Tue 27/02 | ||||
FA Cup | Bournemouth v Leicester | 19:30 | BBC | Stats |
FA Cup | Blackburn v Newcastle | 19:45 | BBC | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | Ross County v St Mirren | 20:00 | Sky | Stats |
FA Cup | Luton v Man City | 20:00 | ITV | Stats |
Tue 27/02 | |||
FA Cup | (LDDLDL) Bournemouth v Leicester (WWWWLL) | 19:30 | Stats |
League One | (WdLWWL) Burton Albion v Carlisle (LLLLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
League One | (WWDWWL) Derby v Charlton (DLLDDd) | 19:45 | Stats |
League One | (WWLWLW) Leyton Orient v Blackpool (DLDLWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
League One | (dWWDWW) Lincoln City v Shrewsbury (WLDDLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
League One | (LLDLLL) Port Vale v Fleetwood Town (WWLDLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
League One | (WLDLLW) Stevenage v Cambridge Utd (WLLWLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
League One | (LWLLWD) Wigan v Bolton (DDWDWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
League One | (DWWLdL) Wycombe v Cheltenham (LLWWWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
League Two | (LDLWLW) Forest Green v Wrexham (LLWWDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
League Two | (WDWLdL) Harrogate Town v Newport County (WWWLWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
League Two | (DLLWLL) Notts County v Sutton Utd (LDLLLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
League Two | (WWDDWL) Salford v Colchester (DWDLDD) | 19:45 | Stats |
League Two | (WLDDLd) Swindon v Tranmere (WdLLWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
League Two | (DLDWWW) Walsall v Accrington Stanley (WdLWDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League | (LLDWLW) Barnet v Chesterfield (WWWDLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League | (LDLLWW) Eastleigh v Oldham (LdWWDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League | (WLLLLD) Rochdale v Wealdstone (WDDLLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League | (DLWWDW) Solihull Moors v Kidderminster (WWWdLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League | (LLLdWW) Southend v Altrincham (WWWLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League | (LWDLLD) Woking v Gateshead (WWDWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
FA Cup | (LWLDdD) Blackburn v Newcastle (LWDWDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Scottish Championship | (dWWLWL) Ayr v Partick Thistle (WWDDDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Scottish Championship | (LWdWLW) Dundee Utd v Airdrieonians (WWWDLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Scottish Championship | (WLWLDD) Inverness CT v Dunfermline (LdLLDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Scottish Championship | (WLWWdL) Queen's Park v Arbroath (LdLLDD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Scottish Championship | (WLLLWW) Raith Rovers v Morton (WDWWdW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Scottish League One | (WDLLLW) Stirling v Hamilton (WDWLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League South | (WWWWWD) Bath City v Braintree Town (WWWWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League South | (LLLWLD) Dartford v Aveley (WDLWWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League South | (LLWWdD) Farnborough v Chelmsford (DLWWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League South | (LWdLWD) Hampton and Richmond v Havant and Waterlooville (LLWLLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League South | (LDddLD) Taunton Town v Weston-S-Mare (LWDLWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League South | (WWdDWD) Welling v Truro City (LLLdLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League South | (WWWLLL) Weymouth v St Albans (WdWLWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (dLWWWL) Alfreton Town v Kings Lynn Town (DLdWWd) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (LWWDLL) Banbury Utd v Peterborough Sports (LdDLWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (LLLLLL) Bishop's Stortford v Spennymoor Town (dWLWWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (WWdWWD) Boston Utd v Buxton (LdWWWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (dWLWLD) Brackley v Chorley (WLWWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (LWWLLd) Curzon Ashton v Darlington (LLLWLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League North | (DWLLWd) Farsley Celtic v Rushall (WLDLDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (WWWDLD) Bognor Regis v Wingate & Finchley (LWWDdD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (ddLDLW) Concord Rangers v AFC Hornchurch (DWWWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (LDLWDL) Folkestone Invicta v Potters Bar (LLWWDD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (LLWDWD) Whitehawk v Cray Wanderers (WDDWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Premier Central | (WDLLdL) Kettering v AFC Sudbury (dLLDDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Premier Central | (WLLWWD) Leiston v Mickleover Sports (LWWWLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Premier Central | (LWWWWW) Needham Market v Stratford Town (WWWWLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Premier | (WLLdWW) Whitby v Lancaster City (LLWWWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Premier South | (WWWWWW) Chesham Utd v Hanwell Town (LDWDDL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Premier South | (LLLLLL) Poole Town v Plymouth Parkway (DWWdLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Premier South | (DLWLWL) Tiverton v Winchester City (WWLDDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 East | (WLWLLL) Consett AFC v Newton Aycliffe (WLWWWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 East | (LWLWLd) Liversedge v Ossett United (WdLLDW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 West | (LDWLWD) City of Liverpool v Newcastle Town (WDLWLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 West | (DDWLWD) Clitheroe FC v Bootle (DWWDWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League North | (WLLDDL) Ipswich Wanderers v Lowestoft Town (WDWWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League North | (LWDWLW) Walthamstow v Basildon United (WLLWLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South Central | (DLLLWL) Ashford Town v Northwood (WLDLWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South Central | (LLLDDW) Hanworth Villa v South Park (LWLWWD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South Central | (WLWWLW) Leatherhead v Chipstead (dLLLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South Central | (WWWWLW) Marlow v Guernsey (LWLWWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South East | (WLDWWL) Horndean v Three Bridges (WLLLdW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South East | (LdDLDW) Hythe v Littlehampton Town (LLWDdL) | 19:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South East | (LDLWDW) Merstham v Burgess Hill Town (WWLLLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Div 1 Central | (LWWDLD) Bedford Town v Kempston Rovers (dLLLWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Div 1 Central | (WDWLLW) Biggleswade Town v Barton Rovers (DLWDWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Div 1 Central | (WLLWWW) Hertford Town v Kings Langley (LLDLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Div 1 South | (dLLDWW) Bashley v Exmouth (WLLLLW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Southern Div 1 South | (LWWDWD) Wimborne Town v Melksham Town (WLLLLd) | 19:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 Midlands | (DLLLDW) Shepshed Dynamo v Walsall Wood (WLWDWL) | 19:45 | Stats |
FA Cup | (DWDLLL) Luton v Man City (WWWDWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Scottish Premiership | (DLLLLW) Ross County v St Mirren (LLWWLW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Highland League | (WWWWLW) Brechin v Banks O'Dee (WWWWWD) | 20:00 | Stats |
Tue 27/02 | |||
Indonesian Liga 1 | (LdDWDD) Dewa United v RANS Nusantara (LdLLDL) | 08:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (WLWLDW) PSS Sleman v Persita Tangerang (WDWLLD) | 08:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (WdLdDD) Persib Bandung v PSIS Semarang (WLDDWD) | 12:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Hegelmann Litauen v Liepajas Metalurgs | 13:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (DLLLLL) Arua Hill v Mbarara City (LWDWLW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (WWWLLD) Express FC v UPDF FC (LLLLLD) | 13:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (WLWWDW) Kitara FC v Wakiso Giants (LLWLdW) | 13:00 | Stats |
Tanzania Premier League | (LLLWLL) Mtibwa Sugar v Dodoma Jiji (LLWLDL) | 13:00 | Stats |
Indian Super League | (LLLLLL) Hyderabad FC v Minerva Punjab (LWLWWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Liepajas Metalurgs v Hegelmann Litauen | 14:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (LLWLLL) U Craiova 1948 v Politehnica Iasi (LWLdLW) | 14:15 | Stats |
Angola Girabola | (DDDWLd) Desportivo Huila v CD Lunda-Sul (WWWWWW) | 14:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLdWDL) Valerenga v Brann (WDWWWL) | 15:00 | Stats |
Angola Girabola | (dWWWdW) Petro de Luanda v Onze Bravos (LLLWWW) | 15:00 | Stats |
Tanzania Premier League | (DDLLLd) JKT Tanzania v Kinondoni MC (LdDdLD) | 16:00 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (LLLWWL) Dinamo Bucharest v AFC Hermannstadt (LWDdLW) | 16:30 | Stats |
Polish I Liga | (WLDWWL) GKS Katowice v Miedz Legnica (dWLDdW) | 17:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (DWLLdW) Ascoli v Brescia (DLWLDd) | 17:15 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (DWDDLd) Reggiana v Sudtirol (DLWLDW) | 17:15 | Stats |
South Africa Premier League | (WWdWdD) Mamelodi Sundowns v Amazulu (LLWDWL) | 17:30 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Eugendorf v Wals-Grünau | 18:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | Grorud v Eidsvold | 18:00 | Stats |
French National | (LWDdWW) Orleans v Sochaux (WWWDLD) | 18:30 | Stats |
French National | (DWDWLW) Red Star F.C. v Chasselay MDA (WWLLLW) | 18:30 | Stats |
Romanian Liga I | (DdLWLD) Otelul Galati v CFR Cluj (LWWLWW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (LDDWDW) Catanzaro v Bari (DLLWWL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (LLLLLd) Lecco v Como (DLWWLD) | 19:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WDWWWD) Palermo v Ternana (WLLDWd) | 19:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (WLWWWD) Parma v Cosenza (WWDDWL) | 19:30 | Stats |
Italian Serie B | (LWDLDW) Sampdoria v Cremonese (WWWDdD) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru North | (WLWWWD) Denbigh Town v Prestatyn (WLDLWW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru North | (WWWWWW) Holywell Town v Guilsfield FC (DWLDLD) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru South | (WLWWDL) Caerau Ely v Taffs Well (DLWLLD) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru South | (WDDWWW) Llanelli v Cambrian & Clydach (WLDWWW) | 19:30 | Stats |
Cymru South | (LWWWDD) Trefelin v Ammanford AFC (LWWWWW) | 19:30 | Stats |
French Coupe de France | (LLWWWW) Olympique Lyonnais v Strasbourg (DDLLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
NIFL Championship | (LWLLWL) Newington F.C. v Ards (LLDLLL) | 19:45 | Stats |
NIFL Championship | (LLDLLW) Dergview v Annagh United (LdWWDW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Portuguese Liga Pro | (LWWLWW) AVS v Academico de Viseu (DWDWDW) | 20:15 | Stats |
Spanish Copa del Rey | (WddLWL) Real Sociedad v Real Mallorca (DLLWLD) | 20:30 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (WDLWDL) Envigado v Patriotas (dLdLLW) | 21:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LLDWWL) Sogndal v Floro | 23:00 | Stats |
Wed 28/02 | |||
Mexican Liga MX | (DDLDDW) Club Queretaro v Atletico San Luis (LLLLDL) | 01:00 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (DLWWLL) Millonarios v Once Caldas (DdDWLL) | 01:15 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (WdWDWL) Persik Kediri v Barito Putera (LdLWDD) | 08:00 | Stats |
Club Friendlies | (LDLWdL) Slavia Mozyr v Shakhtyor Soligorsk (WLLLLW) | 10:00 | Stats |
Tanzania Premier League | (dWLWWL) Ihefu FC v Mashujaa (LLLDDW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Tanzania Premier League | (dWWLWD) Tanzania Prisons v Kitayosce (LLLDdD) | 11:00 | Stats |
Indonesian Liga 1 | (WdDDWd) PSM Makassar v Persebaya Surabaya (DDDDWD) | 12:00 | Stats |