Fri 01/03 | ||||
Australia A-League | Macarthur FC v Melbourne City | 08:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | Hertha Berlin v Holstein Kiel | 17:30 | Sky | Stats |
German Bundesliga | Freiburg v Bayern Munich | 19:30 | Sky | Stats |
Scottish Championship | Arbroath v Raith Rovers | 19:45 | BBC | Stats |
Italian Serie A | Lazio v AC Milan | 19:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | Bohemians Dublin v Dundalk | 19:45 | ITV | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | Derry City v St Patricks | 19:45 | ITV | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | Galway Utd v Waterford | 19:45 | ITV | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | Sligo Rovers v Shelbourne | 19:45 | ITV | Stats |
Irish Cup | Portadown v Cliftonville | 19:45 | BBC | Stats |
Championship | West Brom v Coventry | 20:00 | Sky | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | Monaco v Paris Saint Germain | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | Shamrock Rovers v Drogheda | 20:00 | ITV | Stats |
Sat 02/03 | ||||
Australia A-League | Western United v Perth | 06:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Australia A-League | Western Sydney v Sydney | 08:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | Hannover 96 v Fortuna Dusseldorf | 12:00 | Sky | Stats |
Women's Super League | Man City Women v Everton Women | 12:00 | Sky | Stats |
Fri 01/03 | |||
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (LWWWWW) Chelsea U21 v Arsenal U21 (WWLDWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (WDWLLD) Fulham U21 v Reading U21 (dLDWLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (DWWLWW) Man Utd U21 v Derby U21 (WLLLWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (WLLLLD) Norwich U21 v Middlesbrough U21 (WDLLLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Premier League 2, Division 1 | (LWLWWL) Sunderland U21 v Brighton U21 (LdWLWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Highland League | (WWWWDd) Banks O'Dee v Turriff United (WWLWLD) | 19:30 | Stats |
Scottish Championship | (dLLDDL) Arbroath v Raith Rovers (LLLWWd) | 19:45 | Stats |
Championship | (WDWLWD) West Brom v Coventry (DLWDWL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Sat 02/03 | |||
U18 Premier League North | (WLDLLL) Newcastle U18 v Middlesbrough U18 (LWDWDL) | 11:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League North | (LLLLLL) Stoke U18 v Nott'm Forest U18 (LWWLDD) | 11:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League North | (WLLWDD) Wolves U18 v Everton U18 (LWWLdL) | 11:30 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (LWLLWL) Fulham U18 v Norwich U18 (LLWWLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (LLLWWW) West Brom U18 v Southampton U18 (LLLWDL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Women's Super League | (WWWWWW) Man City Women v Everton Women (WLLLLW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Fri 01/03 | |||
South Korea K-League 2 | (DLDWWW) FC Anyang v Seongnam FC (LDWLWL) | 05:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (WWDDWL) Jeonbuk Motors v Daejeon Citizen (WDDLWD) | 07:30 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (DLDDLL) PS Tira v Arema FC (LWLLWW) | 08:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Victoria | (WWWWDW) Heidelberg United v Green Gully (LLWWLW) | 08:30 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (WDWWLD) Macarthur FC v Melbourne City (LWLLdD) | 08:45 | Stats |
Australia NPL Victoria | (WLLLWW) Dandenong City v Oakleigh Cannons (dWWWDd) | 08:45 | Stats |
Australia NPL South | (W) Para Hills Knights v Adelaide City FC (WLWLLW) | 09:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL South | (WLDWLL) South Adelaide v Adelaide Comets (LLDWWW) | 09:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Victoria | (WLLLLL) Moreland City v Avondale FC (dWWWWD) | 09:30 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WDDWWW) Kawasaki Frontale v Jubilo Iwata (LWDWWL) | 10:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WWWdLW) Yokohama FM v Fukuoka (LLWWLd) | 10:00 | Stats |
China Super League | (WdWWDW) Shandong Luneng v Changchun Yatai (LDWLDL) | 10:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Queensland | (DdLLLW) Gold Coast United v Gold Coast Knights (WdDWWW) | 10:30 | Stats |
Australia NPL Queensland | (WDDDDW) Queensland Lions FC v Rochedale Rovers (dDLWLD) | 10:30 | Stats |
Australia NPL Queensland | (DLDWLD) Redlands United v Olympic FC (LdWLWD) | 10:30 | Stats |
China Super League | (DLWDWW) Qingdao Youth Island v Henan Songshan Longmen (WdLWDL) | 11:35 | Stats |
China Super League | (WLWLDW) Shanghai Port v Wuhan Three Towns (WLLWWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (DDLdWL) Stabaek IF v IK Start (WLDLDL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (DDWLLL) Bhayangkara FC v Persepam Madura Utd (WDLDWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLLLLL) Aalesunds FK v Brattvåg | 13:00 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (dDWWWW) Radnicki 1923 v IMT Novi Beograd (WWDLLL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Indian Super League | (LDWWWd) Mohun Bagan v Jamshedpur (LDWDWW) | 14:00 | Stats |
French National | (WdWWDW) Chamois Niortais v US Marignane (LWLDLW) | 14:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (LDLLDL) Abha v Al Taee (LLLLDL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (LWWdWL) Al Akhdoud v Al Riyadh (LLLWLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Qatar Stars League | (WWWLWd) Al Sadd v Qatar SC (LLWDLD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Qatar Stars League | (LDLLLD) Al-Duhail SC v Al-Gharafa (WWDDWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (DWWWLW) Cherno More Varna v Botev Vratsa (LWLLLL) | 15:30 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (WDLWLd) Rostov v Krylya Sovetov (DLWDWL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (DWdDDD) Polessya v LNZ Cherkasy (WDWdWL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (LWLLWL) NK Aluminij v NS Mura (dLWWLd) | 16:30 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (LWWWDL) Kasimpasa v Sivasspor (LWdWDW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (DLWWDd) Cracovia v Warta Poznan (LDLWdd) | 17:00 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (WDDLLL) Stal Rzeszow v Miedz Legnica (WLDdWL) | 17:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (WWWWWW) Al-Hilal v Al-Ittihad FC (LLLWWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Qatar Stars League | (WWDWdD) Al-Arabi SC v Al-Rayyan SC (LdWLWW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Moroccan Botola Pro | (LLDLWL) Chabab Mohammedia v FUS Rabat (WWdWDW) | 17:00 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (DLLWWD) Hertha Berlin v Holstein Kiel (LLDWWL) | 17:30 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LLWLWL) Schalke v St Pauli (WWWLWW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Levanger v Stjørdals-Blink | 17:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Sotra v Loddefjord | 17:30 | Stats |
South Africa Premier League | (dWWWWD) Stellenbosch FC v Chippa United (dLWLLD) | 17:30 | Stats |
Serbian Super Liga | (WLWWWL) FK Cukaricki v FK Napredak (LWDDWW) | 17:30 | Stats |
Danish Superliga | (WWWWLW) FC Midtjylland v FC Copenhagen (WdLLWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (WLdLWD) Politehnica Iasi v Dinamo Bucharest (LLWWLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
German 3. Liga | (WDDDWL) SV Sandhausen v SC Freiburg II (LLLLWW) | 18:00 | Stats |
Ghana Premier League | (WWdWWL) Asante Kotoko v Bibiani Gold Stars (LWLWLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
French National | (LdLLDL) Cholet v Dijon (DWWDLW) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (WWDLWD) Martigues v Epinal (LLWWWL) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (WWWLWL) Nancy v Nimes (LWdWWD) | 18:30 | Stats |
Dutch Eredivisie | (DLLLDL) Volendam v N.E.C. (WDWLDW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (WLLDLW) Club Brugge U23 v KRC Genk II (DWWWLD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Challenger Pro League | (DWLLWL) Zulte-Waregem v Standard Liege II (LLLLLD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LWWWLD) ADO Den Haag v Jong Ajax (LDWWLL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (WWdLLW) De Graafschap v FC Oss (WWLLWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LLDLLW) Emmen v Willem II (DDDWWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LLDDLD) FC Eindhoven v Jong AZ (WLWWdL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (DWdLWd) Helmond Sport v VVV-Venlo (WLWDLD) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (WWWLDD) MVV Maastricht v Dordrecht (LDWLWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LdDDLW) NAC Breda v Jong Utrecht (LdLLWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Dutch Eerste Divisie | (LdLWDW) Telstar v Roda JC Kerkrade (WdLWWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Belgian Super League Women | (LLDLWL) Charleroi W v OH Leuven W (WWWLWL) | 19:00 | Stats |
Moroccan Botola Pro | (WWddLL) UTS Rabat v Youssoufia Berrechid (LLWDLD) | 19:00 | Stats |
German Bundesliga | (WLLLDL) Freiburg v Bayern Munich (WWWLLW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Spanish Segunda | (WLLWDL) Gijon v Albacete (LLDdWD) | 19:30 | Stats |
Polish Ekstraklasa | (DDDLdD) Ruch Chorzow v Piast Gliwice (dWWLLd) | 19:30 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (WWWWLW) GKS Tychy v Arka Gdynia (WDLdWW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru South | (WLWWLL) Briton Ferry v Afan Lido (LLWWLL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Belgian Super League Women | (LLLLLL) White Star Woluwe W v Zulte-Waregem W (WLDWLL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie A | (dLWLWL) Lazio v AC Milan (WDWWLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Belgian Pro League | (DWLDWL) Westerlo v Charleroi (LWLLdL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | (WWLLWD) Bohemians Dublin v Dundalk (WLWWWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | (ddWWWd) Derry City v St Patricks (WWWLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | (WWWWWL) Galway Utd v Waterford (WdLDWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | (LLdLDd) Sligo Rovers v Shelbourne (LWdWWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (dWLLDW) Albinoleffe v Giana Erminio (LLLLWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (DWWLWL) Lumezzane v Arzignano Valchiampo (dDWLdL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (DLLLWW) Pergolettese v Alessandria (dLLLWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (dLDWLW) Trento v Pro Patria (dWWLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group A | (dDLWDD) Virtus Verona v Pro Sesto (dDLLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (WWWWWW) Cesena v Entella (DdLDdD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Italian Serie C, Group B | (DLDWWL) Pineto v Carrarese (WWWWDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Welsh Premier League | (WWWDLW) Bala Town v Connah's Quay Nomads (WLWDWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Welsh Premier League | (LWDDDL) Caernarfon Town v Newtown (LLLLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Irish Cup | (DWDDLW) Portadown v Cliftonville (WDWWLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Spanish La Liga | (LLWLLD) Celta de Vigo v Almeria (LLLdDD) | 20:00 | Stats |
French Ligue 1 | (LDDWLW) Monaco v Paris Saint Germain (WDWWWD) | 20:00 | Stats |
Irish Premier Division | (WWWdWD) Shamrock Rovers v Drogheda (LdLdLL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Uruguay Primera | (LdDWDL) Cerro v Progreso (W) | 20:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Primeira Liga | (dDDLWD) GD Chaves v Arouca (WWWWLW) | 20:15 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (DLWDLW) Envigado v Jaguares de Chiapas (LDWLWD) | 21:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (LLLLLD) Tigre v Central Cordoba (LLWLDd) | 22:00 | Stats |
Paraguayan Primera | (DWWddL) Club Guarani v Cerro Porteno (WLDDDd) | 22:30 | Stats |
Uruguay Primera | (LL) Miramar v Cerro Largo (LdWWLd) | 22:30 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (LLWWDL) Chico v Tolima (WDWWdW) | 23:10 | Stats |
Chilean Primera | (DL) Cobreloa v Cobresal (WLdWLD) | 23:30 | Stats |
Sat 02/03 | |||
Club Friendlies | Bryne v Kongsvinger | 00:00 | Stats |
Ecuador Serie A | Delfin SC v Independiente del Valle | 00:00 | Stats |
Angola Girabola | (DDWLdL) Desportivo Huila v Sporting de Cabinda (LDWLLL) | 00:00 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (dLLdDD) Banfield v Deportivo Riestra (LLLLWD) | 00:15 | Stats |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional | (LWLDdL) Platense v Racing Club (WdWWLW) | 00:15 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (LLLDLL) Atletico San Luis v Puebla (DLWLLL) | 01:00 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (DLDDWW) Club Queretaro v Santos Laguna (WLLLLW) | 01:00 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (LWLWWL) Deportivo Cali v Once Caldas (dDWLLW) | 01:20 | Stats |
Mexican Liga MX | (DLWDDL) Mazatlan FC v Necaxa (DDDDWD) | 03:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Northern NSW | (LLLLWL) New Lambton v Valentine Phoenix (LLLWLW) | 03:30 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WDWWWW) Vissel Kobe v Kashiwa Reysol (LDDDDD) | 04:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (WDLWWd) V-Varen Nagasaki v Vegalta Sendai (DWDLLD) | 04:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Victoria | (LWL) Manningham United Blues v South Melbourne (LLWWWW) | 04:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL South | (WWDLWL) Croydon Kings v Campbelltown City (WWWWWW) | 04:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL South | (LLLWWL) Adelaide United II v Modbury Jets (LLWLLL) | 04:30 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LLDWWD) Kyoto Sanga v Shonan (WDWWLL) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (WDLLDL) Nagoya Grampus Eight v Machida Zelvia (WWWWWD) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (DDLDLL) Sagan Tosu v Sapporo (LWdWLd) | 05:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (WWLDLd) Gwangju FC v FC Seoul (LWWdLD) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (DLWWLL) JEF United Chiba v Fujieda MYFC (WLWdLd) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (DLLLDW) Mito Hollyhock v Ventforet Kofu (DDWWLW) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (LDWDWD) Oita Trinita v Yokohama FC (WLWLLD) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (WWLWDW) Shimizu S-Pulse v Ehime FC (WWLLWW) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LWLLLW) Azul Claro Numazu v Gainare Tottori (DLWWDL) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LLWdLD) Kamatamare Sanuki v Kataller Toyama (WLLWWD) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LWDLWL) Kitakyushu v Grulla Morioka (DLWdWD) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WWLLLW) Omiya Ardija v FC Gifu (WWLWLW) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WWLddW) SC Sagamihara v Vanraure Hachinohe (LWWWdL) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (WLDLDL) Tegevajaro Miyazaki v Fukushima United (LDWWdL) | 05:00 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (WdLDLW) Bucheon FC 1995 v Cheonan City (LdWLdL) | 05:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LLdLWD) FC Tokyo v Sanfrecce Hiroshima (dWdWWW) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LLLLLD) Gamba Osaka v Albirex Niigata (DWddWW) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J-League | (LdDLWW) Kashima Antlers v Cerezo Osaka (dWLLLD) | 06:00 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (LDLWLD) Western United v Perth (WDWDWd) | 06:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL NSW | (LDWDLL) Sydney Olympic v Sydney United 58 FC (LWLDWL) | 06:00 | Stats |
Japan J2-League | (DLLWDD) Kagoshima United v Tokushima Vortis (WLWdDL) | 06:05 | Stats |
Australia NPL South | (WWWWWW) NE Metrostars v Adelaide Raiders (W) | 06:30 | Stats |
Australia NPL Northern NSW | (LDLLDW) Adamstown Rosebud v Charlestown Azzurri (DWLLWW) | 07:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Northern NSW | (WLWWLW) Hamilton Olympic v Edgeworth Eagles (WLLWDL) | 07:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Northern NSW | (LDDWWL) Weston Workers v Maitland FC (WWDLLL) | 07:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Queensland | (WLDWWW) Brisbane City v Sunshine Coast Wanderers (WWWLDL) | 07:00 | Stats |
Japan J3-League | (LWLLdW) FC Ryukyu v Matsumoto Yamaga (WDLdLW) | 07:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Victoria | (LWLLLd) Altona Magic v Dandenong Thunder (WLLLLL) | 07:15 | Stats |
China Super League | (LLLLLd) Cangzhou Mighty Lions v Beijing Guoan (LDWWLW) | 07:30 | Stats |
China Super League | (WWDWDW) Tianjin Tigers v Nantong Zhiyun (LLLLWL) | 07:30 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (LDWWdW) Gangwon FC v Jeju United FC (LWDdLD) | 07:30 | Stats |
South Korea K-League | (dDWDWL) Incheon United v Suwon City FC (DLLLDW) | 07:30 | Stats |
South Korea K-League 2 | (dLDLWD) Cheongju v Jeonnam Dragons (LWLWWL) | 07:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WWdLdL) FC Gomel v Naftan Novopolotsk (LLDWLL) | 08:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (DWLLDD) Persita Tangerang v Pusamania Borneo (dWWWWW) | 08:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL NSW | (DWDWWd) Blacktown City v Sutherland Sharks (DLLLLd) | 08:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL NSW | (WWLWWD) Marconi Stallions v NWS Spirit (WLWDdd) | 08:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL NSW | (Ld) St. George Saints v Sydney Fc Youth (LLDWdW) | 08:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Northern NSW | (LLLLLL) Lake Macquarie City v Broadmeadow Magic (LWWWWW) | 08:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Queensland | (L) WDSC Wolves v Peninsula Power (ddWWWL) | 08:15 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (WWLWLL) Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Torpedo Moscow (WDLdDW) | 08:30 | Stats |
Australia NPL South | (WWLDLL) Adelaide Olympic v FK Beograd (LWLDWL) | 08:30 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (LWLDLW) Western Sydney v Sydney (WDDWWD) | 08:45 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLLLLL) FC Belshina Bobruisk v Bumprom | 09:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Victoria | (LDWWWL) Hume City v Port Melbourne (DDWdWW) | 09:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Queensland | (D) Moreton City v Brisbane Roar Youth (LWLLDL) | 09:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Middelfart v Naesby | 10:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (LWLLDD) Talanta v Homeboyz (LdLdWd) | 10:00 | Stats |
Turkish Super League | (WLdLLL) Ankaragucu v Istanbulspor (LDLLDL) | 10:30 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (LLLLdL) FK Sokol Saratov v FC Dynamo Makhachkala (dLWWWL) | 10:30 | Stats |
Bulgarian First | (LLLdDL) Etar Veliko Tarnovo v Lokomotiv Sofia (LDDLWL) | 10:45 | Stats |
Russia Premier Division | (WWDLWL) CSKA Moscow v FC Orenburg (DDLDLD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (LWDLWD) Leiria v Mafra (LWDDLd) | 11:00 | Stats |
Ukrainian Premier League | (LddLLD) FC Minaj v FC Metalist 1925 (LLLLLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (WLLLWW) FC Slutsk v Slavia Mozyr (LDLWdL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Indian Super League | (WLWWLW) Minerva Punjab v Mumbai City (WLWWWD) | 11:30 | Stats |
Hungarian League | (DDWLLW) Debrecen v Mezokovesd-Zsory (dLLDLL) | 11:30 | Stats |
China Super League | (WWDWWW) Chengdu Rongcheng v Qingdao Hainiu (LWLLDd) | 11:35 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (LDWWLW) GKS Katowice v Znicz Pruszkow (WWWLWL) | 11:40 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (DWWWWL) Hannover 96 v Fortuna Dusseldorf (DLLDDW) | 12:00 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (LWLdDL) Hansa Rostock v Kaiserslautern (LWLLDL) | 12:00 | Stats |
German 2. Bundesliga | (WLDDDL) Nurnberg v Braunschweig (WWLWLD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Eidsvold v Lørenskog | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Kvik Halden v Asker | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Strommen v Ørn Horten | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Træff v Strindheim | 12:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (WWDWWL) UTA Arad v U Craiova 1948 (LWLLLD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (WWWLdW) GOR Mahia v Posta Rangers (LLWWdW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (DLDLWD) Kariobangi Sharks v Nairobi City Stars (WWLdWL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kenyan Premier League | (WLddLD) Muhoroni Youth v Tusker (WWLLWW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (DDWLLL) Persija Jakarta v Dewa United (dDWDDW) | 12:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (LDWLDW) Kuban Krasnodar v Shinnik (LDDLDd) | 12:00 | Stats |
Russia Football National League | (LLLWWW) Leningradets v Kamaz Chelny (DLWDDL) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (LWWLWL) Dukagjini v Ballkani (LdWDLD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (WWLDdL) Feronikeli v Llapi (WWWWWd) | 12:00 | Stats |
Kosovo Superleague | (LLDLLd) Fushe Kosova v Drita Gjilan (LWLWWW) | 12:00 | Stats |