Fri 25/08 | ||||
German 2. Bundesliga | Schalke v Holstein Kiel | 17:30 | Sky | Stats |
German Bundesliga | RB Leipzig v VFB Stuttgart | 19:30 | Sky | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | Shamrock Rovers v Dundalk | 19:45 | ITV | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | Bohemians Dublin v Derry City | 19:45 | ITV | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | Drogheda v Cork City | 19:45 | ITV | Stats |
Premier League | Chelsea v Luton | 20:00 | Sky | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | Nantes v Monaco | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Fri 25/08 | |||
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (WWWWLL) Man City U21 v Aston Villa U21 (LWWLLL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (WWWWLW) Southampton U21 v Liverpool U21 (DWWWWD) | 18:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (WWdWWD) West Brom U21 v Sunderland U21 (WLWLWL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (LLLLLD) Derby U21 v Tottenham U21 (LWDWWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (DWLLLD) Everton U21 v Brighton U21 (DWWLLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (WDWLWW) Leeds United U21 v West Ham U21 (DLWLLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (WdLLDD) Middlesbrough U21 v Wolves U21 (WLWLLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (WLLLLD) Norwich U21 v Chelsea U21 (LLLLWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (WW) Reading U21 v Newcastle United U21 (LdWWWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Championship | (WDdLWW) Hull v Bristol City (WLWDWL) | 19:30 | Stats |
National League | (WDLWLW) Rochdale v Bromley (WDLLDd) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League | (LLDWWW) Solihull Moors v FC Halifax (WDWLWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League | (WWWWLL) Southend v Eastleigh (dDDdDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (LLLWLW) Margate v Cheshunt (WLLDLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Lowland League | (WDWLWW) Heart of Midlothian B v Caledonian Braves (WLLLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 West | (LLDWdW) Stalybridge v Bootle (DWLWLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Div 1 South | (dL) Cribbs v Bristol Manor Farm (WWLWDD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Premier League | (DLLDDL) Chelsea v Luton (WDWDdL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Sat 26/08 | |||
U18 Premier League North | (DLDLLL) Stoke U18 v Man Utd U18 (WDWDDW) | 11:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (LDWLWD) Arsenal U18 v Tottenham U18 (DWLLDL) | 11:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (DLWLWD) Brighton U18 v Southampton U18 (WLLWLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (WDDDWL) Crystal Palace U18 v Reading U18 (LW) | 11:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (LDLWLL) Norwich U18 v West Brom U18 (WWDDLD) | 11:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League North | (WWWWWL) Man City U18 v Blackburn U18 (LWWDDW) | 11:30 | Stats |
U18 Premier League North | (WWLLDL) Sunderland U18 v Leeds U18 (LLDWWW) | 11:30 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (WWWLWW) Aston Villa U18 v Chelsea U18 (WDDLWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (LWLDWL) Fulham U18 v Leicester U18 (DLLDWD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (LLDDLL) Man Utd U21 v Stoke City U21 (WLDdLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Fri 25/08 | |||
Club Friendlies | Hapoel Ra'anana v Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 06:50 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (WWWLWW) Persepam Madura Utd v Bhayangkara FC (LdWLLL) | 09:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (LLWDWL) Persik Kediri v PSIS Semarang (DdLWWL) | 09:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Victoria | (WWLWWL) Melbourne Knights FC v Port Melbourne (WWLDDW) | 10:30 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LDLWDL) Shonan v Urawa Red Diamonds (WdLdLW) | 11:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (LLLWLW) Suwon City FC v Incheon United (WWWLWD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Victoria | (WLLdWW) Oakleigh Cannons v Altona Magic (WWWLWL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL South | (LLLLWW) Adelaide United II v Campbelltown City (WWWWWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Tasmania | (LWWWWW) Kingborough Lions v Glenorchy Knights (WLWLWD) | 11:15 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (DWLWDL) Jeonbuk Motors v Daejeon Citizen (DLWLWL) | 11:30 | Stats |
Australia NPL South | (WLLWLL) Modbury Jets v NE Metrostars (WWWWWW) | 11:45 | Stats |
China Super League | (DWLLWW) Henan Songshan Longmen v Shanghai Port (WWWWLD) | 12:35 | Stats |
China Super League | (DLLLLL) Shenzhen Ruby FC v Shandong Luneng (LWWLWW) | 12:35 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (WLdLLd) Dewa United v Persija Jakarta (LWWDLD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (WdDDWW) Pusamania Borneo v Persita Tangerang (WDLLLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (WLDLLL) FC Orenburg v CSKA Moscow (WLWWWL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Finnish Veikkausliiga | (WWWWWW) VPS Vaasa v KTP Kotka (dLLLWL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (dDLWWD) Al-Fayha v Al-Hazm (LL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (DdLDDd) Otelul Galati v FC Voluntari (WLWWLL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Qatar Stars League | (LWWLWW) Al-Duhail SC v Muaither SC (L) | 16:30 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (WDdLWL) Stal Mielec v Radomiak Radom (LWLLWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (LWWWWL) GKS Tychy v Miedz Legnica (dWWdWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (WLLdLL) Pirin Blagoevgrad v Botev Vratsa (LWLLLL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (DDDLLL) Randers Freja v Viborg (dLDWdW) | 17:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WDLLDW) SC Paderborn 07 v Kaiserslautern (LLLLLW) | 17:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LDLLWL) Schalke v Holstein Kiel (WLWWWL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Cayón v Racing Santander II | 17:30 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (LLLLLL) Radnicki Nis v Radnicki 1923 (LDLLLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (LLLLLW) Fakel Voronezh v FC Krasnodar (DWWWWD) | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | SCD Durango v Gernika | 18:00 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (LDLDLD) Duisburg v SSV Ulm (DLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Belarusian Premier League | (WWWdLL) Minsk v Naftan Novopolotsk (LWLDLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WDWdDL) Las Palmas v Real Sociedad (WWLWDD) | 18:30 | Stats |
South Africa Premier League | (LLL) Cape Town Spurs v Chippa United (LdddDL) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (LDLDWL) Chamois Niortais v Villefranche (WWWWDW) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (LWWLWL) Cholet v Nancy (WDLDDD) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (WWDLdD) Dijon v Avranches (LWWWLW) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (LD) Epinal v Chasselay MDA (LW) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (LLLWDD) Nimes v Le Mans (DWLLWD) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (WWLLLW) Orleans v Martigues (DDLWDW) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (WLWWWL) Red Star F.C. v Sochaux (LLLLLL) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (LL) US Marignane v Chateauroux (LLLWLW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Qatar Stars League | (LLLLWW) Al-Rayyan SC v Qatar SC (LWWWdD) | 18:30 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WLDDDD) Konyaspor v Gazisehir Gaziantep (LLLLLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LLLDLL) Panetolikos v Giannina (DWWWDW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Acero v Club Atletico Saguntino | 19:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Alzira v Castellonense | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (dLLLWW) KRC Genk II v Club Brugge U23 (LdLLWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (LLLDWD) RFC Seraing v Zulte-Waregem (LLWLLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Croatian League | (WLDWdL) HNK Gorica v Slaven Belupo (DLDWLD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LWLWdW) De Graafschap v Emmen (LLLLDD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LdDLWL) Den Bosch v ADO Den Haag (DLDWdL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LLDDDL) Dordrecht v MVV Maastricht (WLLWLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LWWLDD) FC Eindhoven v NAC Breda (WWLLDW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LLLDWW) Roda JC Kerkrade v FC Oss (LDWDLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LLLWDW) SC Cambuur v Jong Ajax (WWLLLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LDWDLD) VVV-Venlo v Jong Utrecht (LdLDLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (LLLWDL) Al Shabab v Dhamk (LWDLLD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (WWWWDW) Al Taawon v Abha (WLLLLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (LWDLDW) Al-Fateh v Al-Nassr (WWDWLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (DLWL) NK Aluminij v NS Mura (WWLLWL) | 19:15 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (dLWDWW) Hebar 1918 v Lokomotiv Plovdiv (DWWWWW) | 19:15 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WWWWWL) RB Leipzig v VFB Stuttgart (WLDWDW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (LDLDLW) Sampdoria v Pisa (LLLLDL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (LWLLWD) Widzew Lodz v Slask Wroclaw (WLDLLW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (LLLWWL) U Craiova 1948 v Rapid Bucuresti (dWDLLW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (LWLDWL) Lechia Gdansk v Podbeskidzie (WDDDLW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Slovakia Super Liga | (LLWdLL) Zemplin v FC Kosice (dLL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru North | (WWWLLW) Guilsfield FC v Llanidloes Town (WLLLLL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | (LWDWWd) Bohemians Dublin v Derry City (dWLDWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | (DdWDLL) Drogheda v Cork City (DDLLLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | (DWLdWD) Shamrock Rovers v Dundalk (WDWLDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | (WLLLLD) UCD v St Patricks (WDWDWd) | 19:45 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (DWLLLL) Ballymena v Glentoran (WWWWLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (WWDLLL) Dungannon Swifts v Coleraine (LWWWLd) | 19:45 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (LDWLLW) Loughgall v Glenavon (WdLLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Welsh Premier League | (LLLLWd) Bala Town v Connah's Quay Nomads (WWdLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Welsh Premier League | (DLWWdL) Pontypridd United v Penybont (WLdWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
NIFL Championship | (WLWLLd) Ards v Harland & Wolff Welders (WLWWWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
NIFL Championship | (WLdWWL) Portadown v Bangor (LLLLWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (dLLWLL) Nantes v Monaco (dLLLWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (LDLWLL) Estrela da Amadora v Estoril-Praia (LWDWLW) | 20:15 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LDLWLD) Celta de Vigo v Real Madrid (LWWDWW) | 20:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (dLLLLL) FC Cartagena v Levante (LdWWDW) | 20:30 | Stats |
Chilean Primera | (LLWLWL) Audax Italiano v Coquimbo Unido (WDLLDD) | 20:30 | Stats |
Chilean Primera | (DWWWLD) Union La Calera v Universidad de Chile (WLLLLD) | 23:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie B | (LDLWdD) Ponte Preta v Londrina (LdDWLL) | 23:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (LdLdWL) Arsenal de Sarandi v Argentinos Juniors (ddWWLW) | 23:00 | Stats |
Sat 26/08 | |||
NWSL Women | (WLLWWW) Orlando Pride W v San Diego Wave W (dLLLDW) | 00:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie B | (WWWWdL) Recife v Ituano (LDWDDW) | 01:30 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (LdLLLW) Colon v Gimnasia La Plata (DLLDDL) | 01:30 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (WDLLLL) Puebla v FC Juarez (LWDWDW) | 02:00 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (dLLDWL) Club Tijuana v Mazatlan FC (LDdLLW) | 04:10 | Stats |
Australia NPL Northern NSW | (WWWWWW) Lambton Jaffas v Broadmeadow Magic (LWWWWW) | 05:30 | Stats |
Australia NPL Tasmania | (WWWWWW) Devonport City v South Hobart (WWLWWD) | 05:30 | Stats |
Australia NPL Tasmania | (LLLLLL) Launceston United v Riverside Olympic (WLWLLL) | 06:45 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LLDLdW) Nara Club v Nagano Parceiro (DDWLWL) | 07:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Tasmania | (WWLWLL) Launceston City v Clarence United (LLLLLW) | 07:45 | Stats |
Australia NPL Western | (DDLLLL) Balcatta v Cockburn City (LWLdLL) | 08:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Western | (dWLWDL) Bayswater City v Perth (LDWWLW) | 08:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Western | (DWWLLW) Floreat Athena v Perth Glory Youth (WLLDWd) | 08:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Western | (WDLDWW) Inglewood United v Stirling Macedonia (LWDWDL) | 08:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Western | (WWdLWL) Olympic Kingsway v Perth RedStar FC (WDWWWd) | 08:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Western | (LLWDLW) Sorrento v Armadale (LLLLWW) | 08:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Cartagena LU II v Atlético Pulpileño | 09:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLWLWd) Linense v St. Josephs FC | 09:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (DdLWWW) PSS Sleman v Persebaya Surabaya (DLLWWW) | 09:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Queensland | (LWWLDW) Brisbane City v Gold Coast United (DWDdLL) | 09:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Queensland | (WLLdWL) Olympic FC v Eastern Suburbs Brisbane (LLLLLD) | 09:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Queensland | (DWddWW) Peninsula Power v Redlands United (LLDLDW) | 09:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Queensland | (DLWDDD) Queensland Lions FC v Moreton Bay United (DWLWWL) | 09:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Queensland | (WLdDLW) Rochedale Rovers v Gold Coast Knights (WLWdDW) | 09:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Queensland | (LWWWWL) Sunshine Coast Wanderers v Brisbane Roar Youth (LWLWLL) | 09:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLLdWW) Marbella v Málaga II | 09:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (dWLLDW) Renate v Giana Erminio (LLdLDW) | 09:45 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (dDWWLW) Kashima Antlers v Albirex Niigata (WLWLDW) | 10:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Urduliz v Arenas Club de Getxo (LWWWdW) | 10:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (DLWWWL) Machida Zelvia v Montedio Yamagata (LWWWWW) | 10:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (dDWLDW) Tochigi SC v Mito Hollyhock (WdddDD) | 10:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (dWdLWd) Tokyo Verdy v Okayama (DWLLDW) | 10:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (dDLWLL) Kitakyushu v Kagoshima United (LLWLLL) | 10:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LWLWWL) Tegevajaro Miyazaki v Fukushima United (WDDWDW) | 10:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (dLDWLL) Yokohama FC v Yokohama FM (WDLdWW) | 10:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Deportivo La Coruña II v SD Compostela (LdDLLd) | 10:30 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WWLDWL) Kataller Toyama v Grulla Morioka (WdDWLD) | 10:30 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LLWLDW) Cerezo Osaka v Nagoya Grampus Eight (WDLWWL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WdLWWL) FC Tokyo v Vissel Kobe (WWDLWD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LDLWDD) Kashiwa Reysol v Sanfrecce Hiroshima (LDDLWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WWDLLL) Kawasaki Frontale v Sapporo (DLLLDL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (dLWLLW) Kyoto Sanga v Fukuoka (WWWWWL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LWLLDL) Sagan Tosu v Gamba Osaka (dWWWLW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (dLWLDD) Academico de Viseu v Feirense (DLLWLW) | 11:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (dDLdLD) Daegu FC v Jeju United FC (dLLDWL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LDDLLL) Fujieda MYFC v Thespakusatsu Gunma (WWDdWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (WDWWLW) Jubilo Iwata v JEF United Chiba (DWWDLW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LWDLWD) Kanazawa v Tokushima Vortis (dLLDDW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (WLLDWL) Oita Trinita v Vegalta Sendai (LLDLLW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (ddWWDL) Omiya Ardija v V-Varen Nagasaki (DLWdDL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (dLLDLL) Renofa Yamaguchi v Ventforet Kofu (LWLLDL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WWDdWD) Ehime FC v Kamatamare Sanuki (WdDLdW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (DDLdWW) FC Gifu v Gainare Tottori (DdWWLW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LDLLWD) FC Ryukyu v SC Sagamihara (WdLWLW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LWDLLW) Matsumoto Yamaga v FC Imabari (DdWDLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (WWLWWL) Gimcheon Sangmu v Chungnam Asan (DLLWdW) | 11:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (dDLDWL) Gangwon FC v Pohang Steelers (DWWDDW) | 11:30 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (WLdWWL) Gimpo Citizen v Busan I Park (LWdWWL) | 11:30 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (DLdWLD) Gyeongnam FC v Seongnam FC (WDLWLD) | 11:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LDWDLL) Elversberg v Fortuna Dusseldorf (dDWWdL) | 12:00 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WdWWWL) Hansa Rostock v VfL Osnabruck (DWWLDL) | 12:00 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LDWLLL) Hertha Berlin v Greuther Furth (DLWWLd) | 12:00 | Stats |
China League One | (WLWDLD) Shenyang Urban v Dandong Tengyue (LWLdLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
China League One | (LDDdLD) Yanbian Longding v Jiangxi Liansheng (LLLWLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (dLdLWD) Bucheon FC 1995 v Seoul E-Land FC (LLdLLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Fri 25/08 | |||
NRL Premiership | (WWLLLW) New Zealand Warriors v St George/Illawarra (WLLLLW) | 09:00 | Stats |
NRL Premiership | Redcliffe Dolphins v North Queensland (LLWLLW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Championship | (LLWLLL) Batley v Sheffield (LLWWLW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Super League | (LLWDWW) Salford v Wakefield (DWWWLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Super League | (LLLLWL) Castleford v St Helens (WWWWLL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Super League | (LLWLLL) Hull KR v Leigh (WWWWWL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Championship | (WDWWWW) Newcastle Thunder v York (WWWWWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Championship | (WDWWWW) Newcastle Thunder v York Knights | 20:00 | Stats |
Sat 26/08 | |||
NRL Premiership | (WWDWWW) Melbourne v Gold Coast (DWWWWW) | 06:00 | Stats |
NRL Premiership | (WWWLLL) Sydney v Wests (LLWLLL) | 08:30 | Stats |
NRL Premiership | (WWWWWL) Canberra v Brisbane (LLLLLL) | 10:35 | Stats |
Super League | (WDWWWW) Hull v Warrington (DDWWWL) | 15:00 | Stats |