Sat 11/05 | |||
Japan J-League | (dLLLLL) Sagan Tosu v Gamba Osaka (LLLDLd) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WDLLdW) Cerezo Osaka v Yokohama FM (dWDLWW) | 07:00 | Stats |
China Super League | (LLWDLD) Dalian Yifang v Wuhan Zall (WLLDLD) | 08:30 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (LLLddL) Incheon United v Pohang Steelers (WDLLWW) | 09:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (LWWdLD) FC Seoul v Daegu FC (WDdWWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (LdLWLW) Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v FC Krasnodar (WDLDWD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Ukraine Vischya | (DWLLLW) FC Mariupol v FK lviv (WLLLLL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Championship | (WWWWDL) Aston Villa v West Brom (LWWdWL) | 12:30 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (WLDWWD) Ostersunds FK v Hacken (WWLLWW) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (WLDWLW) Cottbus v Aalen (DWLLLL) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (dWWWDL) Hallescher FC v Braunschweig (DLDWDW) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (WDLWdW) Hansa Rostock v Uerdingen (LWLLWL) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (WDLLWD) Meppen v Carl Zeiss Jena (DWWWWL) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (LDWWDW) Preussen Munster v Karlsruher (LWdWWW) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (LWDLDL) Sonnenhof Grossaspach v Zwickau (LWWWLW) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (DLLLLL) TSV 1860 Munchen v Fortuna Koln (LDLDLD) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (dLLDLL) Unterhaching v Sportfreunde Lotte (LLWLdL) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (WLWLWW) Wehen Wiesbaden v VfL Osnabruck (WWWWWL) | 12:30 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (WLdLWW) Wurzburger Kickers v Kaiserslautern (WLDLLW) | 12:30 | Stats |
China Super League | (WWWDLD) Chongqing Lifan v Beijing Renhe (LLWDDL) | 12:35 | Stats |
China Super League | (LdLLDL) Hebei Zhongji v Henan Jianye (DLLLWW) | 12:35 | Stats |
Finnish Veikkausliiga | (WLWWLD) FC Honka v VPS Vaasa (LdDDDD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Finnish Veikkausliiga | (ddDLdD) HJK Helsinki v SJK (WdLDWD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Finnish Veikkausliiga | (LLDLLL) KPV Kokkola v Lahti (DWDLDD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Romanian La Liga | (LLLDdL) AFC Hermannstadt v Concordia Chiajna (LLWDLD) | 13:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WddWWW) Atalanta v Genoa (LDLLDD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WLWDdD) Caykur Rizespor v Galatasaray (WWDWdW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WWWLWd) Brescia v Benevento (WLWWLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WLdWLL) Carpi v Venezia (LWLLDD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WLdWWL) Crotone v Ascoli (WLWDLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WLWWWL) Lecce v Spezia (LWLDDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (LLdDWD) Padova v Livorno (LLDDWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WWDDDW) Palermo v Cittadella (WLLDdW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (LDLDdL) Perugia v Cremonese (WdWWWd) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WLDdDD) Pescara v Salernitana (LWLLLL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (DLLDLL) Verona v Foggia (WLDLWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (LdWWDD) Bohemians 1905 v Slovacko (LLWLDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (WLWLLW) Opava v Dukla Prague (LLLDLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (LWLDdL) Pribram v MFK Karvina (WLWWWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
South Africa Premier League | (LWLDWL) Baroka FC v Maritzburg Utd (LWLLWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
South Africa Premier League | (LDLLLD) Black Leopards v Cape Town City (dLWDWD) | 14:00 | Stats |
South Africa Premier League | (LLLWWL) Bloemfontein Celtic v Amazulu (LLDWLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
South Africa Premier League | (DWLLLW) Chippa United v Kaizer Chiefs (DLDDLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
South Africa Premier League | (WLDDLD) Free State Stars v Mamelodi Sundowns (dLWWWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
South Africa Premier League | (WWDDWL) Golden Arrows v Bidvest Wits (WLWWDW) | 14:00 | Stats |
South Africa Premier League | (dWWWWD) Orlando Pirates v Polokwane City (dWdLWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
South Africa Premier League | (DdWLDL) Supersport United v Highlands Park FC (DWDDLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (LLWWLd) Augsburg v Hertha Berlin (LLLddW) | 14:30 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WLWWLD) Borussia Dortmund v Fortuna Dusseldorf (WWLLWD) | 14:30 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (LLLdWL) Hannover 96 v Freiburg (DLLLLD) | 14:30 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WWWWLD) Hoffenheim v Werder Bremen (WDWLLD) | 14:30 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (LLWWWW) Leverkusen v Schalke (WLDLWd) | 14:30 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WDDLDL) Nurnberg v Borussia Monchengladbach (LDWLLD) | 14:30 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WWWWWD) RB Leipzig v Bayern Munich (DWWWDW) | 14:30 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (LDLLWL) VFB Stuttgart v Wolfsburg (LWLDWW) | 14:30 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (WLWDdD) Akhmat Grozny v Krylia Sovetov Samara (LWLLLD) | 14:30 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (WDLWWW) Inverness CT v Ayr (LLLWDL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (WdWLLW) Kilmarnock v Hibernian (WdWdDL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (LWdLDD) Livingston v Dundee (LLLLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (LWLWDD) St Johnstone v Motherwell (WLLDWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Championship | (LdWWWL) Forfar v Raith Rovers (DLDWDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish Championship | (LLWLLL) Queen of Sth v Montrose (LWWLDW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League One | (DWWWLW) Clyde v Edinburgh City (LLLDdL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League One | (DWLDDL) Stenhousemuir v Annan Athletic (WDWWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Scottish League Two | (DWWWWW) Cove Rangers v Berwick (LLLLLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (LDLLLL) AFC Eskilstuna v Falkenbergs (LLLdLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (DDWDDD) Kalmar FF v Helsingborg IF (LWLDLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DWWdDL) Gijon v Lugo (dDWLLW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (LWLdLL) Gimnastic v Real Mallorca (LWDWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Ukraine Vischya | (WWWdWD) Dynamo Kiev v Zorya Luhansk (LLLWWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (WLLWDW) Met Police v Tonbridge Angels (LDWLWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Northern Premier | (WWdDWW) Warrington v Kings Lynn Town (WWDWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira | (LLLDWL) Portimonense v Maritimo (WLWLWW) | 15:30 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira | (WDDLdW) Santa Clara v Feirense (LLLLLD) | 15:30 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (DDWLDW) Angers v Paris Saint Germain (DLLWLD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (WWDWLW) Rapid Vienna v FC Wacker Innsbruck (LLLLWW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (DWDWLd) SC Rheindorf Altach v Admira Wacker (DWWLDL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Austria Bundesliga | (LLLLWL) TSV Prolactal Hartberg v Mattersburg (WLWWDd) | 16:00 | Stats |
Romanian La Liga | (LWLDLd) Politehnica Iasi v Dunarea Calarasi (WDLddW) | 16:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (WdWLWL) FK Baumit Jablonec v Banik Ostrava (LWLWLL) | 16:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (LWDWLL) Cagliari v Lazio (DLWLWL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Norwegian Tippeligaen | (DWLLWL) Lillestrom v Rosenborg (LDLdLW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Swedish Allsvenskan | (WLLDWL) GIF Sundsvall v Orebro SK (LDWLDL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WDDLDW) Fenerbahce v Akhisar Belediye (LWLLdL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LLLLWW) Goztepe v Sivasspor (LLDLdd) | 17:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (LWWWWW) Extremadura v Real Zaragoza (WDLWWL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (WLDLLd) Numancia v Alcorcon (dLWLWd) | 17:00 | Stats |
Championship | (WDWWDW) Derby v Leeds (WWLLDL) | 17:15 | Stats |
Ukraine Vischya | (WWWdWW) Shakhtar Donetsk v Oleksandria (WLWWLD) | 17:30 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (WDWLLW) Cliftonville v Glentoran (WDWDWW) | 17:30 | Stats |
NIFL Premiership | (WDWDWW) Glentoran v Cliftonville (WDWLLW) | 17:30 | Stats |
MLS | (DLLLLL) Cincinnati v Montreal (WLWWLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira | (WLWLWW) Boavista v Braga (LLWWLL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (dLWWDW) Neuchatel Xamax v FC Zurich (LDLLWL) | 18:00 | Stats |
Swiss Super League | (LLdDLL) Thun v FC Lugano (dDDWDW) | 18:00 | Stats |
MLS | (WLWWdL) FC Dallas v NY Red Bulls (LDLWWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (dDdLdD) Amiens v Toulouse (LWLdLD) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WLLWWd) Caen v Reims (LDdLDL) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LWdWLL) Dijon v Strasbourg (WDDLdD) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WWdLWD) Nice v Nantes (LWWWWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (WWLWLW) Nimes v Monaco (LDdLDL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | (dWDdLW) Waterford v Sligo Rovers (dLdDWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Czech 1 Liga | (LWDLWW) Sparta Prague v Slovan Liberec (DdWWLd) | 19:00 | Stats |
Romanian La Liga | (dLLLLL) Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe v Steaua Bucharest (WWdDWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
League One | (LWDDLL) Sunderland v Portsmouth (WWWDLD) | 19:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (DLdLLL) Fiorentina v AC Milan (DLWDLW) | 19:30 | Stats |
MLS | (DLWLWL) Toronto FC v Philadelphia (WLWDWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Brazil Campeonato Serie A | (LLWLLW) Fluminense v Botafogo ASF (DWLLWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira | (WWWWWW) Sporting Lisbon v Tondela (LWLWLL) | 20:30 | Stats |
MLS | (WWdWLL) LA Galaxy v New York City (dDWWDW) | 21:00 | Stats |
Brazil Campeonato Serie A | (LdLLWD) Corinthians v Gremio (LdWLDL) | 23:00 | Stats |
Sun 12/05 | |||
MLS | (LLLLLW) Columbus v Los Angeles FC (WWLWDd) | 00:30 | Stats |
MLS | (LWLDLL) New England v San Jose (WLWDdW) | 00:30 | Stats |
MLS | (DWLLdW) Chicago v Minnesota United FC (WDLdWD) | 01:00 | Stats |
Brazil Campeonato Serie A | (WLL) Goias v Ceara (WDdWLL) | 01:00 | Stats |
Mexican Primera | (WWDDWD) Tigres UANL v CF Pachuca (dWDWLD) | 01:00 | Stats |
MLS | (LLLLLL) Colorado v Real Salt Lake (LLWWLL) | 02:00 | Stats |
MLS | (WWLDDD) Seattle v Houston (WWWLWW) | 03:00 | Stats |
Mexican Primera | (WWWLWW) Club Leon FC v Club Tijuana (WLLWWL) | 03:06 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LWDWLL) Matsumoto Yamaga v Sapporo (LLWWWW) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LWLLWL) Vegalta Sendai v Sanfrecce Hiroshima (WWWLLL) | 05:05 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (DWWWWd) FC Tokyo v Jubilo Iwata (DWLLLW) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LLWWLL) Shimizu S-Pulse v Kawasaki Frontale (WDWWWW) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WLLLLL) Vissel Kobe v Kashima Antlers (DWLWLW) | 06:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (DDLLLW) Jeju United FC v Suwon Bluewings (dWdDLD) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WLDWWD) Nagoya Grampus Eight v Urawa Red Diamonds (DLWWWL) | 07:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WLDLWD) Shonan v Oita Trinita (LWWDdW) | 08:00 | Stats |
China Super League | (LdDdWD) Tianjin Quanjian v Guangzhou R&F (LLWLWL) | 08:30 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LWDLdW) Posta Rangers v Vihiga United (LDLLWL) | 09:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (WdLWDW) Tusker v Nzoia Sugar (WLdWLL) | 09:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (DLDDLL) Gyeongnam FC v Gangwon FC (LLLWLW) | 09:00 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (LWWDWL) Sydney v Melbourne Victory (WLWLWW) | 10:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (dLWWdW) Sony Sugar v AFC Leopards (WWDWLD) | 10:00 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (DDWDLd) Vendsyssel FF v AC Horsens (dLLdLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (DLWWLL) Almeria v Elche (WWDLDW) | 11:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (WWWLWL) Ulsan Hyundai v Jeonbuk Motors (DWWWWd) | 11:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (WdDWWD) Torino v Sassuolo (WDdDWD) | 11:30 | Stats |
Sat 11/05 | |||
NRL Premiership | (WWLWWL) Canterbury v Newcastle (LLLWLL) | 06:00 | Stats |
NRL Premiership | (WWLWWL) New Zealand Warriors v St George/Illawarra (LWLWWL) | 08:30 | Stats |
NRL Premiership | (WWLWWL) Melbourne v Parramatta (LWWLLL) | 10:35 | Stats |
Challenge Cup | (WWWLLW) Salford v Hull KR (WWWWLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Challenge Cup | (WWWWWW) Bradford v Leeds (WLWWWL) | 14:30 | Stats |
League 1 | (LWLLLW) Coventry v Workington (LWLWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
League 1 | (LWLWLL) London Skolars v Crusaders (LWWWLL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Challenge Cup | (WLLLWW) Catalans Dragons v Doncaster (WWWWWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Sun 12/05 | |||
NRL Premiership | (LLWWWW) Sydney v Canberra (LLLWWL) | 05:00 | Stats |
NRL Premiership | (LLWLWL) South Sydney v North Queensland (WLWLWW) | 07:05 | Stats |