Sat 21/10 | |||
Spanish La Liga | (DDWLLd) Levante v Getafe (WLDWLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga 3 | (WWLLLL) Erfurt v Hallescher FC (WDWLLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga 3 | (WLWWWW) FC Magdeburg v Unterhaching (LLWWWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga 3 | (LWDDLL) Wurzburger Kickers v Wehen Wiesbaden (LWWWWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Scottish League Cup | (DDDWDL) Hibernian v Celtic (DWWWDW) | 12:15 | Stats |
Premier League | (WWdWLL) Chelsea v Watford (dWLWDW) | 12:30 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (WWDLWW) Rangers v Aberdeen (WdDWWW) | 12:30 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WWWdLD) Augsburg v Hannover 96 (DWDdLL) | 14:30 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (LDWLWW) Borussia Monchengladbach v Leverkusen (LWLWDD) | 14:30 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WLWLWW) Eintracht Frankfurt v Borussia Dortmund (dWWWWL) | 14:30 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WDLWWW) RB Leipzig v VFB Stuttgart (LWLdLW) | 14:30 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (LLWLLL) Silkeborg v SonderjyskE (DLDDLL) | 14:30 | Stats |
Premier League | (dLDdLL) Huddersfield v Man Utd (WDWWWd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (WWWWWW) Man City v Burnley (DWDdWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (WWWLDD) Newcastle v Crystal Palace (LLLLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (DDLLWL) Stoke v Bournemouth (LLWLdL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (WLdLLW) Swansea v Leicester (LLDLdD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (dWWWWL) Aston Villa v Fulham (WLDWWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (DLLDWD) Barnsley v Hull (LDDLWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (LLLLLW) Bolton v QPR (DLdDLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (LDWDDW) Brentford v Sunderland (LDLLDD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (DWdWWd) Bristol City v Leeds (WLWLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (WLDDdW) Derby v Sheff Wed (WDLLWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (dWDLDD) Middlesbrough v Cardiff (LDWWdL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (WLLLWL) Nott'm Forest v Burton Albion (dWdLLd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (WLWWLW) Sheffield Utd v Reading (LDDLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Championship | (DWWLWW) Wolverhampton v Preston (WWdWDD) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (LLdLWW) AFC Wimbledon v Plymouth (LLLLDD) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (LDWWLD) Blackburn v Portsmouth (LWLWWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (WLdLDW) Blackpool v Wigan (LWWWWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (WLWWLD) Bradford v Charlton (LDDWWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (WLLWLW) Doncaster v Walsall (WDLDDD) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (LdLLWD) Gillingham v Northampton (LdLLLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (WdWLLD) MK Dons v Oldham (LLWWWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (LLWWWD) Oxford Utd v Rotherham (WLWWWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (WddLDD) Rochdale v Bristol Rovers (WLWWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (WdLLLD) Scunthorpe v Peterborough (DWLLLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (DWWDDW) Shrewsbury v Fleetwood Town (LWLWDD) | 15:00 | Stats |
League One | (WWWLLD) Southend v Bury (dDWLWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (LLLdLD) Barnet v Yeovil (DWLLWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (LWLLdW) Cambridge Utd v Chesterfield (LLLLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (WLWLWD) Carlisle v Notts County (WWLDWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (DWWWLL) Cheltenham v Lincoln City (LWdWdW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (WWWdLL) Coventry v Colchester (LDWWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (WLLWdL) Crawley Town v Luton (WdWWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (LLLWLW) Crewe v Accrington Stanley (DWWLWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (LLWWdL) Exeter v Port Vale (DLLLWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (LdLLWL) Morecambe v Grimsby (LDdWdW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (WWLWWL) Newport County v Mansfield (WLWLLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (WWWLLW) Stevenage v Forest Green (LLLDLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
League Two | (WLWLWL) Swindon v Wycombe (WWWWdD) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League | (LDLWdL) AFC Fylde v Maidstone United (WWDWLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League | (WWDLDD) Aldershot v Tranmere (LdLWWd) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League | (WWLLWW) Bromley v Woking (WWWDWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League | (DLLWLd) Chester v Boreham Wood (WLLDWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League | (LWDWDL) Dagenham v Wrexham (dDWDdW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League | (LWDWDW) Dover v Maidenhead Utd (WWLWLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League | (dLDWLL) Eastleigh v Gateshead (WLDDdL) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League | (LdWWWL) Ebbsfleet United v Barrow (dDLLLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League | (WLWLdD) FC Halifax v Torquay (LDLLWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League | (dDDLLD) Guiseley v Solihull Moors (LLDLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League | (dWLDWW) Hartlepool v Sutton Utd (WLWDDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League | (LLDLLD) Leyton Orient v Macclesfield (WLWWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (LdWDLW) Hearts v St Johnstone (DDLWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (WWDLWW) Motherwell v Celtic (DWWWDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (LDDDLL) Partick Thistle v Dundee (DLWDWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (LDLLWL) Ross County v Hamilton (DLLLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Championship | (LDLLLL) Brechin v Queen of Sth (WDLLdd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Championship | (LDdWWL) Dundee Utd v Inverness CT (WLLLdd) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Championship | (WLWWLd) Dunfermline v Livingston (WDWWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Championship | (LDdLWd) Falkirk v St Mirren (WWLWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Championship | (LWWLLW) Morton v Dumbarton (LDWWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League One | (WWLWWL) Albion v Queen's Park (DWLLLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League One | (LWDLDL) Alloa v East Fife (LLWWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League One | (WLWWDL) Arbroath v Airdrie Utd (WLLLWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League One | (LLLLDD) Forfar v Ayr (LLDWWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League One | (DWWLDW) Stranraer v Raith Rovers (WWWWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League Two | (LWLWLW) Berwick v Montrose (WWDLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League Two | (LDWLDL) Clyde v Peterhead (LLDWWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League Two | (LLLLDL) Cowdenbeath v Stirling (WWLWWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League Two | (LLWWLL) Edinburgh City v Annan Athletic (WLWDLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League Two | (WWLLWD) Elgin v Stenhousemuir (WDWDWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League South | (DWWWdL) Bath City v Braintree Town (WDLWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League South | Bognor Regis v Chippenham | 15:00 | Stats |
National League South | (dDDLdW) Chelmsford v Dartford (DWWWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League South | (LLLLDD) Concord Rangers v Weston-S-Mare (WDDWDL) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League South | (WDLWLL) Eastbourne Boro v East Thurrock (DDWLDD) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League South | (WLLDDL) Gloucester v Welling (DWWWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League South | (WLWLLD) Havant and Waterlooville v Poole Town (DLLLdW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League South | (WWWLDW) Hemel v Oxford City (LLDDLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League South | (LDWDDW) St Albans v Hungerford (WDLLDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League South | (LWWdWd) Wealdstone v Truro City (WWWWWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League South | (LLLDLL) Whitehawk v Hampton and Richmond (DDDDDD) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League North | (DdLDDL) Brackley v Blyth Spartans (WWWLWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League North | (WWWLWW) Chorley v FC United (LLLLWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League North | (WDDWLW) Curzon Ashton v Boston Utd (DWLLDL) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League North | (dWDLDL) Darlington v Bradford PA (dWDWLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League North | (DLWWWW) Harrogate Town v Leamington (LdDWWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League North | (DDWLWD) Kidderminster v Spennymoor Town (LLWWWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League North | (dLLLLD) North Ferriby United v AFC Telford (LWLWLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League North | (LDLWLW) Nuneaton v Stockport (WLLWDL) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League North | (DWWWWL) Salford v York (WWDLWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League North | (WLLLLL) Southport v Gainsborough (DLLDLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
National League North | (ddWWLL) Tamworth v Alfreton Town (DWWDLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (LLWWDL) AFC United v Elfsborg (DLDLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (WLLdWW) Sturm Graz v Mattersburg (LLLDLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (LLLLLL) Ballinamallard Utd v Carrick Rangers (LLLLDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (WLWWWW) Cliftonville v Coleraine (WWWdWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (LWWWDW) Glenavon v Ballymena (WLWLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LWWWDL) Real Betis v Alaves (LLLLWL) | 15:15 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WLWWDL) Monaco v Caen (WWLWWL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira | (WWLLLL) Feirense v Rio Ave (WDLLdW) | 16:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga 2 | (DDWLLd) Braunschweig v VfL Bochum 1848 (WLLWLW) | 16:30 | Stats |
German Bundesliga 2 | (WWLWWW) Holstein Kiel v Arminia Bielefeld (LLWDWL) | 16:30 | Stats |
German Bundesliga 2 | (LDLWWW) Union Berlin v Greuther Furth (DWLLLW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WDdWLW) Sampdoria v Crotone (LLLWDD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (WLDLWD) KSC Lokeren v Charleroi (WdDLWD) | 17:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Tippeligaen | (LDLLLL) Aalesunds FK v Kristiansund BK (LWdWWL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | Cesena v Foggia | 17:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (LWDWLW) Palermo v Novara | 17:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | Parma v Entella | 17:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (LLLLWD) Pescara v Avellino | 17:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | Pro Vercelli v Carpi (WdWLLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | Salernitana v Frosinone (WLLDLL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | Spezia v Perugia | 17:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | Ternana v Ascoli | 17:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | Venezia v Empoli (WLWLLL) | 17:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga 3 | (WWLLLL) Erfurt v Hallescher FC (WDWLLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga 3 | (WLWWWW) FC Magdeburg v Unterhaching (LLWWWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga 3 | (DDWLWW) Meppen v Fortuna Koln (WDWLWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga 3 | (LLDLWL) Preussen Munster v Karlsruher (dWLWLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga 3 | (WWLWWW) SC Paderborn 07 v Aalen (DLDLLD) | 17:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga 3 | (LWWLLL) Sonnenhof Grossaspach v Chemnitzer FC (dLLWDW) | 17:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga 3 | (LdLLDL) Werder Bremen II v Sportfreunde Lotte (WLLWWL) | 17:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga 3 | (LWDDLL) Wurzburger Kickers v Wehen Wiesbaden (LWWWWL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Premier League | (dLWLLD) Southampton v West Brom (DLdLDD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Championship | (DWdWLL) Millwall v Birmingham (LLDWLW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (dDWWWW) Valencia v Sevilla (WWWLWL) | 17:30 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (LLLLdL) Hamburger v Bayern Munich (LWWDDW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (DLWWLL) NAC Breda v PEC Zwolle (WLWDWd) | 17:30 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (WWDdLD) SC Rheindorf Altach v Wolfsberger AC (WDdLLD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (LLLDLL) St Polten v LASK Linz (LWdDLL) | 17:30 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (LWDDWL) Dungannon Swifts v Glentoran (LWdLWL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (DLLWdW) Basel v Thun (LDDLWL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (DDDLWW) FC Zurich v Grasshoppers (DWDWdD) | 18:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 2 | (LLWLWW) Lens v Reims (LWWWWL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira | (DDWLDL) Vitoria Setubal v Maritimo (WWWWLD) | 18:15 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (DLLWLW) Excelsior v Sparta Rotterdam (DWLLLL) | 18:45 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (LDDDWL) VVV-Venlo v ADO Den Haag (LWDWWL) | 18:45 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LWWLLL) Amiens v Bordeaux (WdWWLD) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (DDLDDW) Angers v Toulouse (WdLLDW) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LLWLLL) Metz v Dijon (WLLDDL) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (dWWWWD) Nantes v Guingamp (WLWLDW) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LWLDLL) Rennes v Lille (LDdLLD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (LLDLDD) Eupen v KV Mechelen (LDLWDL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (WDWLLD) Sint Truidense VV v Oostende (LDLDWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (LWWWDD) Huesca v Cadiz (LdLLdD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DLWLLL) La Hoya Lorca v Tenerife (LWLWDD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (WdWLWD) Numancia v Granada (LWWWLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (dLLLdL) Sevilla B v Real Zaragoza (LDDWWD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (DDDLLL) Kortrijk v Gent (dDWLLW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (WWWWWD) Barcelona v Malaga (LLLDLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WWWWWW) Napoli v Inter Milan (WWDWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (LLWLWL) Twente v Roda JC Kerkrade (LLLLWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | (dWWLWD) Sligo Rovers v Derry City (LLLWWd) | 19:45 | Stats |
Brazil Campeonato | (LDDWWW) Vasco da Gama v Coritiba (LLDLLW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira | (WWWWWd) Porto v Pacos Ferreira (LdDWLW) | 20:30 | Stats |
Sun 22/10 | |||
Spanish La Liga | (WWdLWW) Villarreal v Las Palmas (WWLLLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (WWLLDD) Hobro v Nordsjaelland (WDLDWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (LDDWWd) Chievo v Verona (LLdLDW) | 11:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (WLWWWW) PSV Eindhoven v Heracles Almelo (DLLWLD) | 11:30 | Stats |