Sat 24/02 | |||
Australia A-League | (LLWWLW) Brisbane v Newcastle Jets (WWLDWD) | 05:35 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (LWWLLL) Melbourne Victory v Adelaide United (DdLWWD) | 07:50 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (LLLWLL) Perth v Melbourne City (WDWDWL) | 10:00 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WWWLDL) Celta de Vigo v Eibar (LDDWWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Ukraine Vischya | (dWLDDL) Chornomorets Odesa v Karpaty Lviv (dLLDLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Ukraine Vischya | (dWWLdL) Oleksandria v FC Mariupol (LWLLWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Ukraine Vischya | Olexandriya v Illychivets | 12:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (WdWLDL) Leicester v Stoke (LLWdLD) | 12:30 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (WDLWWW) Kilmarnock v Hibernian (DWLWWW) | 12:30 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LLDWDL) Kayserispor v Kasimpasa (LWLWDW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LDWLWW) Giannina v Levadiakos (WLLWDL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (dLWWDL) FC Brno v Sigma Olomouc (WDWWLd) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (WLWdWL) Slovan Liberec v Mlada Boleslav (WWLLLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WWWWWW) Bayern Munich v Hertha Berlin (LDdDWL) | 14:30 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WDLDWD) Hannover 96 v Borussia Monchengladbach (LWLLLL) | 14:30 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (DLLDWL) Hoffenheim v Freiburg (DWDdLW) | 14:30 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WLLDWW) VFB Stuttgart v Eintracht Frankfurt (DWWLWW) | 14:30 | Stats |
Premier League | (DWDWWL) Bournemouth v Newcastle (WDLDDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (DLLDWD) Brighton v Swansea (LDWWDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (LLLDDL) Burnley v Southampton (LDDDWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (WWLWDW) Liverpool v West Ham (DWDDLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (LWDLLL) West Brom v Huddersfield (LLLLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (DWWLLL) Birmingham v Barnsley (dLLLDL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (LLLddW) Burton Albion v Millwall (WdWDWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (LdLLDD) Leeds v Brentford (WLLDWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (LWWDDD) Norwich v Bolton (DWDLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (DWWDDD) Preston v Ipswich (DLWdDL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (LLWLWL) QPR v Nott'm Forest (WLLLdD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (dLWLLD) Reading v Derby (ddWDLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (ddLDWL) Sheff Wed v Aston Villa (WWWWLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (WLLDLL) Sunderland v Middlesbrough (WdLWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (WWLWWL) Bristol Rovers v Scunthorpe (DLWLDD) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (WDWDdL) Bury v Gillingham (WLDWdD) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (WWLDDW) Charlton v Shrewsbury (WWLWLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (LLLLLL) Fleetwood Town v MK Dons (LLLLLd) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (WDLWLD) Northampton v Oxford Utd (LLWLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (DLLWDW) Oldham v Southend (LWWWdW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (dWLDDD) Peterborough v AFC Wimbledon (WLLLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (LWWWWW) Plymouth v Bradford (LLLLDD) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (LDWLLW) Portsmouth v Blackpool (dLDDWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (WWWWWW) Rotherham v Doncaster (DLDDLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (LLWDWd) Walsall v Blackburn (DWLDWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (WdWWLL) Wigan v Rochdale (LLLWLd) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (LWWWWD) Accrington Stanley v Cambridge Utd (LLdWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (WWLLLL) Chesterfield v Swindon (WDLWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (DDWDWL) Colchester v Barnet (DLWLDL) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (WLLWWD) Forest Green v Crawley Town (WWWWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (DLLDLL) Grimsby v Exeter (WWLDLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (DWDdWL) Lincoln City v Crewe (LLdLWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (WWLWDW) Luton v Cheltenham (LDDWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (WWWLWW) Mansfield v Coventry (LWWLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (LWLWdL) Notts County v Stevenage (WLLDLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (DLDdLL) Port Vale v Newport County (WDLLLd) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (WWWDWW) Wycombe v Morecambe (DLDLdD) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (LWWdWL) Yeovil v Carlisle (WLDLWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League | (WLDWLL) AFC Fylde v Dover (LWWLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League | (LLLLWL) Dagenham v Chester (LDLLWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League | (WWDLLL) Eastleigh v FC Halifax (dLLDLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League | (LLDLWL) Hartlepool v Ebbsfleet United (dLLWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League | (dLDWWW) Macclesfield v Maidenhead Utd (dLWLWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League | (LLLDLL) Maidstone United v Tranmere (WDWDWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League | (WWWDDW) Sutton Utd v Guiseley (LLLLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League | (LDWWLL) Woking v Boreham Wood (WLWWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League | (DdWDDd) Wrexham v Aldershot (WdWWLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (WWDWLL) Billericay v Wealdstone (LWWWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (LWWDLD) Bromley v Spennymoor Town (WWWDWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (dLWDWW) Leyton Orient v Gateshead (WdLWLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (DLLWWL) Stockport v Brackley (WDWLWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (WLWLLW) Dundee v Motherwell (WDLDWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (LWLLLL) Hamilton v Partick Thistle (WLWDLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (dWWLWW) Rangers v Hearts (dWDLWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (DLLLLd) St Johnstone v Ross County (LLLLWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Championship | (LWWLWW) Falkirk v Dumbarton (LdLLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Championship | (WDLWWL) Inverness CT v Morton (DLWWDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Championship | (dWLWLD) Queen of Sth v Dunfermline (WWdLLd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Championship | (DWWWWL) St Mirren v Brechin (LDLLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League One | (WLDWLW) Ayr v Airdrie Utd (dLdWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League One | (dWLWLL) East Fife v Albion (LLLLLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League One | (DLLLWL) Queen's Park v Forfar (LWWLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League One | (LdWWWD) Raith Rovers v Arbroath (WWdWdW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League One | (WWWLLL) Stranraer v Alloa (WLdWWd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League Two | (WLDLLD) Annan Athletic v Stenhousemuir (LWLWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League Two | (LWLLLD) Berwick v Montrose (WLWWWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League Two | (LLLDLL) Cowdenbeath v Peterhead (LWLdDD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League Two | (WLWLdL) Edinburgh City v Elgin (WWWLWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League Two | (LLWWWW) Stirling v Clyde (LWWWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League South | (DLLdLL) Braintree Town v Poole Town (LWWDLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League South | (DLWWLL) Concord Rangers v Welling (LWWWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League South | (WDWLLW) Dartford v Truro City (WdLWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League South | (LLWLdD) East Thurrock v Bath City (WDLWWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League South | (LDLWdW) Eastbourne Boro v Weston-S-Mare (LWLWDL) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League South | (dWWLDD) Hampton and Richmond v Bognor Regis (DLDLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League South | (LWWLLD) Hemel v Havant and Waterlooville (WWLdWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League South | (LLDLWW) Oxford City v Chelmsford (LLWWDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League South | (LWDWWL) St Albans v Chippenham (DDLLWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League South | (WWLWDD) Whitehawk v Gloucester (WLDWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League North | (LLLWLD) AFC Telford v FC United (DLWLdL) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League North | (LdWLLD) Bradford PA v North Ferriby United (LDDLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League North | (DDWWWL) Darlington v Kidderminster (DdWWWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League North | (LWLDLW) Leamington v Blyth Spartans (LLLWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League North | (WWdWWW) Nuneaton v Chorley (WDDLdW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League North | (WWLLWD) Salford v Tamworth (DLDLLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League North | (LWWLWW) Southport v Curzon Ashton (LLLDWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League North | (WDLDWL) York v Alfreton Town (WWLWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (LLLLLD) Lyngby BK v AGF Aarhus (WLdDWd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (WLWLWW) Admira Wacker v Austria Vienna (DLWDLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (LWLLLW) Ards v Linfield (LDDWdW) | 15:00 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (LLLWLL) Carrick Rangers v Glenavon (DWDDDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (WDWDDW) Coleraine v Warrenpoint Town (DWDLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (WWDWWW) Crusaders v Ballymena (LDWWLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (WdLLWd) Dungannon Swifts v Ballinamallard Utd (LDLWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (DLWLWL) Glentoran v Cliftonville (DWLDWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (WWLLLL) Brightlingsea Regent v Merstham (WWWLWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (WLLDLL) Burgess Hill Town v Thurrock (WLLWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (LLLLWD) Enfield Town v Leatherhead (dLWLWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (DLLLDD) Harlow Town v Staines Town (WWWWLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (LWWLWL) Harrow Borough v Worthing (LWLWWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (DLWdWW) Hendon v Lowestoft Town (LLLWLd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (LWLLWW) Kingstonian v Folkestone Invicta (WDWLWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (LLDWWD) Needham Market v Margate (WWWWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (WLLLWW) Tonbridge Angels v Met Police (LWDdDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (LDWDWd) Tooting & Mitcham v Leiston (WDLLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (LWWDLL) Wingate & Finchley v Dulwich Hamlet (WLLLdD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Southern Premier | (DLWDWD) Banbury Utd v Kings Langley (DWDLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Southern Premier | (LWWDLW) Basingstoke v Hitchin Town (LLDLdW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Southern Premier | (LWLLLL) Biggleswade Town v Redditch (DLDLWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Southern Premier | (DLLWLL) Bishop's Stortford v Frome Town (dWWWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Southern Premier | (WWLDdW) Chesham Utd v Kettering (DWWLWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Southern Premier | (LLDWDL) Dorchester v Dunstable Town (WLLLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Southern Premier | (DLLDLL) Gosport Borough v Stratford Town (dLLWWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Southern Premier | (LWWWWW) Hereford v Weymouth (LWWWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Southern Premier | (WLWWLL) Royston Town v Merthyr Town (LLLDWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Southern Premier | (WDLWLW) Slough Town v St Neots (LWWLWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Southern Premier | (WDWLLL) St Ives Town v Farnborough (DWLLWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Southern Premier | (WLLWLL) Tiverton v Kings Lynn Town (DWWWWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Northern Premier | (DWdLWD) Ashton v Altrincham (LWWDWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Northern Premier | (WDWWWD) Barwell v Workington (DWLLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Northern Premier | (LDLDLL) Buxton v Stourbridge (DLLDLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Northern Premier | (LLLLWL) Halesowen Town v Matlock (LWLWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Northern Premier | (WDdWLD) Hednesford v Warrington (WDWWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Northern Premier | (LWLLLW) Lancaster City v Rushall (DDWLWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Northern Premier | (LLDDLW) Marine v Mickleover Sports (WDDWDL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Northern Premier | (WWWLWL) Nantwich v Grantham Town (WWDDWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Northern Premier | (dWWdDW) Shaw Lane FC v Coalville (DdDLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Northern Premier | (WDLDLW) Stafford Rangers v Stalybridge (DLDWWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Northern Premier | (LWDWLL) Sutton Coldfield v Farsley Celtic (WLDLWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Northern Premier | (DWDWDW) Witton Albion v Whitby (dDdWDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WWDWWW) Real Madrid v Alaves (WDLWWW) | 15:15 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (DDLdWL) Panionios v Asteras Tripoli (WLDDLL) | 15:15 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (LLLLWW) Slovacko v Sparta Prague (WDWLWW) | 15:30 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (DLWWLd) Toulouse v Monaco (DWDWWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira | (LdDLLW) Belenenses v Feirense (LWLLLL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LLWLLL) Alanyaspor v Trabzonspor (DDDddL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (LWLLLW) Bologna v Genoa (WLLWWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (LLLDWD) KV Mechelen v Charleroi (WLDDDD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (LDLdWL) Watford v Everton (LLDWLW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Championship | (WWWDWD) Fulham v Wolverhampton (LWWWDD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (DWdLLL) Leganes v Las Palmas (LWLWdL) | 17:30 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (DLdWWL) Werder Bremen v Hamburger (LLDDLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (DWDWdW) AZ Alkmaar v Sparta Rotterdam (LLWLLD) | 17:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WWDWDL) Duisburg v FC Ingolstadt 04 (WdLWdL) | 17:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (DLLLdD) Erzgebirge Aue v Kaiserslautern (DLWWLW) | 17:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (DddLWD) Greuther Furth v Braunschweig (LLWLdW) | 17:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LDLDWL) Union Berlin v SV Sandhausen (WdWLdW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LWddLW) Panathinaikos v Lamia (LWLDLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (LWLdWL) Teplice v Banik Ostrava (LLLWLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (dDWDLD) Rapid Vienna v LASK Linz (LWdWWW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (LWLdLL) SC Rheindorf Altach v Mattersburg (WDWWWW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (ddLdWL) Wolfsberger AC v St Polten (LLLLLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (LWWLLL) Lausanne Sports v Basel (WWWLWL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (LDWWWW) Young Boys v FC Sion (LLLLLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WLLWLL) Ascoli v Cesena (LDLWDL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WWdLDL) Avellino v Novara (LWLLWD) | 18:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (dLWWDL) Carpi v Entella (WLLLWd) | 18:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WWLWLW) Cittadella v Empoli (WWWWWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (LLWWWW) Foggia v Brescia (LLLWdW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WWWWLW) Frosinone v Perugia (LWWLDW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WWLLWd) Pescara v Cremonese (WWdLDL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (LLWWdd) Pro Vercelli v Palermo (WdWLLL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (LLDLLL) Ternana v Bari (dDLLWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (DLWLWW) Aalen v Meppen (DLWdLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (WLWWWL) Hansa Rostock v FC Magdeburg (WLdLWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (WdWWDL) SC Paderborn 07 v Wurzburger Kickers (WWLWLD) | 18:00 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (WLLdDL) Unterhaching v Sportfreunde Lotte (WWLWDL) | 18:00 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (LDLWdW) VfL Osnabruck v Sonnenhof Grossaspach (WLLDLd) | 18:00 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (LWWDDL) Wehen Wiesbaden v Hallescher FC (dWLWDL) | 18:00 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (WLWWLD) Zwickau v Preussen Munster (LWWWLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira | (ddLLLd) Maritimo v Vitoria Guimaraes (LWLWLL) | 18:15 | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | (WDWDLW) Limerick FC v Bohemians Dublin (WLdWWW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (LDDLWL) Heracles Almelo v PEC Zwolle (WLLWLL) | 18:45 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (DWWLDD) SC Heerenveen v Excelsior (WLDLdW) | 18:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LLWWLd) Dijon v Caen (WLLWdD) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LLLWdD) Guingamp v Metz (WLWLLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LLWLDD) Lille v Angers (WLWLLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (DLWLDD) Nantes v Amiens (DWLLLd) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WWLLWD) Rennes v Troyes (LWLLWd) | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (LWdDLL) Eupen v KSC Lokeren (LLWLDL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (WLLDWd) Oostende v Sint Truidense VV (LWDLLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Argentinian Primera | (WLLLWD) Defensa y Justicia v Patronato (DWDdWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Argentinian Primera | (LDdLWL) Lanus v Rosario Central (WDLWWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (DWDLWD) Paris FC v Brest (DDDdLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (WDDWDD) Waasland-Beveren v Gent (WDWDWD) | 19:30 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WWWDdW) Barcelona v Girona (WDdWLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (DDDDWL) Inter Milan v Benevento (WLLLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (DWWLdD) VVV-Venlo v Vitesse Arnhem (DWWLWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (WWDWLL) Billericay v Dorking Wanderers (dDWDdL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DLdWLW) Almeria v Leonesa (WLWLLL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (LWWWLW) Barcelona B v Gimnastic (WLLdWL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (WLDdWL) Cadiz v La Hoya Lorca (LLLLLd) | 20:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DdWDWW) Rayo Vallecano v Huesca (WWWWWL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira | (dWWLLL) Pacos Ferreira v Benfica (WWDWWW) | 20:30 | Stats |
Argentinian Primera | (WdWLLD) Velez v River Plate (LLLWLD) | 21:15 | Stats |
Argentinian Primera | (LWWdWD) Atletico Tucuman v Tigre (LLLdWD) | 23:30 | Stats |
Sun 25/02 | |||
Australia A-League | (WdDWWW) Sydney v Western Sydney (DLLWWD) | 06:30 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WdLLDL) Osmanlispor v Antalyaspor (WLDWLW) | 10:30 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WdWLDd) Yeni Malatyaspor v Kardemir (DLLWLL) | 10:30 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WWWLLD) Villarreal v Getafe (WDDddW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (WLDLLd) Hobro v FC Midtjylland (WWWWWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (LWDDDL) Crotone v SPAL (LDDLLL) | 11:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WdWWWW) Ajax v ADO Den Haag (DLDWdW) | 11:30 | Stats |
Sat 24/02 | |||
Challenge Cup | Kells v British Army | 14:00 | Stats |
Challenge Cup | Normanton Knights v Batley Boys | 14:00 | Stats |
Challenge Cup | Askam v York (LWLLLL) | 14:30 | Stats |
Challenge Cup | Hunslet Club Parkside v Workington (WDWLLW) | 14:30 | Stats |
Challenge Cup | Pilkington Recs v Millom | 14:30 | Stats |
Super League | (WWLWWW) Castleford v Hull (WWWLWL) | 15:15 | Stats |
Super League | (LLLWLL) Catalans Dragons v Wakefield (WLLWLW) | 17:15 | Stats |
Challenge Cup | (WLWLWL) Whitehaven v London Skolars (WWWWWW) | 18:00 | Stats |