Fri 09/11 | |||
Australia A-League | (LWLWDL) Melbourne City v Wellington (LLWWdL) | 08:50 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (DLDWDL) Arsenal Tula v Anzhi Makhachkala (WWdLLW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WDDLWW) Yeni Malatyaspor v Trabzonspor (LWWdDD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (WLDLWL) Mlada Boleslav v Dukla Prague (LDWWLL) | 17:00 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LWWdDL) SC Paderborn 07 v Holstein Kiel (LWLDWD) | 17:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WLLWDL) SV Sandhausen v Duisburg (DLWLDW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (LLWDLL) Brondby v AGF Aarhus (WdDDLL) | 18:00 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (WDdLLL) Wurzburger Kickers v Zwickau (WLLDdD) | 18:00 | Stats |
South Africa Premier League | (ddWddL) Maritzburg Utd v Highlands Park FC (DWLdWL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WDWLDL) PEC Zwolle v Willem II (DLDDLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira | (LLWLWW) Moreirense v Portimonense (LWLWWD) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (dLLWLW) Auxerre v Chamois Niortais (LDWLWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (WLLdDW) Chateauroux v Metz (LLWWdL) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (dDLdDW) Clermont v Orleans (WWWWWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (LDLLLW) Gazelec Ajaccio v Troyes (DWWLWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (LWWWLW) Grenoble v AC Ajaccio (dWLWDL) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (DWLLWL) Le Havre v Sochaux (LdLWLd) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (dLWLdW) Lorient v Paris FC (WdLdWd) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (LLWdLD) Red Star F.C. v Beziers (DdWLWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (LLWDLL) Hannover 96 v Wolfsburg (dDLLWL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (LLLDWd) Frosinone v Fiorentina (LWLDDD) | 19:30 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (DWWWLW) Royal Antwerp v Oostende (LDLdLW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Championship | (WWLDWL) Sheffield Utd v Sheff Wed (DWLLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (WLWLWW) Aberdeen v Hibernian (WWWLdL) | 19:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LWWWWL) Lille v Strasbourg (LWDWDD) | 19:45 | Stats |
FA Cup | (WWLLLD) Haringey Borough v AFC Wimbledon (LLLLLL) | 19:55 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LWWWWD) Levante v Real Sociedad (DLWdLd) | 20:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (DWLLWW) Perugia v Crotone (DLWDLD) | 20:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira | (dLDWWL) Vitoria Setubal v Feirense (LdLdLL) | 21:15 | Stats |
Argentinian Primera | (DLWLdW) Talleres v Aldosivi (WLWLLL) | 22:00 | Stats |
Sat 10/11 | |||
Argentinian Primera | (WWdDWL) Atletico Tucuman v Rosario Central (LDLdLD) | 00:00 | Stats |
Mexican Primera | (DLdLLL) Veracruz v Club Queretaro (DLDWLW) | 01:00 | Stats |
Mexican Primera | (LWLWDd) Club Atlas v CF Pachuca (LWLDWW) | 03:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (DDLWLL) Cerezo Osaka v Kawasaki Frontale (WdWdWW) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LDLWLW) FC Tokyo v Jubilo Iwata (DLLdWW) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LDLLLL) Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Vegalta Sendai (WLLDLL) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LWLDWW) Sapporo v Urawa Red Diamonds (WWWDWL) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WLWWWd) Shimizu S-Pulse v Nagoya Grampus Eight (LLWLLW) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WWLDdL) V-Varen Nagasaki v Yokohama FM (LWWWLL) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LLLDLW) Vissel Kobe v Sagan Tosu (WDLLWW) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WWWWWW) Gamba Osaka v Shonan (DdWDLd) | 06:00 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (LWLDLW) Western Sydney v Brisbane (LWLDdL) | 06:35 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (WWLLDL) Newcastle Jets v Sydney (WWLDWW) | 08:50 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LLWdDD) Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor v Goztepe (WWLWLW) | 10:30 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WLDDLd) Konyaspor v Ankaragucu (WLLWWW) | 10:30 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (WWLDDW) Ural v FC Orenburg (DLWdDW) | 11:00 | Stats |