
MLS | (DWLWDW) Minnesota United FC v Seattle (dWWLDL) | 21:30 | Stats |
USL Championship | (LLLDWW) Birmingham Legion v Detroit City FC (LWWDLW) | 22:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie B | (LDLWWW) Atletico Goianiense v Vitoria (WDWLWW) | 22:00 | Stats |
NWSL Women | (WWLLDD) Washington Spirit W v Portland Thorns W (LWWLLW) | 22:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (WWDDWD) CA Paranaense v Fluminense (dLWWLW) | 22:30 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (LLLLWW) Fortaleza EC v Coritiba (dWLLLL) | 22:30 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (dWWLWW) Palmeiras v Vasco da Gama (LLLWDW) | 22:30 | Stats |
NWSL Women | (DLWdWL) NJ/NY Gotham FC W v Racing Louisville W (dWLDWD) | 22:30 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (LWDLWL) Gremio v Cruzeiro (dLDdLD) | 23:00 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (LdDLLL) Necaxa v Club Queretaro (dWLWLD) | 23:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (DLWLLL) Independiente v Velez (WDDdLW) | 23:15 | Stats |
Mon 28/08 | |||
NWSL Women | (LWddWD) Angel City W v OL Reign W (WdWDLL) | 01:00 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (LWdDDL) Pumas UNAM v Tigres UANL (WLDDWW) | 01:05 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (WdWDWL) River Plate v Barracas Central (WdWdLL) | 01:30 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (LWWDWW) Monterrey v Cruz Azul (WLLLDL) | 03:05 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (LDLLLD) Arema FC v PS Tira (WDWLLL) | 09:00 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (LWdWDW) Dinamo Minsk v BATE Borisov (DDLLWW) | 10:00 | Stats |
Sun 27/08 | |||
NRL Premiership | (LLLLWL) Canterbury v Manly (LLLWLL) | 05:00 | Stats |
NRL Premiership | (LWLWLL) Newcastle v Cronulla (WLWLLL) | 07:05 | Stats |
League 1 | Cornwall v Rochdale (LLLLWW) | 13:00 | Stats |
League 1 | (WLWLWL) Crusaders v London Skolars (LLLLLL) | 14:30 | Stats |
Super League | (WLLLLL) Huddersfield v Leeds (WLWLWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (WWWWWW) Featherstone v Keighley (LLLLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (DWDDWL) Halifax v Widnes (WDWDWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (WWWLLW) London Broncos v Whitehaven (LLLLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (WLLLLW) Swinton v Bradford (DDWWWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
League 1 | (WWWWWL) Doncaster v Dewsbury (LDWWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League 1 | (LLWLLL) Oldham v Hurricanes | 15:00 | Stats |
League 1 | (WLWWLL) Workington v Hunslet (WLWLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |