Sat 16/12 | |||
Australia A-League | (WWLWLW) Newcastle Jets v Adelaide United (LLWWLW) | 06:35 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (dWLWWL) Central Coast Mariners v Western Sydney (DDDLLL) | 08:50 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (WLLWLL) Perth v Wellington (DLWLLd) | 11:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LLLLWD) Genclerbirligi v Kasimpasa (WDWWLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga 2 | (DDLDLW) Erzgebirge Aue v Heidenheim (WDWWWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga 2 | (WWDWWL) Jahn Regensburg v Arminia Bielefeld (LDDWWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga 2 | (LdWLLD) Kaiserslautern v Nurnberg (LLDWWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (LDWWWW) Leicester v Crystal Palace (DWddDW) | 12:30 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (LWLLWW) Aberdeen v Hibernian (WLDWDL) | 12:30 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LDDLLL) Kerkyra v Atromitos (WdLDWW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LWWLLL) Alanyaspor v Sivasspor (WWLLLW) | 13:30 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (WdDWWW) Reims v Valenciennes (LdWWLD) | 13:55 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WDWWWd) Inter Milan v Udinese (WWLLWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (DdDLDD) Avellino v Ascoli (LLLdLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WDLWDL) Carpi v Frosinone (WDDDDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WLDdWD) Cremonese v Empoli (DLWDDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (DddDWD) Entella v Salernitana (DDDLLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (DWLWdW) Palermo v Ternana (DDDDDD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (LWWLWD) Parma v Cesena (DDLWDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (DLWDWD) Perugia v Bari (DWWWLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WWLDLD) Pro Vercelli v Spezia (DDDWLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (DLWWDL) Augsburg v Freiburg (LLWdWW) | 14:30 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WDLWLW) Eintracht Frankfurt v Schalke (WWDDDW) | 14:30 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (LLLDLL) FC Koln v Wolfsburg (DWLWdD) | 14:30 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (LWDLLL) VFB Stuttgart v Bayern Munich (WWLWWW) | 14:30 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (LWLWWL) Werder Bremen v Mainz (DWLLDL) | 14:30 | Stats |
Premier League | (WWWLDd) Arsenal v Newcastle (LLDLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (DLdLLL) Brighton v Burnley (WLWLWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (WDWWLW) Chelsea v Southampton (LWLDDL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (DLLWLL) Stoke v West Ham (LDLLWd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (WWLDLL) Watford v Huddersfield (LLLLWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (LWLDLL) Birmingham v QPR (LLLDLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (WdDLWL) Bolton v Burton Albion (WLDLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (WLDDWL) Brentford v Barnsley (DLLLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (WdLWWW) Bristol City v Nott'm Forest (WLWLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (DWWLWW) Derby v Aston Villa (LWWWDd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (DDLWWL) Ipswich v Reading (LDdWWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (LWLWDW) Leeds v Norwich (LDLDLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (LDdLWd) Millwall v Middlesbrough (WLWLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (LdWDWW) Preston v Sheffield Utd (WWLDLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (LDLWLd) Sunderland v Fulham (LDWWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (LLDWdL) AFC Wimbledon v Wigan (WdLWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (DWWWWW) Blackburn v Charlton (WDWLDL) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (WDdLWL) Doncaster v Oldham (LWddLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (WDWDdL) Gillingham v Bristol Rovers (WLLLWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (WWLLdL) Northampton v Walsall (WLLWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (LWWLWW) Portsmouth v Bury (LLDLWd) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (WDLLWL) Rochdale v Oxford Utd (LLWLDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (LDLLLW) Rotherham v Plymouth (DWLWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (WWWWWL) Scunthorpe v MK Dons (LWDDLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (WLWLLD) Shrewsbury v Blackpool (LWDdLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (WLDDWL) Southend v Bradford (WLWLWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (LLLWLL) Barnet v Morecambe (LWdLDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (ddLdWL) Cambridge Utd v Newport County (LDDLWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (DWWLDD) Carlisle v Port Vale (LDWLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (WLWDDL) Coventry v Cheltenham (DDLdDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (LLLWLL) Crewe v Crawley Town (dDLWDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (DWLLWL) Exeter v Stevenage (LDLDLd) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (WDWLDL) Forest Green v Luton (LDWWWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (dWLLWW) Lincoln City v Accrington Stanley (WWdDWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (DWWWDL) Mansfield v Yeovil (WLLDLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (WDWDWD) Notts County v Grimsby (dLLWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (DLWLWd) Wycombe v Chesterfield (DDWWDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | Billericay v Havant and Waterlooville (WWDWDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (LWLWWL) Blyth Spartans v AFC Telford (WLDLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (WWLDLW) Braintree Town v Brackley (WWWLWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | Chesham United v Weston-S-Mare (WWWWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (DLDDLW) Chester v AFC Fylde (WWLWWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (WLDDDW) Chorley v Marine | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (WLWDWL) Dartford v Boreham Wood (DddWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (WDLLDW) Dover v Eastbourne Boro (WLLLWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (LLLWWL) East Thurrock v Aldershot (WWWWdL) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (dWLLWW) Ebbsfleet United v Eastleigh (LLDDLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (dLLDLW) FC Halifax v Macclesfield (WdDDWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (dWWLDD) Gateshead v Guiseley (dWLLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (WWWWWW) Hampton and Richmond v Heybridge Swifts | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | Haringey Borough v Leyton Orient (LDDLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | Hartley Wintney v Bromley (WDWLDD) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | Hendon v Bath City (LDWWdd) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (WDDWWD) Kidderminster v York (LLWWDL) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | Lancaster City v Stockport (LWDDLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (DWLLWL) Leamington v Stourbridge | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (LLLDDW) Nuneaton v Barrow (LWWLWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (LDLDWL) Solihull Moors v Tranmere (WWLDWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (DWWWLL) Spennymoor Town v Gainsborough (DWWLWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (WWLWWL) Sutton Utd v Truro City (WWDLLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | Taunton Town v Bognor Regis | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (LWWdLD) Torquay v Maidstone United (WWDLLd) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | Warrington v Altrincham (LLWLDL) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (WWLDWL) Wealdstone v Wingate & Finchley | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (LDLLLL) Whitehawk v St Albans (LLDLWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (LLdDWL) Woking v Maidenhead Utd (LDDDLd) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | Workington v Hartlepool (dLWLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
FA Trophy | (WWWLWL) Wrexham v Harrogate Town (DWLWLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (LdWWLL) Dundee v Partick Thistle (WLDLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (DWDDLL) Hamilton v Ross County (WLdLLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (WdLWWD) Kilmarnock v Motherwell (LWDLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (LLWWWW) Rangers v St Johnstone (LLWLWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Championship | (ddLDLL) Falkirk v Brechin (LLDLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Championship | (WWdLWd) Inverness CT v Dumbarton (DLWDDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Championship | (WLWdWL) Livingston v Morton (DLDWWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Championship | (WWLDdW) Queen of Sth v Dundee Utd (WWWDWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Championship | (DLWWLW) St Mirren v Dunfermline (LDDDLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League One | (WWWLLW) Alloa v Arbroath (WLLWWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League One | (WLLWLD) East Fife v Ayr (WWWWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League One | (LLLLWL) Queen's Park v Airdrie Utd (DLWLWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League One | (DWLWWD) Raith Rovers v Albion (LLDLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League One | (WLWLWD) Stranraer v Forfar (DWWLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League Two | (dDDdWW) Annan Athletic v Stirling (WLWDLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League Two | (WdDLWL) Berwick v Peterhead (WWWLWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League Two | (LLLLDd) Cowdenbeath v Clyde (LLDDdd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League Two | (LLDdLD) Edinburgh City v Stenhousemuir (LWDWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League Two | (WWDWdW) Montrose v Elgin (WLWWLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League South | (WWDDdW) Hemel v Chelmsford (LLWDDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League North | (LLWDLW) Boston Utd v Southport (DDDLLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League North | (DLWWWW) Bradford PA v Tamworth (WDLWLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League North | (LDLLLL) North Ferriby United v Curzon Ashton (WWLLDD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (WWWWDd) Salzburg v LASK Linz (WLLWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (LLLLDL) Ballinamallard Utd v Coleraine (DLWDWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (WWWWWW) Cliftonville v Glentoran (LDLWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (WDWWLW) Glenavon v Crusaders (WWWDWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (WWLWWW) Linfield v Warrenpoint Town (LWLDLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LLDDdW) Athletic Bilbao v Real Sociedad (LWDDLL) | 15:15 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (WWDWWW) AEK Athens v Apollon Smyrnis (DWLDLL) | 15:15 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WLWWWD) Rennes v Paris Saint Germain (WWWWLW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira | (WLLLLL) Feirense v Vitoria Setubal (WLLLLL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WdWWWW) Trabzonspor v Bursaspor (WDdWWL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WDDdDW) Torino v Napoli (WdWWLd) | 17:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (WLdWDL) Standard de Liege v Gent (LWWWWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (WWWWWW) Man City v Tottenham (LDLDWW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Championship | (LWWWWD) Cardiff v Hull (LDdLDW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (DLWWWd) Eibar v Valencia (WWWDLW) | 17:30 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (LLDDLW) Borussia Dortmund v Hoffenheim (WDLWLW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (dWLLDD) SC Heerenveen v NAC Breda (dLLWDL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (LDDWDD) Willem II v PEC Zwolle (dLWDWD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Greek Super League | (LLLLLL) Platanias v Paok (WLWDWW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (dWWLWL) Admira Wacker v SC Rheindorf Altach (LLWWLW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (WWLLWD) Mattersburg v Wolfsberger AC (ddLLdd) | 17:30 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (LdLWLL) St Polten v Rapid Vienna (dWLLdD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (WLLWLL) St Gallen v FC Sion (LDLWLL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (WDLLWW) Thun v FC Lugano (WDWLWL) | 18:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga 3 | (WLWdLd) Carl Zeiss Jena v Wehen Wiesbaden (WdLWWL) | 18:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga 3 | (LdWWWW) FC Magdeburg v Sonnenhof Grossaspach (WWWDLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga 3 | (WLWWWW) Hansa Rostock v Sportfreunde Lotte (LWDLdL) | 18:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga 3 | (LDLWdL) Preussen Munster v Erfurt (LLLddL) | 18:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga 3 | (LWLLWL) Unterhaching v Werder Bremen II (LLLdDD) | 18:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga 3 | (LWWWWW) Wurzburger Kickers v Meppen (LWDDdD) | 18:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga 3 | (LLLLDD) Zwickau v Chemnitzer FC (WLLLLL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira | (LLLddL) Estoril-Praia v Aves (LLWDWL) | 18:15 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WWWWLD) PSV Eindhoven v ADO Den Haag (DWLLWW) | 18:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LDWdLL) Caen v Guingamp (LDLdWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LWWLWL) Dijon v Lille (WLLWWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (DdWdDD) Montpellier v Metz (LdLLLD) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LWDdWW) Strasbourg v Toulouse (LdLLLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WLWLLL) Troyes v Amiens (DWWWLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (LDLLDD) Eupen v Sint Truidense VV (LDLdDD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (dLWLWL) Kortrijk v KV Mechelen (LWLdWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (LdLdLL) KSC Lokeren v Waasland-Beveren (LWLLLW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (DWdWWW) Atletico Madrid v Alaves (LWLLWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WWWDWd) AS Roma v Cagliari (LWWLDD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (LLLWDL) Roda JC Kerkrade v VVV-Venlo (dDDLDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (LLLDLW) Twente v Vitesse Arnhem (LdLWLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DWDDLW) Albacete v Real Zaragoza (LWLdWL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (LLWDWL) Almeria v Cordoba (LLDDLD) | 20:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (ddWLLL) Osasuna v Numancia (WWLLWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (LDWLLL) Real Valladolid v La Hoya Lorca (WDLWLL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (WLDdWL) Reus Deportiu v Granada (dLDWLW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira | (WWDWWL) Braga v Belenenses (LWLLLD) | 20:30 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LLLLWL) Leganes v Real Madrid (LWdWdW) | 23:00 | Stats |
Sun 17/12 | |||
Australia A-League | (dDWLWd) Brisbane v Melbourne Victory (DDWLWL) | 08:00 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WWDDLW) Girona v Getafe (WDWLWd) | 11:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LLdLdL) Akhisar Belediye v Kayserispor (DdWDWD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WWWDWL) Istanbul Basaksehir v Antalyaspor (LWDLLD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (LLLWLD) Verona v AC Milan (LWLdDW) | 11:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WdDLLL) Sparta Rotterdam v Feyenoord (DDDWWD) | 11:30 | Stats |