Fri 10/08 | |||
Japan J-League | (dLLDDL) Gamba Osaka v FC Tokyo (dWWLWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
China Super League | (WWWDWD) Beijing Guoan v Jiangsu Sainty (LddDWW) | 12:35 | Stats |
China Super League | (WdLLLW) Dalian Yifang v Guangzhou R&F (DLDDWL) | 12:35 | Stats |
China Super League | (LLLWLW) Tianjin Teda v Henan Jianye (DLDWLW) | 12:35 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LLWdWL) Posta Rangers v GOR Mahia (WWWWDL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (WdLLLL) Ural v Dynamo Moscow (WdWWdD) | 15:30 | Stats |
Ukraine Vischya | (LWLLWD) Olimpik Donetsk v FK lviv (WLL) | 17:00 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (DLLWLL) FC Ingolstadt 04 v Greuther Furth (LDLDDW) | 17:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WWdWWL) SC Paderborn 07 v Jahn Regensburg (WWLLDW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (WWLLLW) Mlada Boleslav v Slavia Prague (WLWWWW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (WWLL) Vendsyssel FF v Vejle (WDDL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Tippeligaen | (LLDLLD) Sandefjord v Tromso (LWWWLL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (DWDLLL) Dalkurd FF v Malmo (WDWDWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (LLWLWL) IFK Goteborg v Sirius (LLLWWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WLDLLL) PEC Zwolle v SC Heerenveen (WWLLWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (WLDDLW) AC Ajaccio v Sochaux (DLLLLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (WWDLLW) Brest v Paris FC (dLWDDW) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (LWLLDW) Gazelec Ajaccio v Lorient (LWWLdW) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (WdWD) Grenoble v Chamois Niortais (WLLDWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (LWLWLL) Nancy v Lens (LWLWWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (WLDLLL) Orleans v Auxerre (LWDLLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | Red Star F.C. v Le Havre (WWWWdD) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (WLDLWL) Troyes v Beziers (WL) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (DDLWWW) Valenciennes v Chateauroux (dLDDdL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (LWDLWW) Club Brugge v Kortrijk (WWLWLd) | 19:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LLWWLW) St Pauli v SV Darmstadt 98 (DDWWWW) | 19:30 | Stats |
FA Cup | Ascot United v Camberley Town | 19:45 | Stats |
FA Cup | Thetford Town v Fakenham Town | 19:45 | Stats |
FA Cup | Winslow United v Easington Sports | 19:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WWDWDW) Marseille v Toulouse (WdLLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | Ankaragucu v Galatasaray (WWWWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (WLDLLW) Linfield v Institute FC (W) | 19:45 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (L) Newry City AFC v Dungannon Swifts (WDLWWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Premier League | (LWWLdW) Man Utd v Leicester (LdLLWL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira | (WLWLdW) Benfica v Vitoria Guimaraes (WDLWWL) | 20:30 | Stats |
Argentinian Primera | (DWWWWD) Velez v Newells (DWLLWL) | 23:00 | Stats |
Sat 11/08 | |||
Mexican Primera | (LWWLWL) Puebla v Veracruz (LLLLLD) | 01:00 | Stats |
Argentinian Primera | (WDLWdL) Tigre v San Lorenzo (LDWdWL) | 01:00 | Stats |
Mexican Primera | (DDDLWD) Monarcas Morelia v Necaxa (WDDWLW) | 03:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (dLLdWL) Sapporo v Cerezo Osaka (LDLDDL) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LLLdWW) Nagoya Grampus Eight v Kashima Antlers (DWWDLW) | 10:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WLWWWL) Shimizu S-Pulse v Kawasaki Frontale (WWWWLW) | 10:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WLLLLW) Kashiwa Reysol v Vegalta Sendai (WLWDLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (dDLdLW) Sagan Tosu v Urawa Red Diamonds (dWDWWd) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LWdLWD) Sanfrecce Hiroshima v V-Varen Nagasaki (LLLWLd) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LWDWWD) Shonan v Yokohama FM (DWWLLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WWLWDL) Vissel Kobe v Jubilo Iwata (LDddDW) | 11:00 | Stats |
China Super League | (LWLLWD) Changchun Yatai v Guangzhou Evergrande (DLWWWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Fri 10/08 | |||
NRL Premiership | (WLLWLL) New Zealand Warriors v Newcastle (LLLWWL) | 09:00 | Stats |
NRL Premiership | (WWWWLW) South Sydney v Sydney (WWLWWW) | 10:55 | Stats |
Super League | (LWLLLL) Hull v Wakefield (WLLDWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Super League | (WWWWWW) St Helens v Huddersfield (WLWWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Super League | (WWLDWL) Warrington v Catalans Dragons (WWWDWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Super League | (LWWLLW) Wigan v Castleford (WLWWLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Qualifiers | (DWWWLW) Hull KR v Salford (WLLLLW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Sat 11/08 | |||
NRL Premiership | (WWLLLW) Gold Coast v Penrith (LLWLLW) | 06:00 | Stats |
NRL Premiership | (LLWLLL) Manly v Canterbury (LWLLLW) | 08:30 | Stats |
NRL Premiership | (WLLLWL) Parramatta v St George/Illawarra (WWLLWL) | 10:35 | Stats |