Sun 12/05 | |||
Japan J-League | (LWDWLL) Matsumoto Yamaga v Sapporo (LLWWWW) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LWLLWL) Vegalta Sendai v Sanfrecce Hiroshima (WWWLLL) | 05:05 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (DWWWWd) FC Tokyo v Jubilo Iwata (DWLLLW) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LLWWLL) Shimizu S-Pulse v Kawasaki Frontale (WDWWWW) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WLLLLL) Vissel Kobe v Kashima Antlers (DWLWLW) | 06:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (DDLLLW) Jeju United FC v Suwon Bluewings (dWdDLD) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WLDWWD) Nagoya Grampus Eight v Urawa Red Diamonds (DLWWWL) | 07:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WLDLWD) Shonan v Oita Trinita (LWWDdW) | 08:00 | Stats |
China Super League | (LdDdWD) Tianjin Quanjian v Guangzhou R&F (LLWLWL) | 08:30 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LWDLdW) Posta Rangers v Vihiga United (LDLLWL) | 09:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (DLDDLL) Gyeongnam FC v Gangwon FC (LLLWLW) | 09:00 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (LWWDWL) Sydney v Melbourne Victory (WLWLWW) | 10:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (dLWWdW) Sony Sugar v AFC Leopards (WWDWLD) | 10:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (DDWDLd) Vendsyssel FF v AC Horsens (dLLdLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DLWWLL) Almeria v Elche (WWDLDW) | 11:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (WWWLWL) Ulsan Hyundai v Jeonbuk Motors (DWWWWd) | 11:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WdDWWD) Torino v Sassuolo (WDdDWD) | 11:30 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (LWWWWW) Rangers v Celtic (WWddWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (DLDWDW) FC Krasnodar v Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (dLWLWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Ukraine Vischya | (DWWLWW) Arsenal Kyiv v Chornomorets Odesa (LLDdLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Ukraine Vischya | (LWWDLL) Desna Chernihiv v Olimpik Donetsk (LLDWWD) | 12:00 | Stats |
League One | (WWLLDW) Doncaster v Charlton (WWLWWW) | 12:15 | Stats |
China Super League | (WWWWWW) Beijing Guoan v Shenzhen Ruby FC (LDLDLW) | 12:35 | Stats |
China Super League | (WWLWWL) Guangzhou Evergrande v Jiangsu Sainty (WLWWLD) | 12:35 | Stats |
China Super League | (WLWdWW) Shanghai SIPG v Shandong Luneng (WDLLWW) | 12:35 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (DDLLWD) Hobro v Vejle (DWWdLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (DWDLWW) Homeboyz v Western Stima (LdLWdL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (WDDWWL) Mathare United v Nakumatt (LLWLLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (WdLWDW) Tusker v Nzoia Sugar (WLdWLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (WLLLdD) Zoo Kericho v Ulinzi Stars (DWLLWL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (WWWdWL) Royal Antwerp v Anderlecht (LLLdLW) | 13:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WWWWWW) Ajax v FC Utrecht (WWLdLW) | 13:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WDDLLW) AZ Alkmaar v PSV Eindhoven (LWDWWW) | 13:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WWDLWL) FC Groningen v Fortuna Sittard (LdLDWL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (LWWWWW) Feyenoord v ADO Den Haag (DdWWLW) | 13:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WLWLWL) Heracles Almelo v Excelsior (LLLLDL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (LWLLLW) PEC Zwolle v VVV-Venlo (DLLDWD) | 13:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WLLDLD) SC Heerenveen v NAC Breda (DWLDLL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (DDDdWL) Vitesse Arnhem v De Graafschap (LLDLLW) | 13:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WWLWDL) Willem II v Emmen (LLWDWL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (WLLWLW) Sturm Graz v Austria Vienna (LDDDWL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (WDWLWL) Wolfsberger AC v St Polten (LdDDLL) | 13:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WWLLLD) Frosinone v Udinese (WLLDLd) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (LLWLLD) Sampdoria v Empoli (WLdLLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (DLdLDD) Rennes v Guingamp (LDDLLd) | 14:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (WWWDLD) Djurgardens v AIK Solna (dWLWLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (DWLLDL) Kayserispor v Kasimpasa (WWLDLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LLDddW) Konyaspor v Trabzonspor (WWWWDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (WdLDWW) Mlada Boleslav v Teplice (WLLLdL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (WWLWLL) Sigma Olomouc v Zlin (LLLWLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (WWWDdW) GOR Mahia v Sofapaka (DWDWDW) | 14:15 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (LLWLDW) Spartak Moscow v Ufa (WdLDWD) | 14:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LDLDDW) Duisburg v Heidenheim (dLWWLL) | 14:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LLLDWW) Erzgebirge Aue v Greuther Furth (dWLDLL) | 14:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LWDWWW) FC Ingolstadt 04 v SV Darmstadt 98 (DLWdWW) | 14:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WDDLLW) FC Koln v Jahn Regensburg (DWDWLL) | 14:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LWDLLL) Holstein Kiel v Dynamo Dresden (ddLWLW) | 14:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WDWWWL) SC Paderborn 07 v Hamburger (dLDDLL) | 14:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (dLDLWL) St Pauli v VfL Bochum 1848 (dLWdLW) | 14:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WDWDWW) SV Sandhausen v Arminia Bielefeld (DWDLDW) | 14:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LdDDWL) Union Berlin v FC Magdeburg (dWLLWL) | 14:30 | Stats |
Premier League | (LLdLDD) Brighton v Man City (WWWWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (WWWDLL) Burnley v Arsenal (LWLLLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (LWLWdW) Crystal Palace v Bournemouth (LLWLDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (LLWWWL) Fulham v Newcastle (LLWWDL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (WWLDWL) Leicester v Chelsea (WWLDDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (WWWWWW) Liverpool v Wolverhampton (WLdWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (LWLLDD) Man Utd v Cardiff (LLWLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (LWLDDL) Southampton v Huddersfield (LLLLLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (WWLWLL) Tottenham v Everton (WWLWdW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (WLWDLL) Watford v West Ham (LLLDWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira | (LLDWWD) GD Chaves v Vitoria Setubal (WWLDdL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira | (LWLLLD) Vitoria Guimaraes v Belenenses (LDDLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (DLLWWL) FC Luzern v Grasshoppers (dDdDDL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (dWdLLW) St Gallen v FC Sion (WDDLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (WWWLDW) Young Boys v Basel (WDdWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (DWWLdD) Randers Freja v SonderjyskE (LLLWWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Brazil Campeonato Serie A | (WWLWLD) Flamengo v Chapecoense (WdWWLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DWLLDL) CF Rayo Majadahonda v Albacete (DWDWLd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DLLLWW) Deportivo de La Coruna v Cadiz (WDWWDD) | 15:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WDWdWD) Lille v Bordeaux (dWLLLL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (WDWWWd) Osasuna v Reus Deportiu (LLLLLL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (WWDWLW) Salzburg v LASK Linz (LdDLWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Finnish Veikkausliiga | (LLDWLD) HIFK Helsinki v KuPS Kuopio (DdLWWW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Finnish Veikkausliiga | (LWWWLD) IFK Mariehamn v Inter Turku (WLDLWW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Finnish Veikkausliiga | (LWLLWL) RoPS Rovaniemi v Ilves (WdWWdD) | 16:30 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (LWWWDW) Malmo v Elfsborg (LWDWWd) | 16:30 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WWLDdL) Eintracht Frankfurt v Mainz (LWLWLD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WLWWDW) SPAL v Napoli (LDWLWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (WWLdWW) Club Brugge v KRC Genk (LWWWWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (WWWWWW) AGF Aarhus v Aalborg (DLDWDL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Tippeligaen | (LDWWLL) Haugesund v Bodo/Glimt (WWWDLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Tippeligaen | (WWLWWW) Molde v Mjondalen (LLWDDW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Tippeligaen | (LLLdWW) Ranheim v Valerenga (LLWDWD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Tippeligaen | (DDWDDL) Sarpsborg v Kristiansund BK (WLLdWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Tippeligaen | (WLLDLL) Tromso v Odd (WDWWLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (DWWWWD) Zenit St Petersburg v CSKA Moscow (WLDWLD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (DWLDLd) Istanbul Basaksehir v Ankaragucu (LDWdLD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WLDLWW) Yeni Malatyaspor v Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor (LLWWDW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (DWDLWd) Slavia Prague v Plzen (WWWDWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LWLWDL) Athletic Bilbao v Celta de Vigo (WLWDdW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LWWWWL) Atletico Madrid v Sevilla (WWLWLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WdWWWL) Barcelona v Getafe (WDWdLW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LLLLWL) Girona v Levante (DLDWLW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (DDLLdW) Leganes v Espanyol (WWDDDW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WLdLWL) Rayo Vallecano v Real Valladolid (LDDWLW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WLLLDL) Real Betis v Huesca (DddWDL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LDLLWW) Real Sociedad v Real Madrid (WDWdLW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LWWLLW) Valencia v Alaves (DLDLDL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LWWWDL) Villarreal v Eibar (LDLLWW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira | (LdLLLD) CD Nacional v Porto (WWWWDW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Ukraine Vischya | (DLLDWD) Vorskla Poltava v Karpaty Lviv (DWLdLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
League Two | (DWLLLD) Mansfield v Newport County (WdWWDD) | 18:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (DWLLWL) FC Midtjylland v FC Copenhagen (WWWWWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Tippeligaen | (DLWLWL) Stabaek IF v Brann (DWLDWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (LDLLWL) Las Palmas v Cordoba (WLLDLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Romanian La Liga | (WddWWW) CFR Cluj v CS Uni Craiova (LdLWWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
MLS | (LWLWWW) Atlanta United FC v Orlando (LWLWDL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (DWWDWD) AS Roma v Juventus (WWLWDD) | 19:30 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (DLWWLD) Marseille v Olympique Lyonnais (WLLWWD) | 20:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira | (LLWWDW) Rio Ave v Benfica (WWWWWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Brazil Campeonato Serie A | (WLWWWW) Atletico MG v Palmeiras (WWWWDW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Brazil Campeonato Serie A | (LWDLWL) Internacional v Cruzeiro (WLdLWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Brazil Campeonato Serie A | (DWLWWd) Santos v Vasco da Gama (WLdLLD) | 20:00 | Stats |
Brazil Campeonato Serie A | (LDL) Avai v CSA (LDd) | 23:00 | Stats |
Brazil Campeonato Serie A | (WDWWLD) CA Paranaense v Bahia (WLdWLW) | 23:00 | Stats |
Brazil Campeonato Serie A | (LWL) Fortaleza EC v Sao Paulo (LdLWWD) | 23:00 | Stats |
Mon 13/05 | |||
MLS | (dWLWLW) D.C. United v Sporting KC (WDDLDL) | 00:00 | Stats |
Mexican Primera | (WdWWDL) Cruz Azul v Club America (LdLWWW) | 00:10 | Stats |
Mexican Primera | (LWWDLL) Monterrey v Necaxa (LWDDWW) | 02:00 | Stats |
Sun 12/05 | |||
NRL Premiership | (LLWWWW) Sydney v Canberra (LLLWWL) | 05:00 | Stats |
NRL Premiership | (LLWLWL) South Sydney v North Queensland (WLWLWW) | 07:05 | Stats |
Challenge Cup | (WLLWWL) Warrington v Wigan (WWWWWW) | 14:15 | Stats |
Championship | (LLLLWW) Rochdale v York (WWWWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League 1 | (LWLLLW) Coventry v Workington (LWLWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Challenge Cup | (WLLLLL) Huddersfield v St Helens (LWWWWL) | 18:05 | Stats |