Mon 14/08 | ||||
Premier League | Man Utd v Wolverhampton | 20:00 | Sky | Stats |
Mon 14/08 | |||
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (WWDLLL) Crystal Palace U21 v Man Utd U21 (LDLLDD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (DWLLDW) Leicester U21 v Derby U21 (LLLLLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (WDDWWW) Liverpool U21 v Everton U21 (WLDWLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (dWWLWW) Nott'm Forest U21 v Middlesbrough U21 (DLWdLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (DLWLDd) Stoke City U21 v Reading U21 | 19:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (DLWLWL) Sunderland U21 v Norwich U21 (LDWLLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
National League South | (LLDWLW) Aveley v Eastbourne Boro (LWLWWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Premier Central | (LWLWDW) Barwell v Kettering (WLLLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Premier Central | (WWLLWL) Redditch v AFC Telford (LLDLWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Premier Central | (WWWLLW) St Ives Town v AFC Sudbury (WWWLDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 East | (WWWWWL) Brighouse Town v North Ferriby United | 19:45 | Stats |
Premier League | (LLWWWW) Man Utd v Wolverhampton (WLWLDL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Tue 15/08 | |||
FA Cup | Aylesbury Vale Dynamos v Tuffley Rovers | 00:00 | Stats |
Mon 14/08 | |||
Indonesian Liga 1 | (WDWLdL) Dewa United v PSIS Semarang (LWDdLW) | 09:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (LWdLdL) Bucheon FC 1995 v Gyeongnam FC (WLDLdW) | 11:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (dDDWLL) Cheonan City v Gimpo Citizen (dWWLdW) | 11:30 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (DLLDLL) Arema FC v RANS Nusantara (WLDdDW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (WWWLWD) Shakhtar Donetsk v Oleksandria (LDLdWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (WWDWWL) Alania Vladikavkaz v Torpedo Moscow (LLWWDL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (WLWLLL) Abha v Al-Hilal Saudi FC (WDWLWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (WLWDdL) Al-Raed v Al-Ittihad FC (LWDWWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Italian Coppa Italia | (DWLLLW) Cremonese v Crotone (WDWLWW) | 16:45 | Stats |
German DFB Pokal | FC 08 Homburg v SV Darmstadt 98 (WWLLWL) | 17:00 | Stats |
German DFB Pokal | (LLLWLD) Jahn Regensburg v FC Magdeburg (dDLWDW) | 17:00 | Stats |
German DFB Pokal | (d) VfB Lubeck v Hoffenheim (LLWLWD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Italian Coppa Italia | (LLDLDL) Sampdoria v Sudtirol (LddWDL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (LLW) Polonia Warszawa v Miedz Legnica (LLdWWd) | 17:00 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (LLLDWL) Novi Pazar v IMT Novi Beograd (D) | 17:00 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (LLL) Etar Veliko Tarnovo v Beroe Stara Zagora (DLWWLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (WdWLdL) Volga Nizhny Novgorod v Akhmat Grozny (WLDLLW) | 17:30 | Stats |
French National | (WDLLLW) Nimes v Martigues (WWDDLW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (DLdLDW) Viborg v Hvidovre IF (LDL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (WLDWLW) IFK Varnamo v Degerfors IF (LLWLLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (DWLWLW) Mjallby AIF v Malmo (WLLdWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (WWDLLL) Mirandes v Alcorcon (dWddWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (LDLLWD) Warta Poznan v Ruch Chorzow (WLWLWL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WdLLLD) Burgos v SD Logrones (LWLWLD) | 18:00 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LLWLWD) Cadiz v Alaves (WLDDWd) | 18:30 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (LLLLD) Dinamo Bucharest v Botosani (LWLDDL) | 18:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (dWWWWW) Moreirense v Porto (WWWWWW) | 18:45 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WLLWLL) Alanyaspor v Istanbul Basaksehir (LDdWWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WLLWDW) Fatih Karagumruk v Besiktas (WWWWWD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LWWWWD) CD Izarra v Pamplona | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (WLWDWL) Jong AZ v Jong Utrecht (LWLdLD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LLLWLD) Jong PSV v Telstar (LWWdLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (WLLLLW) Al Shabab v Al Akhdoud | 19:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (LWLLDW) Al-Ettifaq v Al-Nassr (WDWWDW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (LLLLWW) Koper v NS Mura (LLWWLL) | 19:15 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (WLLL) Levski Krumovgrad v CSKA 1948 (DDdWWD) | 19:15 | Stats |
German DFB Pokal | (WDWWLD) VfL Osnabruck v FC Koln (WLWWDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (WdWLdL) Bordeaux v Concarneau (WDLWWd) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Coppa Italia | (LLWdLL) Spezia v Venezia (WWWDWL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Italian Coppa Italia | (WDWDWL) Torino v Feralpisalo (WdWWLW) | 20:15 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WLWDWD) Atletico Madrid v Granada (LDDWWW) | 20:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DWWLWD) Tenerife v Oviedo (WWWDWL) | 20:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | CP Ejido v Levante (WLdWWD) | 20:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (WLWLDW) Boavista v Benfica (WWWWDW) | 20:45 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (DDdWWL) Palmeiras v Cruzeiro (dWdLDd) | 23:00 | Stats |
Tue 15/08 | |||
Brazil Serie B | (DLDdLL) ABC Futebol Clube v Ituano (dLLDWD) | 00:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (WdLdWW) Red Bull Bragantino v Vasco da Gama (WLLLLW) | 01:00 | Stats |
Chilean Primera | (DWLLLL) Universidad de Chile v Curico Unido (WLWLLD) | 01:00 | Stats |
Women's International Tournament | Spain W v Sweden W | 09:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (WLLWLW) AD Oliveirense v Feirense (dLDLLW) | 11:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (WLWWLW) Gimcheon Sangmu v Seoul E-Land FC (DdLLdL) | 11:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (WLLWdW) Busan I Park v Jeonnam Dragons (DDWWLW) | 11:30 | Stats |